|
11 May 24 14:00 En juego, 35' |
Nordstrand | 2-0 | Åssiden IF | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' O. Midtgård | 1-0 | ||||
12' O. Midtgård | 2-0 | ||||
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Frigg |
15:00
|
Ullern | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Asker |
16:00
|
Oppsal | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Askollen FK |
15:00
|
Mjøndalen IF II | más información ... |
|
13 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Gamle Oslo |
19:00
|
Skeid II | más información 1 |
|
13 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sarpsborg 08 II |
19:00
|
Bærum | más información 1 |
|
13 May 24 Sin comenzar |
KFUM Oslo II |
19:15
|
Flint | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Nordstrand | |
Descenso : Askollen FK, Sarpsborg 08 II, Mjøndalen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Bransdale | 12 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | R. Fazi | 6 | DEL | Asker | ||
3 | O. Midtgård | 6 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
4 | Niclas Semmen | 6 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
5 | S. Sorlie | 6 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
6 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 5 | DEL | Asker | ||
7 | U. Ferrer | 4 | DEL | Frigg | ||
8 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
9 | M. Gavey | 4 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
10 | Y. Dalmacio | 4 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
11 | D. Lunde | 4 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
12 | J. Johansen | 4 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
13 | H. Duman | 3 | MED | Askollen FK | ||
14 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
15 | V. Langset | 3 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
16 | Gylland Jonas | 3 | Åssiden IF | |||
17 | F. Azemi | 2 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
18 | Aaron Lee | 2 | DEF | Asker | ||
19 | N. Raaholt | 2 | DEF | Askollen FK | ||
20 | J. Moula | 2 | DEL | Bærum |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Roba | 1 | MED | Oppsal | ||
2 | V. Gosal | 1 | Askollen FK | |||
3 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Bransdale | 12 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | R. Fazi | 6 | DEL | Asker | ||
3 | Niclas Semmen | 6 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
4 | S. Sorlie | 6 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
5 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 5 | DEL | Asker | ||
6 | U. Ferrer | 4 | DEL | Frigg | ||
7 | D. Lunde | 4 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
8 | Y. Dalmacio | 4 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
9 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
10 | O. Midtgård | 4 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
11 | M. Gavey | 4 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
12 | J. Johansen | 4 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
13 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
14 | H. Duman | 3 | MED | Askollen FK | ||
15 | V. Langset | 3 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
16 | Gylland Jonas | 3 | Åssiden IF | |||
17 | J. Moula | 2 | DEL | Bærum | ||
18 | R. Sorter | 2 | MED | Asker | ||
19 | Aaron Lee | 2 | DEF | Asker | ||
20 | T. Stofring | 2 | DEL | Ullern |