1 |
Elda Unión Cabl. |
34 |
13 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
36 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- EMPATE
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
|
2 |
C.D. Pablo Igle. |
31 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
39 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
6
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
0
|
3 |
Benidorm |
30 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
24 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
- EMPATE
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
|
4 |
F.C. Jove Españ. |
29 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
35 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
4
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
0
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
|
5 |
C.D. Eldense |
25 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
0
|
6 |
C.F. Intercity |
23 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
5
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
|
7 |
C.F. Nucía |
18 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
30 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
3
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
6
|
8 |
S.C.D. Intangco |
17 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
17 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
|
9 |
Kelme C.F. 'B' |
17 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
4
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
6
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
- EMPATE
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
|
10 |
Hércules C.F. |
16 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
|
11 |
Catral-Castrum |
16 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
26 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
0
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
3
|
12 |
Club Costa City |
15 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
3
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
|
13 |
U.E. Gimnàstic |
14 |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
21 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
4
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
6
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
3
|
14 |
Novelda Union C. |
13 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
- DERROTA
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
|
15 |
Torrevieja |
12 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- EMPATE
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
2
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
0
|
16 |
Orihuela C.F. |
9 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
6
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
4
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
0
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
4
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
|
17 |
Callosa |
6 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
16 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
3
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- DERROTA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
Novelda Union C.F..
2
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
5
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
|
18 |
C.F. Celtic Elc. |
5 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
3
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
6
|