30/09/2023 - 16:00
Cultural - Logroñés
|
30 Sep 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | SD Logroñés | más información Jugadas destacadas 46 | ||||||||
78' Martín Solar | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
30/09/2023 - 18:00
Ponferradina - Osasuna
|
30 Sep 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Ponferradina | 2-1 | Osasuna Promesas | más información Jugadas destacadas 29 | ||||||||
45' Yuri | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
50' Yuri | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
2-1 | 61' Jorge Agirre | ||||||||||||
30/09/2023 - 19:00
CD Lugo - Gimnàstic
|
30 Sep 23 19:00 Finalizado |
CD Lugo | 0-1 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | más información Jugadas destacadas 106 | ||||||||
0-1 | 47' Andy Escudero | ||||||||||||
30/09/2023 - 20:00
Rayo - CD Teruel
|
30 Sep 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | CD Teruel | más información 50 | ||||||||
01/10/2023 - 12:00
Cornellà - Real
|
01 Oct 23 12:00 Finalizado |
UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Real Sociedad B | más información Jugadas destacadas 23 | ||||||||
0-1 | 36' Mikel Goti | ||||||||||||
01/10/2023 - 12:00
Fuenlabrada - Deportivo
|
01 Oct 23 12:00 Finalizado |
Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | RC Deportivo | más información Jugadas destacadas 208 | ||||||||
0-1 | 8' Pablo Valcarce | ||||||||||||
93' Sergio Benito | 1-1 | ||||||||||||
95' Sergio Benito | 2-1 | ||||||||||||
01/10/2023 - 16:00
CE Sabadell - Sestao River
|
01 Oct 23 16:00 Finalizado |
CE Sabadell | 3-0 | Sestao River | más información Jugadas destacadas 60 | ||||||||
46' Cristian Herrera | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
53' Manel Martínez | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
84' Marcos Baselga | 3-0 | ||||||||||||
01/10/2023 - 17:00
Barça - Celta
|
01 Oct 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Barça Atlètic | 1-1 | Celta Fortuna | más información Jugadas destacadas 16 | ||||||||
0-1 | 28' Hugo Álvarez | ||||||||||||
41' Héctor Fort | 1-1 | ||||||||||||
52' Unai Hernández | |||||||||||||
01/10/2023 - 18:00
Unionistas - Real Unión
|
01 Oct 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Unionistas CF | 1-0 | Real Unión Club | más información Jugadas destacadas 26 | ||||||||
39' Slavy | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
01/10/2023 - 19:00
Arenteiro - SD Tarazona
|
01 Oct 23 19:00 Finalizado |
Arenteiro | 1-1 | SD Tarazona | más información Jugadas destacadas 12 | ||||||||
0-1 | 81' Fer Cano | ||||||||||||
94' Manín | 1-1 |
Ascenso : Gimnàstic | |
Playoff Ascenso : Ponferradina, Real Unión Club, Osasuna Promesas, Real Sociedad B | |
Descenso : Fuenlabrada, Rayo Majadahonda, CD Teruel, SD Tarazona, Sestao River |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Víctor | 17 | DEL | Barça Atlètic | ||
2 | Alberto Solís | 12 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
3 | Alfon González | 12 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Slavy | 12 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
5 | Ekain Azkune | 12 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
6 | Lucas Pérez | 11 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
7 | Ander Yoldi | 11 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
8 | Luis Chacón | 10 | MED | Arenteiro | ||
9 | Iván Barbero | 10 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Raúl Blanco | 10 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
11 | Pablo Durán | 10 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
12 | Willy Ledesma | 9 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
13 | Antón Escobar | 9 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
14 | Manín | 9 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
15 | Max Svensson | 9 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
16 | Borja Martínez | 8 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
17 | Jordi Escobar | 8 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
18 | Davo | 7 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
19 | Leandro Martínez | 7 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
20 | Pablo Fernández | 7 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto Fernández | 13 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
2 | David Alba | 13 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
3 | A. Osambela | 13 | MED | Osasuna Promesas | ||
4 | José Ángel | 12 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
5 | Eudald Vergés | 12 | DEF | UE Cornellà | ||
6 | Sergio Aguza | 11 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
7 | Kike Hermoso | 11 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
8 | Markel Lozano | 11 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
9 | Marc Casadó | 11 | MED | Barça Atlètic | ||
10 | Manu Lama | 11 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
11 | Fran Tena | 10 | MED | CD Teruel | ||
12 | Marc Trilles | 10 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
13 | Ander Vidorreta | 10 | MED | Real Unión Club | ||
14 | Arnau Gaixas | 10 | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
15 | Raúl Tavares | 10 | MED | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
16 | Yoel Lago | 10 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
17 | Joan Oriol | 9 | DEF | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
18 | Jorge Casado | 9 | DEF | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
19 | Jaime Paredes | 9 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
20 | D. Cubillas | 9 | DEL | SD Tarazona |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Willy Ledesma | 2 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
2 | Rubio | 2 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
3 | Pablo Monroy | 2 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
4 | Mikayil Faye | 2 | DEF | Barça Atlètic | ||
5 | Raúl Baena | 1 | MED | CE Sabadell | ||
6 | Jaime Paredes | 1 | DEF | SD Logroñés | ||
7 | D. Cubillas | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
8 | Dani Pichín | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | José Ángel | 1 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
10 | Ramiro | 1 | DEF | Unionistas CF | ||
11 | Lucas Pérez | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
12 | Jordán | 1 | DEF | Arenteiro | ||
13 | Marc Trilles | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
14 | Héctor Nespral | 1 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
15 | Alberto López | 1 | DEF | CD Lugo | ||
16 | Davo | 1 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
17 | Quique Fornos | 1 | DEF | Cultural Leonesa | ||
18 | David Concha | 1 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
19 | P. Martínez | 1 | DEF | RC Deportivo | ||
20 | Aitor Pascual | 1 | DEF | CD Teruel |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lucas Pérez | 17 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
2 | Jon Guruzeta | 8 | MED | Sestao River | ||
3 | Raúl Blanco | 8 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
4 | Mikel Goti | 8 | MED | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Alfon González | 7 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
6 | David Astals | 7 | DEF | CE Sabadell | ||
7 | Pibe | 6 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
8 | Javi Rueda | 6 | DEF | Celta Fortuna | ||
9 | Raúl Dacosta | 6 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
10 | A. Oyarzun | 5 | DEL | Real Unión Club | ||
11 | B. Martínez | 5 | MED | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
12 | Borja Martínez | 5 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
13 | A. Caballero | 5 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
14 | Alberto Fernández | 5 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
15 | Adama Boiro | 5 | DEF | Osasuna Promesas | ||
16 | Hugo Álvarez | 5 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
17 | Sergio Aguza | 4 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
18 | David Aparicio | 4 | DEL | CD Teruel | ||
19 | Diego Villares | 4 | MED | RC Deportivo | ||
20 | Luis Chacón | 4 | MED | Arenteiro |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Raúl Blanco | 57 | MED | Celta Fortuna | ||
2 | Pablo Durán | 53 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
3 | Lucas Pérez | 48 | DEL | RC Deportivo | ||
4 | Max Svensson | 48 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
5 | Alfon González | 48 | DEL | Celta Fortuna | ||
6 | Jaume Jardí | 47 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
7 | Manín | 46 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
8 | Slavy | 46 | DEL | Unionistas CF | ||
9 | Ander Yoldi | 45 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas | ||
10 | J. Cortés | 45 | DEL | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
11 | Ekain Azkune | 45 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
12 | Jon Cabo | 43 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
13 | Marc Fernández | 43 | DEL | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
14 | Héctor Nespral | 43 | MED | Unionistas CF | ||
15 | Pibe | 43 | DEL | Arenteiro | ||
16 | Willy Ledesma | 42 | DEL | CD Lugo | ||
17 | Canario | 42 | DEL | UE Cornellà | ||
18 | Ó. Fernández | 42 | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
19 | Vladys | 42 | DEL | CE Sabadell | ||
20 | Jorge Agirre | 42 | DEL | Osasuna Promesas |