|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Circulo Deportivo |
20:30
|
Cipolletti | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportivo Rincón |
20:30
|
Sansinena | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dep. Santamarina |
20:30
|
Olimpo | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca |
20:30
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Germinal de Rawson |
20:30
|
CSYD Sol de Mayo | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Olimpo, Villa Mitre Bah., Germinal Rawson, Kimberley Plata, Cipolletti | |
Playoff Descenso : Circulo, CSYD Mayo, Dep. Santamarina, Deportivo, Sansinena |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Dichiara | 8 | MED | Germinal de Rawson | ||
2 | R. Acosta | 6 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
3 | S. Jeldres | 4 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
4 | Facundo De La Vega | 4 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
5 | H. Morales | 3 | DEL | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
6 | J. Lazaneo | 3 | DEL | Deportivo Rincón | ||
7 | E. Cérica | 3 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
8 | J. Cáceres | 3 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
9 | G. Jara | 3 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
10 | M. Schlotthauer | 3 | DEL | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
11 | D. Villalba | 2 | DEL | Circulo Deportivo | ||
12 | M. Osurak | 2 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
13 | E. Santangelo | 2 | MED | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
14 | N. Ihitz | 2 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
15 | F. Valdebenito | 2 | DEL | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
16 | F. Tanner | 2 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
17 | E. Coacci | 2 | MED | Olimpo | ||
18 | J. Parra | 2 | DEL | Sansinena | ||
19 | J. Comas | 2 | MED | Circulo Deportivo | ||
20 | L. Jofré | 2 | MED | Circulo Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Navarro | 8 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
2 | N. Roselli | 7 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
3 | F. Dauwalder | 5 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
4 | M. Kucich | 5 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
5 | Y. Piro | 5 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
6 | N. Inostroza | 4 | DEF | Circulo Deportivo | ||
7 | C. López | 4 | DEF | Deportivo Rincón | ||
8 | A. Herrera | 4 | DEF | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
9 | J. Albertinazzi | 4 | DEF | Olimpo | ||
10 | A. Osinaga | 4 | DEF | Olimpo | ||
11 | Á. Ola | 4 | MED | Dep. Santamarina | ||
12 | N. Iachetti | 4 | MED | Cipolletti | ||
13 | L. Ojeda | 4 | MED | Sansinena | ||
14 | L. Morales | 3 | MED | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
15 | M. Michel | 3 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
16 | D. Ramírez | 3 | MED | Olimpo | ||
17 | N. Igartua | 3 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
18 | M. Berra | 3 | MED | Cipolletti | ||
19 | E. Santangelo | 3 | MED | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
20 | L. Wagner | 3 | DEF | Cipolletti |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Martínez | 1 | DEF | Dep. Santamarina | ||
2 | E. Garcia | 1 | MED | Olimpo | ||
3 | N. Ihitz | 1 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
4 | F. Cosciuc | 1 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
5 | A. Aguirre | 1 | MED | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
6 | M. Kucich | 1 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
7 | F. Désima | 1 | POR | Circulo Deportivo | ||
8 | E. Navarro | 1 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
9 | Facundo De La Vega | 1 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
10 | Tomas Sposato | 1 | DEF | Circulo Deportivo | ||
11 | M. Vargas | 1 | MED | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12 | I. Terán | 1 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
13 | F. Bacigalupe | 1 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
14 | K. Collazo | 1 | DEL | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
15 | Ayrton Saez | 1 | DEL | Cipolletti |