Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 12 Mayo 20:45 Finalizado |
Atalanta |
2 - 1
|
Roma | 384 INFO | |
Liga de Campeones por M+, #Vamos Bar 2 | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Elche |
0 - 3
|
Huesca | 374 ACTA | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 19:00 Finalizado |
RC Deportivo |
1 - 0
|
Barça Atlètic | 1021 ACTA | |
TVG, Esport 3, FEF TV | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 19:30 Finalizado |
VfL Bochum |
0 - 5
|
B. Leverkusen | 699 INFO | |
Liga de Campeones 2 por M+, #Vamos Bar 3 | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 18:00 Finalizado |
Juventus |
1 - 1
|
Salernitana | 949 INFO | |
Dom 12 Mayo 16:15 Finalizado |
Atlético |
1 - 0
|
Celta | 1205 ACTA | |
DAZN, DAZN LaLiga, LaLiga TV Bar, DAZN LaLiga 2 | |||||
Lun 13 Mayo 02:30 Finalizado |
Deportes Tolima |
1 - 1
|
Once Caldas | 265 INFO | |
Fanatiz, RCN Nuestra Tele | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Clermont |
0 - 1
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 233 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Strasbourg |
2 - 1
|
Metz | 188 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 18:30 Finalizado |
Albacete |
1 - 0
|
Leganés | 468 ACTA | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV Hypermotion, LaLiga TV M3 | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Stade Rennais |
1 - 1
|
Lens | 138 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Montpellier |
0 - 2
|
Monaco | 128 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Olympique Marseille |
3 - 1
|
Lorient | 77 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 18:30 Finalizado |
FC Cartagena |
2 - 0
|
Tenerife | 335 ACTA | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion 2 | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Nantes |
1 - 2
|
Lille | 44 INFO | |
Eurosport 2, Eurosport Player, DAZN | |||||
Lun 13 Mayo 00:15 Finalizado |
La Equidad |
0 - 2
|
Santa Fe | 188 INFO |
Partidos Lunes, 13 Mayo 2024
Lun 13 Mayo 21:00 |
Aston Villa | 21:00 |
Liverpool | 57 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:10 |
IFK Göteborg | 19:10 |
Malmö FF | 2 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:30 |
Club Brugge | 20:30 |
Union | 12 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:30 |
Farul Constanța | 19:30 |
Universitatea | 2 |
Lun 13 Mayo 21:15 |
União de Leiria | 21:15 |
Academico Viseu | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 19:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 12:00 |
FC Kryvbas | 12:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 4 |
Lun 13 Mayo 14:30 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 14:30 |
LNZ Cherkasy | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
Zorya Luhansk | 17:00 |
Veres Rivne | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:45 |
Etar | 16:45 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:15 |
Botev Vratsa | 19:15 |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
FK Tuzla City | 17:00 |
Borac Banja Luka | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 21:00 |
GOŠK Gabela | 21:00 |
Zrinjski | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:30 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 16:30 |
Sparta Praha II | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Surkhon Termez | 16:00 |
Dinamo Samarqand | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Nasaf Qarshi | 16:00 |
Bunyodkor | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 14:00 |
Marek | 14:00 |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Erzincanspor | 19:00 |
76 Iğdır | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Mersin | 19:00 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Miedz Legnica | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Budapesti Vasas | 20:00 |
Szombathelyi | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Novi Pazar | 16:00 |
Spartak Subotica | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Javor Ivanjica | 18:00 |
FK Vozdovac | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Radnicki Nis | 18:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Železničar | 20:00 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Hobro | 19:00 |
Vendsyssel | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:30 |
BK Olympic | 18:30 |
Eskilsminne | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Ängelholm | 19:00 |
Falkenbergs | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:15 |
Jönköpings | 19:15 |
Tvååker | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:30 |
FC KTP | 17:30 |
Jaro Pietarsaari | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Sunderland Sub 21 | 20:00 |
West Ham Sub 21 | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:45 |
Longford Town | 20:45 |
Treaty United | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:15 |
Pogon Siedlce | 18:15 |
Jastrzębie | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 15:00 |
Viking FK II | 15:00 |
Ørn Horten | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Brann II | 16:00 |
Brattvåg | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
Banga II | 17:00 |
FK Siauliai 2 | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:30 |
FC Hegelmann II | 18:30 |
BFA | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:30 |
JJK Jyväskylä | 17:30 |
KPV | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Progrès | 20:00 |
Differdange 03 | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
Mladost GAT | 17:00 |
Sloboda Uzice | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
RFK Novi Sad | 17:00 |
Radnicki Novi Beo. | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Metalac GM | 19:00 |
Kolubara | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Dubočica | 19:00 |
OFK Vršac | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
IK Start II | 18:00 |
Odd II | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Staal Jørpeland | 18:00 |
Sandefjord II | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 II | 19:00 |
Bærum | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Gamle Oslo | 19:00 |
Skeid II | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:15 |
KFUM Oslo II | 19:15 |
Flint | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:30 |
NSÍ Runavík | 19:30 |
07 Vestur | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:30 |
Skála ÍF | 19:30 |
HB Tórshavn | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
B36 Torshavn | 20:00 |
EB / Streymur | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 13:00 |
Zira Reservas | 13:00 |
Qarabağ Reservas | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 13:00 |
Sumqayıt Reservas | 13:00 |
Səbail Reservas | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 14:00 |
Qabala Reservas | 14:00 |
Sabah Reservas | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Real Zaragoza
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.