1 |
Malaka Sub 16 |
63 |
26 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
87 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
|
2 |
Alhaurin Torre |
63 |
25 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
83 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
6
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
|
3 |
Marbella Paraiso |
59 |
25 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
89 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
6
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
7
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
3
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
|
4 |
Tiro Pichon |
55 |
26 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
68 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
|
5 |
Pto. Malagueño |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
67 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
4
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
7
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
|
6 |
Febrero |
47 |
26 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
47 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
|
7 |
Velez Castejón |
44 |
26 |
14 |
2 |
10 |
61 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
6
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
8
-
La Mosca B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
4
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
|
8 |
Romeral Sub 16 |
37 |
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
54 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
4
-
La Mosca B
0
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
4
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
|
9 |
Fuengirola |
34 |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
59 |
55 |
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
4
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
5
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
|
10 |
Palo |
34 |
24 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
50 |
59 |
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
8
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
|
11 |
Mijas Lagunas |
28 |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
49 |
66 |
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
|
12 |
Vázquez |
25 |
25 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
43 |
65 |
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
3
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
|
13 |
Jose Santacruz |
25 |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
44 |
68 |
- EMPATE
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
4
- DERROTA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
|
14 |
Athletic Puerta |
23 |
25 |
7 |
2 |
16 |
61 |
87 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
4
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
- DERROTA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
5
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
|
15 |
Atletico |
22 |
26 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
38 |
65 |
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
7
- EMPATE
-
La Mosca B
3
-
CD Atletico Benami.
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
|
16 |
Conejito Malaga |
18 |
26 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
26 |
71 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
|
17 |
Athletic Club F. |
15 |
26 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
29 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
4
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
6
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
7
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
|
18 |
La Mosca B |
10 |
26 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
46 |
111 |
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
4
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
8
-
La Mosca B
2
- EMPATE
-
La Mosca B
3
-
CD Atletico Benami.
3
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
4
-
La Mosca B
0
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
|