1 |
Elda Unión Cabl. |
28 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
28 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- EMPATE
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
|
2 |
Benidorm |
26 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
21 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
4
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
|
3 |
C.D. Pablo Igle. |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
34 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
7
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
6
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
2
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
|
4 |
C.D. Eldense |
25 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
|
5 |
F.C. Jove Españ. |
23 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
F.C. Jove Español.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- VICTORIA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
F.C. Jove Español.
7
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
4
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
2
-
F.C. Jove Español.
0
- VICTORIA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
|
6 |
C.F. Intercity |
20 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- VICTORIA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
0
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
|
7 |
S.C.D. Intangco |
17 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
F.C. Jove Español.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
1
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
- VICTORIA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
|
8 |
Catral-Castrum |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
|
9 |
Kelme C.F. 'B' |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
1
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
4
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
|
10 |
C.F. Nucía |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
4
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
2
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
3
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
2
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
|
11 |
Hércules C.F. |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
2
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- DERROTA
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
2
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
|
12 |
Club Costa City |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
2
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
1
-
Club Costa City 'A.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
3
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
|
13 |
Novelda Union C. |
10 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
- DERROTA
-
CF Benidorm Sub 19
1
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
3
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
3
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
4
-
Club Costa City 'A.
0
|
14 |
U.E. Gimnàstic |
8 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Novelda Union C.F..
0
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
F.C. Jove Español.
4
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
0
- DERROTA
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
2
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
3
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
|
15 |
Torrevieja |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
7
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
- EMPATE
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
2
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
2
- EMPATE
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
0
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
0
|
16 |
Orihuela C.F. |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Intercity 'A'
1
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- DERROTA
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
-
F.C. Jove Español.
7
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Pablo Iglesia.
6
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
1
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
- DERROTA
-
Kelme C.F. 'B'
4
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
|
17 |
Callosa |
6 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. La Nucía 'B'
4
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
- DERROTA
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
-
C.D. Eldense 'A'
4
- DERROTA
-
Club Costa City 'A.
3
-
Callosa Deportiva.
2
- EMPATE
-
Callosa Deportiva.
3
-
Catral-Castrum C.F.
3
- EMPATE
-
Hércules C.F. 'B'
0
-
Callosa Deportiva.
0
|
18 |
C.F. Celtic Elc. |
5 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
Elda Unión Cablewo.
3
- EMPATE
-
Torrevieja C.F 'A'
1
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
S.C.D. Intangco 'B.
2
- EMPATE
-
At. Orihuela C.F..
2
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
2
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Celtic Elche.
1
-
U.E. Gimnàstic San.
1
|