1 |
Steaua Bucuresti |
23 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
3
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
5
-
Unirea Constanța
0
- VICTORIA
-
Progresul Spartac
0
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
3
|
2 |
Unirea Dej |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Unirea Dej
1
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
2
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
2
-
Unirea Dej
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
Oțelul Galați
0
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
-
Unirea Dej
2
|
3 |
Oțelul Galați |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
0
-
Oțelul Galați
0
- VICTORIA
-
Oțelul Galați
2
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oțelul Galați
2
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
Oțelul Galați
0
- VICTORIA
-
Oțelul Galați
1
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
|
4 |
Politehnica |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
FC Buzău
0
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
-
Politehnica Iași
0
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
2
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
- DERROTA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
3
-
Politehnica Iași
1
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
|
5 |
Unirea Slobozia |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
Unirea Slobozia
4
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
-
Politehnica Iași
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Slobozia
3
-
Unirea Constanța
0
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
|
6 |
Csikszereda |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Csikszereda
3
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
- EMPATE
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
-
Csikszereda
0
- VICTORIA
-
Csikszereda
2
-
Metaloglobus
0
- DERROTA
-
CSM Slatina
2
-
Csikszereda
0
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Csikszereda
1
|
7 |
FC Buzău |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
FC Buzău
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Buzău
2
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
3
-
FC Buzău
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Buzău
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
- EMPATE
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
-
FC Buzău
1
|
8 |
1599 Selimbar |
16 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Unirea Dej
1
- VICTORIA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Buzău
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
|
9 |
CSM Slatina |
15 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSM Slatina
3
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metaloglobus
0
-
CSM Slatina
1
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
0
-
CSM Slatina
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSM Slatina
2
-
Csikszereda
0
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
CSM Slatina
1
|
10 |
Concordia |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
3
- DERROTA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
- VICTORIA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
-
Concordia Chiajna
4
- VICTORIA
-
Concordia Chiajna
2
-
Progresul Spartac
0
- DERROTA
-
Oțelul Galați
1
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
|
11 |
Brașov Steagul |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
- DERROTA
-
Oțelul Galați
2
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
0
-
CSM Slatina
0
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
2
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
3
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Csikszereda
1
|
12 |
Dinamo |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Buzău
2
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
- EMPATE
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
|
13 |
Dumbrăviţa |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
Unirea Slobozia
4
- VICTORIA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
3
-
Dumbrăviţa
4
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
- DERROTA
-
Metaloglobus
1
-
Dumbrăviţa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
CSM Slatina
1
|
14 |
Viitorul |
12 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
-
Progresul Spartac
0
- DERROTA
-
Oțelul Galați
2
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
2
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
3
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
-
Unirea Dej
2
|
15 |
Progresul |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
0
-
Oțelul Galați
0
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
-
Progresul Spartac
0
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
2
-
Unirea Dej
2
- DERROTA
-
Concordia Chiajna
2
-
Progresul Spartac
0
- DERROTA
-
Progresul Spartac
0
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
3
|
16 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Csikszereda
3
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
- DERROTA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
3
-
Dumbrăviţa
4
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
2
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
- EMPATE
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
|
17 |
Unirea |
9 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
3
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
3
-
FC Buzău
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Slobozia
3
-
Unirea Constanța
0
- DERROTA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
5
-
Unirea Constanța
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
|
18 |
Ripensia |
8 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
CSM Slatina
3
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
- EMPATE
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
-
Csikszereda
0
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
3
-
Politehnica Iași
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
|
19 |
Politehnica |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- EMPATE
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
2
- DERROTA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
-
Concordia Chiajna
4
- DERROTA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
3
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
- EMPATE
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
1
-
FC Buzău
1
|
20 |
Metaloglobus |
4 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
- DERROTA
-
Metaloglobus
0
-
CSM Slatina
1
- DERROTA
-
Csikszereda
2
-
Metaloglobus
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metaloglobus
1
-
Dumbrăviţa
0
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
|