1 |
Malaka Sub 16 |
57 |
24 |
17 |
6 |
1 |
79 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
4
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
2
|
2 |
Alhaurin Torre |
57 |
23 |
18 |
3 |
2 |
73 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
3
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
6
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
2
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
2
|
3 |
Marbella Paraiso |
55 |
23 |
17 |
4 |
2 |
84 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
6
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
6
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
7
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
|
4 |
Tiro Pichon |
51 |
24 |
16 |
3 |
5 |
63 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- EMPATE
-
Malaka Sub 16
0
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
|
5 |
Febrero |
43 |
24 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
44 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
La Mosca B
1
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
|
6 |
Pto. Malagueño |
43 |
24 |
13 |
4 |
7 |
58 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
6
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
3
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Mosca B
4
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- VICTORIA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
|
7 |
Velez Castejón |
40 |
24 |
13 |
1 |
10 |
56 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
3
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
6
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
8
-
La Mosca B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
0
|
8 |
Romeral Sub 16 |
34 |
24 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
47 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
- VICTORIA
-
Romeral Sub 16
8
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
- EMPATE
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
|
9 |
Palo |
34 |
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
49 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
- DERROTA
-
Romeral Sub 16
8
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
0
|
10 |
Fuengirola |
31 |
24 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
52 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
3
-
Velez F. Castejón.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
4
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
|
11 |
Mijas Lagunas |
25 |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
47 |
61 |
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
4
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
0
- DERROTA
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
3
- DERROTA
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
|
12 |
Jose Santacruz |
25 |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
42 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
Malaka Sub 16
5
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
5
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- EMPATE
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
3
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
4
- DERROTA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
1
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
0
|
13 |
Vázquez |
24 |
23 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
40 |
60 |
- EMPATE
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
- EMPATE
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
- DERROTA
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
-
Malaka Sub 16
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- EMPATE
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
|
14 |
Athletic Puerta |
23 |
24 |
7 |
2 |
15 |
59 |
82 |
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
4
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
4
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
0
- VICTORIA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
-
Malaka Sub 16
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
|
15 |
Atletico |
21 |
24 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
37 |
62 |
- DERROTA
-
El Palo FC Sub 16
1
-
CD Atletico Benami.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Fuengirola Boliche.
2
- EMPATE
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
CD Atletico Benami.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Atletico Benami.
1
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
7
- EMPATE
-
La Mosca B
3
-
CD Atletico Benami.
3
|
16 |
Conejito Malaga |
18 |
24 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
24 |
63 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
-
Romeral Sub 16
2
- DERROTA
-
Jose Santacruz Sub.
5
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
2
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Conejito de Mal.
2
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
1
|
17 |
Athletic Club F. |
15 |
24 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
26 |
54 |
- EMPATE
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
Vázquez Cultural
0
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Pichon Sub 16.
4
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
2
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
3
-
CD Athletic Puerta.
4
- DERROTA
-
Alhaurin de La Tor.
6
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
1
- DERROTA
-
Athletic Club Fuen.
0
-
Mijas Las Lagunas
1
|
18 |
La Mosca B |
7 |
24 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
43 |
105 |
- DERROTA
-
26 de Febrero Sub.
2
-
La Mosca B
1
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
2
-
Marbella Paraiso S.
5
- DERROTA
-
La Mosca B
4
-
Pto. Malagueño CJ
5
- DERROTA
-
Velez F. Castejón.
8
-
La Mosca B
2
- EMPATE
-
La Mosca B
3
-
CD Atletico Benami.
3
|