1 |
Alhaurin Torre |
38 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
48 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
2
- EMPATE
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
-
La Mosca B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
|
2 |
Marbella Paraiso |
35 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
49 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
4
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
0
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
|
3 |
Malaka Sub 16 |
34 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
50 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
8
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
4
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
0
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
|
4 |
Pto. Malagueño |
30 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
3
-
Romeral Sub 16
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
4
-
Vázquez Cultural
1
|
5 |
Tiro Pichon |
29 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
41 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
-
La Mosca B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
|
6 |
Febrero |
29 |
15 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
32 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
3
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- EMPATE
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
3
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
|
7 |
Romeral Sub 16 |
23 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
28 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
3
-
Romeral Sub 16
0
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
5
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
|
8 |
Velez Castejón |
22 |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
34 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
5
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
5
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
0
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
3
|
9 |
Palo |
18 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
35 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
2
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
0
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
|
10 |
Vázquez |
18 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
32 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
3
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
4
-
Vázquez Cultural
1
|
11 |
Jose Santacruz |
17 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
4
-
CD Atletico Benami.
3
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
|
12 |
Mijas Lagunas |
16 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
34 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
3
- DERROTA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
3
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
0
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
5
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
3
|
13 |
Atletico |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
4
-
CD Atletico Benami.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
7
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
7
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
|
14 |
Fuengirola |
14 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
31 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
3
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
|
15 |
Conejito Malaga |
14 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
8
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
0
- DERROTA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
3
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
|
16 |
Athletic Club F. |
11 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
2
- DERROTA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
3
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
- EMPATE
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
La Mosca B
2
|
17 |
Athletic Puerta |
11 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
39 |
61 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
4
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
7
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Velez F. Castejón.
5
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
7
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
5
-
Romeral Sub 16
3
|
18 |
La Mosca B |
5 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
28 |
67 |
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
-
La Mosca B
2
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
7
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
-
La Mosca B
0
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
5
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
La Mosca B
2
|