1 |
Torpedo Moscow |
51 |
22 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
36 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Chayka
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
|
2 |
FK Khimki |
46 |
22 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
FC Armavir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FK Khimki
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FK Khimki
0
|
3 |
Rotor Volgograd |
45 |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Chertanovo
1
|
4 |
Chertanovo |
42 |
22 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
27 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Chertanovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
4
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Chertanovo
1
|
5 |
Neftekhimik |
39 |
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
31 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Armavir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
|
6 |
Baltika |
36 |
22 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
30 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Fakel
0
|
7 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
34 |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
35 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Chayka
2
|
8 |
Tom Tomsk |
33 |
22 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
28 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
|
9 |
Shinnik |
33 |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
32 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
10 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
29 |
22 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
23 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
|
11 |
Chayka |
27 |
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
23 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Chayka
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Chayka
2
|
12 |
Spartak Moskva |
24 |
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
7
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
|
13 |
Avangard Kursk |
24 |
22 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
22 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FK Khimki
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
|
14 |
FC Krasnodar II |
23 |
22 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
24 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
15 |
Yenisey |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
18 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Chertanovo
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
FK Khimki
0
|
16 |
FC Armavir |
21 |
22 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
17 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
FC Armavir
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Armavir
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
|
17 |
Luch Vladivostok |
20 |
22 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
22 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Neftekhimik
2
|
18 |
Tekstilshchik |
17 |
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
23 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
19 |
Fakel |
15 |
22 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
12 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
7
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
0
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
4
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Fakel
0
|
20 |
Mordovia Saransk |
15 |
22 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
15 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
|