1 |
Elda Unión Cabl. |
54 |
22 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
54 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
7
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
1
- EMPATE
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
0
|
2 |
F.C. Jove Españ. |
48 |
22 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
60 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
1
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
- EMPATE
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
0
|
3 |
C.D. Pablo Igle. |
46 |
22 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
61 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
5
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- EMPATE
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
|
4 |
Benidorm |
45 |
22 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
40 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- EMPATE
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
|
5 |
C.F. Intercity |
40 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
44 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- EMPATE
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
1
- EMPATE
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
|
6 |
C.D. Eldense |
39 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
41 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
5
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
0
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
6
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
|
7 |
C.F. Nucía |
36 |
22 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
44 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
|
8 |
Kelme C.F. 'B' |
36 |
22 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
33 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
-
F.C. Jove Español.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
5
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
|
9 |
S.C.D. Intangco |
32 |
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
30 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
- EMPATE
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
0
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
|
10 |
Torrevieja |
31 |
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
39 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
5
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
6
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
|
11 |
Catral-Castrum |
25 |
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
44 |
52 |
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
- EMPATE
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
- EMPATE
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
|
12 |
Hércules C.F. |
23 |
22 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
22 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
1
- EMPATE
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
|
13 |
Club Costa City |
22 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
26 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
2
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
Club Costa City 'A.
2
|
14 |
U.E. Gimnàstic |
21 |
22 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
27 |
47 |
- EMPATE
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
6
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
Club Costa City 'A.
2
|
15 |
Novelda Union C. |
19 |
22 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
28 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Novelda Union C.F..
1
|
16 |
Orihuela C.F. |
19 |
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
26 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
0
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
2
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
|
17 |
C.F. Celtic Elc. |
12 |
22 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
27 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
3
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
0
|
18 |
Callosa |
10 |
22 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
21 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- DERROTA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
7
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
6
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
|