25/05/2024 - 19:00
Deportivo - Real Unión
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
RC Deportivo |
19:00
|
Real Unión Club | más información 117 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
CD Lugo - CE Sabadell
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Lugo |
19:00
|
CE Sabadell | más información 136 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
Osasuna - Real
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Osasuna Promesas |
19:00
|
Real Sociedad B | más información 6 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
Cultural - Sestao River
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Cultural Leonesa |
19:00
|
Sestao River | más información 85 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
Ponferradina - CD Teruel
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ponferradina |
19:00
|
CD Teruel | más información 93 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
Celta - Barça
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Celta Fortuna |
19:00
|
Barça Atlètic | más información 44 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
Fuenlabrada - Cornellà
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Fuenlabrada |
19:00
|
UE Cornellà | más información 61 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
Unionistas - Arenteiro
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Unionistas CF |
19:00
|
Arenteiro | más información 27 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
Gimnàstic - Rayo
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
19:00
|
Rayo Majadahonda | más información 64 | ||||||||
25/05/2024 - 19:00
SD Tarazona - Logroñés
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Tarazona |
19:00
|
SD Logroñés | más información 22 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : RC Deportivo | |
Playoff Ascenso : Gimnàstic, Barça Atlètic, Celta Fortuna, Ponferradina | |
Descenso : CE Sabadell, CD Teruel, UE Cornellà, SD Logroñés, Rayo Majadahonda |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Víctor | 17 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
2 | Alfon González | 13 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Lucas Pérez | 12 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
4 | Alberto Solís | 12 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
5 | Slavy | 12 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
6 | Ander Yoldi | 12 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
7 | Ekain Azkune | 12 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
8 | Pablo Durán | 12 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
9 | Iván Barbero | 11 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Raúl Blanco | 11 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
11 | Luis Chacón | 10 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
12 | Antón Escobar | 10 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
13 | Jordi Escobar | 10 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
14 | Willy Ledesma | 9 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
15 | Borja Martínez | 9 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
16 | Manín | 9 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
17 | Max Svensson | 9 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
18 | Leandro Martínez | 8 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
19 | Fer Ruiz | 7 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
20 | Davo | 7 | DEL | RC Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Osambela | 14 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
2 | Alberto Fernández | 13 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
3 | Eudald Vergés | 13 | DEF | UE Cornellà | ||
4 | David Alba | 13 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
5 | Sergio Aguza | 12 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
6 | José Ángel | 12 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
7 | Manu Lama | 12 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
8 | Marc Trilles | 11 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | Kike Hermoso | 11 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
10 | Markel Lozano | 11 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
11 | Arnau Gaixas | 11 | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
12 | Raúl Tavares | 11 | MED | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
13 | Marc Casadó | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
14 | Fran Tena | 10 | MED | CD Teruel | ||
15 | Germán Novoa | 10 | DEF | Arenteiro | ||
16 | Ander Vidorreta | 10 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
17 | Javi Villar | 10 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
18 | Yoel Lago | 10 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
19 | Joan Oriol | 9 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
20 | Jorge Casado | 9 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Willy Ledesma | 2 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
2 | Rubio | 2 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
3 | Pablo Monroy | 2 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
4 | Mikayil Faye | 2 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | Raúl Baena | 1 | MED | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Jaime Paredes | 1 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
7 | D. Cubillas | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | Dani Pichín | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | José Ángel | 1 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Ramiro | 1 | DEF | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | Lucas Pérez | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
12 | Jordán | 1 | DEF | Arenteiro | ||
13 | Marc Trilles | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
14 | Héctor Nespral | 1 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
15 | Alberto López | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo | ||
16 | Davo | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
17 | Quique Fornos | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
18 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
19 | P. Martínez | 1 | DEF | RC Deportivo | ||
20 | Gorka Pérez | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lucas Pérez | 17 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
2 | Jon Guruzeta | 9 | MED | Sestao River | ||
3 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Mikel Goti | 8 | MED | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Pibe | 7 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
6 | Alfon González | 7 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
7 | David Astals | 7 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
8 | A. Caballero | 6 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
9 | Javi Rueda | 6 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
10 | Raúl Dacosta | 6 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
11 | A. Oyarzun | 5 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
12 | B. Martínez | 5 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
13 | Borja Martínez | 5 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
14 | Alberto Fernández | 5 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
15 | Jaume Jardí | 5 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
16 | Pau Víctor | 5 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
17 | Marcos Luna | 5 | DEF | Real Unión Club | ||
18 | Adama Boiro | 5 | DEF | Osasuna Promesas | ||
19 | Hugo Álvarez | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
20 | Pablo Durán | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Blanco | 61 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
2 | Pablo Durán | 57 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Alfon González | 51 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Jaume Jardí | 51 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
5 | Lucas Pérez | 50 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
6 | Max Svensson | 50 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
7 | Slavy | 48 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
8 | Manín | 47 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
9 | Ander Yoldi | 47 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
10 | Marc Fernández | 46 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
11 | J. Cortés | 46 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
12 | Pibe | 46 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
13 | Willy Ledesma | 45 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
14 | Jon Cabo | 45 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
15 | Ó. Fernández | 45 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
16 | Jorge Agirre | 45 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
17 | Ekain Azkune | 45 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
18 | Héctor Nespral | 44 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
19 | Andreu Guiu | 43 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
20 | Canario | 43 | DEL | UE Cornellà |