|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Harstad |
15:00
|
Mjølner | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Hønefoss |
15:00
|
Sprint-Jeløy | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Fredrikstad II |
16:00
|
Fløya | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Innstrandens |
18:00
|
Fyllingsdalen | más información ... |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Bodø / Glimt II |
12:00
|
IL Ulfstind | más información ... |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Kongsvinger II |
15:30
|
Skjervøy | más información ... |
|
05 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Elverum |
18:00
|
HamKam II | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Brage Pedersen | 10 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
2 | E. Overby | 10 | HamKam II | |||
3 | H. Svensson | 9 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
4 | Skallebø | 8 | DEL | Skjervøy | ||
5 | Windstad | 7 | MED | Harstad | ||
6 | J. Rasen | 7 | DEL | HamKam II | ||
7 | A. Lovland | 6 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
8 | J. Holtan | 6 | DEL | Kongsvinger II | ||
9 | S. Nestaker | 6 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
10 | F. Mörkved | 6 | DEL | Fløya | ||
11 | Albert Leer | 6 | MED | Kongsvinger II | ||
12 | Igor Longenale | 6 | Innstrandens | |||
13 | Nelsinho | 5 | MED | Elverum | ||
14 | J. Indal | 5 | IL Ulfstind | |||
15 | M. Solum | 4 | DEL | Elverum | ||
16 | E. Pedersen | 4 | MED | Skjervøy | ||
17 | D. Zala | 4 | MED | Fløya | ||
18 | L. Utkilen | 4 | MED | HamKam II | ||
19 | N. Kalinins | 3 | MED | Mjølner | ||
20 | Y. Johansen | 3 | DEF | Fløya |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Traasdahl | 1 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
2 | Mapenda Mbow | 1 | DEF | Kongsvinger II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Traasdahl | 1 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
2 | Mapenda Mbow | 1 | DEF | Kongsvinger II | ||
3 | N. Johansen | 1 | DEL | Harstad | ||
4 | N. Röed | 1 | MED | Sprint-Jeløy | ||
5 | E. Solberg | 1 | MED | Fredrikstad II | ||
6 | S. Vevang | 1 | Skjervøy |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Brage Pedersen | 10 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
2 | E. Overby | 10 | HamKam II | |||
3 | H. Svensson | 9 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
4 | Skallebø | 8 | DEL | Skjervøy | ||
5 | J. Rasen | 7 | DEL | HamKam II | ||
6 | Windstad | 7 | MED | Harstad | ||
7 | J. Holtan | 6 | DEL | Kongsvinger II | ||
8 | S. Nestaker | 6 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
9 | Albert Leer | 6 | MED | Kongsvinger II | ||
10 | F. Mörkved | 6 | DEL | Fløya | ||
11 | A. Lovland | 6 | MED | IL Ulfstind | ||
12 | Igor Longenale | 6 | Innstrandens | |||
13 | Nelsinho | 5 | MED | Elverum | ||
14 | J. Indal | 5 | IL Ulfstind | |||
15 | M. Solum | 4 | DEL | Elverum | ||
16 | D. Zala | 4 | MED | Fløya | ||
17 | E. Pedersen | 4 | MED | Skjervøy | ||
18 | L. Utkilen | 4 | MED | HamKam II | ||
19 | N. Kalinins | 3 | MED | Mjølner | ||
20 | S. Ringberg | 3 | DEL | Hønefoss |