1 |
Steaua Bucuresti |
34 |
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
32 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
-
Unirea Dej
0
- VICTORIA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
1
- DERROTA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
0
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- EMPATE
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
1
-
FC Buzău
1
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Slobozia
2
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
|
2 |
Politehnica |
34 |
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
0
-
Politehnica Iași
3
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
2
-
Politehnica Iași
2
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
1
-
Politehnica Iași
2
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
4
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
|
3 |
Oțelul Galați |
32 |
17 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
-
Oțelul Galați
0
- VICTORIA
-
Oțelul Galați
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
-
Oțelul Galați
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oțelul Galați
3
-
Metaloglobus
0
- EMPATE
-
CSM Slatina
0
-
Oțelul Galați
0
|
4 |
Unirea Slobozia |
30 |
17 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
27 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
-
Oțelul Galați
0
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
0
-
Unirea Slobozia
4
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
-
Unirea Dej
1
- DERROTA
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Slobozia
2
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
|
5 |
Unirea Dej |
30 |
17 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
28 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
-
Unirea Dej
0
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
FC Buzău
3
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
-
Unirea Dej
1
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Dej
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
Unirea Dej
2
|
6 |
Dinamo |
27 |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
24 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Csikszereda
0
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
0
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
6
-
Unirea Constanța
0
|
7 |
FC Buzău |
27 |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
23 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Buzău
3
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
FC Buzău
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Buzău
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
- EMPATE
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
1
-
FC Buzău
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Buzău
1
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
|
8 |
Csikszereda |
26 |
17 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
24 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Csikszereda
0
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
1
-
Csikszereda
2
- DERROTA
-
Csikszereda
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
2
- DERROTA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
2
-
Csikszereda
1
- EMPATE
-
Csikszereda
2
-
Progresul Spartac
2
|
9 |
Concordia |
26 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
19 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- DERROTA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Buzău
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
- VICTORIA
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
- VICTORIA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
|
10 |
Brașov Steagul |
24 |
17 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
2
-
Politehnica Iași
2
- VICTORIA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
0
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- DERROTA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
0
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Buzău
1
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
|
11 |
CSM Slatina |
23 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
16 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
CSM Slatina
0
-
Unirea Constanța
1
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
-
CSM Slatina
0
- EMPATE
-
CSM Slatina
0
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
1
-
CSM Slatina
1
- EMPATE
-
CSM Slatina
0
-
Oțelul Galați
0
|
12 |
Viitorul |
22 |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
20 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Buzău
3
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
0
-
Unirea Slobozia
4
- VICTORIA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
-
Viitorul Pandurii
2
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
3
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
- EMPATE
-
Metaloglobus
0
-
Viitorul Pandurii
0
|
13 |
Dumbrăviţa |
22 |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
23 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
0
-
Politehnica Iași
3
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
Unirea Constanța
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
-
Dumbrăviţa
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
3
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
|
14 |
1599 Selimbar |
21 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Metaloglobus
2
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
-
CSM Slatina
0
- VICTORIA
-
Csikszereda
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
2
- DERROTA
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
-
Dumbrăviţa
3
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
4
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
|
15 |
Metaloglobus |
17 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metaloglobus
2
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
- VICTORIA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
-
Metaloglobus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metaloglobus
3
-
Progresul Spartac
0
- DERROTA
-
Oțelul Galați
3
-
Metaloglobus
0
- EMPATE
-
Metaloglobus
0
-
Viitorul Pandurii
0
|
16 |
Ripensia |
16 |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
- DERROTA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
-
Oțelul Galați
1
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
3
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
- DERROTA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
Unirea Dej
2
|
17 |
Progresul |
16 |
17 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Minaur Baia Mare
2
-
Progresul Spartac
2
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
- DERROTA
-
Metaloglobus
3
-
Progresul Spartac
0
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
1
-
CSM Slatina
1
- EMPATE
-
Csikszereda
2
-
Progresul Spartac
2
|
18 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
15 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
17 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Minaur Baia Mare
2
-
Progresul Spartac
2
- DERROTA
-
Oțelul Galați
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
- DERROTA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
-
Viitorul Pandurii
2
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Dej
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
- DERROTA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
|
19 |
Politehnica |
12 |
17 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- DERROTA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
-
Metaloglobus
2
- EMPATE
-
CSM Slatina
0
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- VICTORIA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
2
-
Csikszereda
1
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
3
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
|
20 |
Unirea |
12 |
17 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
13 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSM Slatina
0
-
Unirea Constanța
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
1
-
Csikszereda
2
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
Unirea Constanța
0
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
1
-
Politehnica Iași
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
6
-
Unirea Constanța
0
|