|
13 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Åssiden IF |
19:30
|
Gamle Oslo | más información ... |
|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Nordstrand |
14:00
|
Ullern | más información ... |
|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Oppsal |
14:00
|
Frigg | más información ... |
|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Bærum |
15:00
|
Flint | más información ... |
|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Asker |
16:00
|
Askollen FK | más información ... |
|
16 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Sarpsborg 08 II |
19:00
|
Skeid II | más información ... |
|
17 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
KFUM Oslo II |
19:15
|
Mjøndalen IF II | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Asker | |
Descenso : Sarpsborg 08 II, Skeid II, Ullern |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Bransdale | 14 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | O. Midtgård | 9 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
3 | Niclas Semmen | 9 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
4 | Y. Dalmacio | 8 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
5 | S. Sorlie | 8 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
6 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 7 | DEL | Asker | ||
7 | R. Fazi | 7 | DEL | Asker | ||
8 | M. Gavey | 7 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
9 | D. Lunde | 7 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
10 | Daniel Job | 7 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
11 | J. Johansen | 7 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
12 | R. Chikh | 6 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
13 | Aaron Lee | 5 | DEF | Asker | ||
14 | K. Otman | 5 | MED | Nordstrand | ||
15 | V. Langset | 5 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
16 | F. Azemi | 4 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
17 | U. Ferrer | 4 | DEL | Frigg | ||
18 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
19 | R. Sorter | 4 | MED | Asker | ||
20 | J. Holmedal | 3 | MED | Frigg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Stovland V. | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
2 | A. Dacic | 1 | MED | Bærum | ||
3 | J. Jorgensen | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
4 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Stovland V. | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
2 | A. Dacic | 1 | MED | Bærum | ||
3 | K. Roba | 1 | MED | Oppsal | ||
4 | J. Jorgensen | 1 | DEF | Frigg | ||
5 | V. Gosal | 1 | Askollen FK | |||
6 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Bransdale | 14 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | O. Midtgård | 9 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
3 | Niclas Semmen | 9 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
4 | Y. Dalmacio | 8 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
5 | S. Sorlie | 8 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
6 | D. Lunde | 7 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
7 | R. Fazi | 7 | DEL | Asker | ||
8 | Daniel Job | 7 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
9 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 7 | DEL | Asker | ||
10 | J. Johansen | 7 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
11 | M. Gavey | 7 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
12 | R. Chikh | 6 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
13 | Aaron Lee | 5 | DEF | Asker | ||
14 | K. Otman | 5 | MED | Nordstrand | ||
15 | V. Langset | 5 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
16 | U. Ferrer | 4 | DEL | Frigg | ||
17 | R. Sorter | 4 | MED | Asker | ||
18 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
19 | F. Azemi | 4 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
20 | J. Moula | 3 | DEL | Bærum |