1 |
Torpedo Moscow |
50 |
21 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
35 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Chayka
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
2 |
FK Khimki |
46 |
21 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
FC Armavir
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FK Khimki
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
|
3 |
Rotor Volgograd |
44 |
21 |
14 |
2 |
5 |
34 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
1
|
4 |
Chertanovo |
41 |
21 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
26 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Chertanovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
4
-
Fakel
0
|
5 |
Neftekhimik |
36 |
21 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
29 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Armavir
1
|
6 |
Tom Tomsk |
33 |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
26 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
7 |
Baltika |
33 |
21 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
27 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
8 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
31 |
21 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
32 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
9 |
Shinnik |
30 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
31 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Chayka
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
|
10 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
28 |
21 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
|
11 |
Chayka |
27 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
21 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Chayka
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Chayka
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
12 |
FC Krasnodar II |
23 |
21 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
24 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
13 |
Spartak Moskva |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
33 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
7
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
14 |
FC Armavir |
21 |
21 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
FC Armavir
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
FC Armavir
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Armavir
1
|
15 |
Avangard Kursk |
21 |
21 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
19 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FK Khimki
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
16 |
Luch Vladivostok |
20 |
21 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
22 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
|
17 |
Yenisey |
19 |
21 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
FC Armavir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Chertanovo
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Yenisey
1
|
18 |
Fakel |
15 |
21 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
7
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
0
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
4
-
Fakel
0
|
19 |
Tekstilshchik |
14 |
21 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
22 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
3
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
|
20 |
Mordovia Saransk |
14 |
21 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
14 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|