CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nordstrand | 12 | 37 | 11 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 12 | 41 | 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Frigg | 12 | 31 | 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Gamle Oslo | 12 | 31 | 21 | 26 | ||
5 | Bærum | 12 | 29 | 23 | 23 | ||
6 | Oppsal | 12 | 30 | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Sarpsborg | 12 | 21 | 20 | 19 | ||
8 | KFUM Oslo | 12 | 25 | 24 | 17 | ||
9 | Ullern | 12 | 24 | 25 | 17 | ||
10 | Åssiden IF | 12 | 18 | 34 | 10 | ||
11 | Askollen FK | 12 | 21 | 33 | 8 | ||
12 | Flint | 12 | 11 | 19 | 7 | ||
13 | Skeid II | 12 | 15 | 40 | 5 | ||
14 | Mjøndalen | 12 | 12 | 40 | 2 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 74 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Sotra SK | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Strømmen | 26 | 39 | 35 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 51 | 53 | 39 | ||
7 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 54 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 43 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 52 | 65 | 28 | ||
10 | Junkeren | 26 | 40 | 54 | 27 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 37 | 50 | 26 | ||
12 | Bærum | 26 | 44 | 61 | 26 | ||
13 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 35 | 57 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 26 | 59 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 24 | 46 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 24 | 55 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Egersund | 24 | 51 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Flekkeroy | 24 | 46 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 24 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
6 | Strømmen | 24 | 36 | 39 | 31 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 24 | 46 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Ørn Horten | 24 | 37 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Ullern | 24 | 37 | 43 | 24 | ||
10 | Vard | 24 | 32 | 43 | 23 | ||
11 | Notodden | 24 | 29 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Odd II | 24 | 30 | 48 | 22 | ||
13 | Staal | 24 | 34 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | Øygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ullern | 13 | 36 | 9 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 13 | 28 | 17 | 23 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 13 | 33 | 22 | 22 | ||
4 | Tromso II | 13 | 24 | 19 | 21 | ||
5 | Stabæk II | 13 | 24 | 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Nordstrand | 13 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Mjølner | 13 | 23 | 16 | 19 | ||
8 | Rana FK | 13 | 23 | 30 | 19 | ||
9 | Bodø Glimt | 13 | 20 | 28 | 18 | ||
10 | Skjervøy | 13 | 19 | 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Skeid II | 13 | 26 | 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Melbo IL | 13 | 15 | 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Skånland | 13 | 15 | 35 | 7 | ||
14 | Finnsnes | 13 | 17 | 34 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodø Glimt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Melbo IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Rana FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Skånland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vålerenga | 26 | 88 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 26 | 56 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Follo | 26 | 44 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Ullern | 26 | 61 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 57 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 57 | 48 | 37 | ||
7 | IF Ready | 26 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 40 | 38 | 29 | ||
10 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 47 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Halsen | 26 | 44 | 72 | 29 | ||
12 | SF Grei | 26 | 30 | 45 | 28 | ||
13 | Norild | 26 | 37 | 92 | 14 | ||
14 | Drøbak | 26 | 23 | 79 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oppsal | 26 | 85 | 17 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Træff | 26 | 65 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Molde FK II | 26 | 66 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 55 | 46 | 40 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 42 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Follo | 26 | 39 | 47 | 35 | ||
7 | SK Herd | 26 | 46 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 48 | 62 | 34 | ||
9 | Ullern | 26 | 58 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | IF Ready | 26 | 43 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | Rilindja | 26 | 42 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Kristiansund | 26 | 48 | 67 | 24 | ||
13 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 41 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Hødd II | 26 | 34 | 79 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moss | 26 | 88 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 60 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 77 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Oppsal | 26 | 58 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Kråkerøy | 26 | 35 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Vestfossen | 26 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Ullern | 26 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Drøbak | 26 | 56 | 53 | 36 | ||
9 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Østsiden | 26 | 54 | 44 | 35 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 55 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Holmen | 26 | 22 | 65 | 17 | ||
14 | Odd III | 26 | 28 | 111 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 52 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 57 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 63 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 58 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 45 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Senja | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Ullern | 26 | 28 | 51 | 18 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 26 | 40 | 68 | 18 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 31 | 94 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 71 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Finnsnes | 26 | 53 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | Kjelsås | 26 | 62 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 59 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid | 26 | 45 | 54 | 30 | ||
10 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 59 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullern | 26 | 33 | 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 41 | 64 | 25 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 21 | 67 | 18 | ||
14 | Holmen | 26 | 19 | 85 | 11 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ullern | 26 | 76 | 35 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frigg | 26 | 73 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | Hauerseter | 26 | 59 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Strømmen | 26 | 61 | 58 | 47 | ||
5 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 48 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Lyn II | 26 | 66 | 52 | 36 | ||
7 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 67 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Røa IL | 26 | 59 | 56 | 34 | ||
9 | Oslo City | 26 | 65 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Oldenborg | 26 | 52 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 48 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Romsås | 26 | 52 | 92 | 25 | ||
13 | Lørenskog | 26 | 38 | 96 | 16 | ||
14 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 33 | 68 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holmen | 26 | 82 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ullern | 26 | 95 | 42 | 62 | ||
3 | Modum | 26 | 85 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Jevnaker | 26 | 101 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Lommedalen | 26 | 72 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 85 | 60 | 39 | ||
7 | Bærum II | 26 | 72 | 81 | 37 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 54 | 86 | 34 | ||
9 | Hønefoss | 26 | 55 | 58 | 33 | ||
10 | Asker II | 26 | 60 | 72 | 33 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 26 | 42 | 69 | 18 | ||
12 | Nordre Land | 26 | 33 | 67 | 18 | ||
13 | Stoppen | 26 | 43 | 132 | 13 | ||
14 | Drammens BK | 26 | 37 | 100 | 11 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 24 | 100 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Modum | 24 | 56 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Ullern | 24 | 59 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Mjøndalen | 24 | 50 | 60 | 34 | ||
5 | Drammen | 24 | 47 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | Nordre Land | 24 | 45 | 42 | 30 | ||
7 | Raufoss II | 24 | 42 | 57 | 30 | ||
8 | Asker II | 24 | 46 | 60 | 29 | ||
9 | Lommedalen | 24 | 52 | 75 | 29 | ||
10 | Bærum II | 24 | 46 | 46 | 28 | ||
11 | Romsås | 24 | 43 | 69 | 25 | ||
12 | Røa IL | 24 | 42 | 65 | 23 | ||
13 | Vestli | 24 | 45 | 73 | 21 | ||
14 | Frigg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 73 | 47 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 58 | 58 | 36 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 46 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 46 | 43 | 33 | ||
12 | Asker | 26 | 42 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Ullern | 26 | 36 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Odd II | 26 | 47 | 79 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odd | 26 | 53 | 19 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 26 | 40 | 37 | 44 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
4 | Byåsen | 26 | 38 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | IK Start | 26 | 37 | 29 | 39 | ||
6 | Bryne | 26 | 46 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 44 | 26 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 39 | 35 | 35 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 26 | 26 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 37 | 37 | 32 | ||
13 | Ullern | 26 | 26 | 55 | 21 | ||
14 | HamKam | 26 | 31 | 62 | 19 |