1 |
Benidorm |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
|
2 |
Elda Unión Cabl. |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
|
3 |
F.C. Jove Españ. |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
4
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
|
4 |
C.F. Intercity |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
4
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
3
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
|
5 |
C.D. Eldense |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
|
6 |
C.F. Nucía |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
3
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- EMPATE
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
|
7 |
Hércules C.F. |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
0
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
4
- DERROTA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
|
8 |
S.C.D. Intangco |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
3
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
3
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
|
9 |
C.D. Pablo Igle. |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
0
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
|
10 |
Club Costa City |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
3
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
3
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- EMPATE
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
|
11 |
Catral-Castrum |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
4
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
4
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
4
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
3
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
|
12 |
Kelme C.F. 'B' |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
|
13 |
Callosa |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
3
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
4
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
|
14 |
Novelda Union C. |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
3
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
|
15 |
Orihuela C.F. |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
4
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
3
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- DERROTA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
|
16 |
Torrevieja |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
2
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
3
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
3
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
|
17 |
U.E. Gimnàstic |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
3
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
- EMPATE
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
4
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
|
18 |
C.F. Celtic Elc. |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
4
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
3
|