29/03/2024 - 20:30
Burgos - Espanyol
|
29 Mar 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Burgos | 0-0 | Espanyol | más información 616 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30/03/2024 - 14:00
Real - Levante
|
30 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Real Valladolid | 0-0 | Levante | más información 136 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30/03/2024 - 16:15
FC Andorra - Mirandés
|
30 Mar 24 16:15 Finalizado |
FC Andorra | 1-0 | Mirandés | más información Jugadas destacadas 69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78' J. Karrikaburu | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30/03/2024 - 16:15
Eibar - Eldense
|
30 Mar 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Eibar | 5-1 | Eldense | más información Jugadas destacadas 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8' Ager Aketxe | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72' Sergio Álvarez | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79' Konrad | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85' Konrad | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86' Matheus Pereira | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5-1 | 90' Iván Chapela | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30/03/2024 - 16:15
Leganés - Cartagena
|
30 Mar 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Leganés | 0-0 | FC Cartagena | más información 360 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30/03/2024 - 18:30
Albacete - Huesca
|
30 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Albacete | 1-1 | Huesca | más información Jugadas destacadas 197 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58' Alberto Quiles | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 71' Jorge Pulido | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30/03/2024 - 18:30
Real - Racing
|
30 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Sporting | 2-3 | Racing | más información Jugadas destacadas 521 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24' Djuka | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 63' Arana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76' Gaspar Campos | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2-2 | 88' Arana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96' C. Izquierdoz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2-3 | 101' Peque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 14:00
Alcorcón - Amorebieta
|
31 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Alcorcón | 1-1 | SD Amorebieta | más información Jugadas destacadas 121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4' Jacobo | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 18' Eneko Jauregi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60' U. Bustinza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 16:15
Racing - Elche
|
31 Mar 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Racing Ferrol | 1-0 | Elche | más información Jugadas destacadas 238 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64' Nico Serrano | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 16:15
Real - Tenerife
|
31 Mar 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Real Zaragoza | 3-1 | Tenerife | más información Jugadas destacadas 121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5' A. Francés | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 37' Ángel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45' Iván Azón | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49' Maikel Mesa | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31/03/2024 - 18:30
Real Oviedo - Villarreal
|
31 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Villarreal B | más información Jugadas destacadas 209 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5' Alemão | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 41' Javi Ontiveros | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46' Alemão | 2-1 |
Ascenso : Leganés, Eibar | |
Playoff Ascenso : Espanyol, Racing, Elche, Real Valladolid | |
Descenso : Albacete, FC Andorra, SD Amorebieta, Villarreal B |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Braithwaite | 20 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
2 | Peque | 17 | DEL | Racing | ||
3 | Jon Bautista | 16 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Álex Forés | 16 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
5 | Carlos Martín | 15 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
6 | Curro Sánchez | 14 | DEL | Burgos | ||
7 | Javi Puado | 12 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
8 | Arana | 12 | DEL | Racing | ||
9 | Maikel Mesa | 11 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
10 | Diego García | 11 | DEL | Leganés | ||
11 | M. De La Fuente | 10 | DEL | Leganés | ||
12 | Gaspar Campos | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
13 | Ángel | 9 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
14 | Ager Aketxe | 9 | MED | Eibar | ||
15 | Alberto Quiles | 9 | DEL | Albacete | ||
16 | Stoichkov | 9 | DEL | Eibar | ||
17 | Iván Chapela | 9 | DEL | Eldense | ||
18 | Iker Losada | 9 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
19 | Álvaro Giménez | 8 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
20 | Borja Bastón | 8 | DEL | Real Oviedo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Javi Ontiveros | 14 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
2 | Olaetxea | 13 | MED | Albacete | ||
3 | Yan Eteki | 12 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
4 | Tachi | 12 | DEF | Mirandés | ||
5 | José Amo | 12 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
6 | Tomás Alarcón | 12 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
7 | David Timor | 11 | MED | Eldense | ||
8 | Enric Gallego | 11 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
9 | Dario Dumić | 11 | DEF | Eldense | ||
10 | Jacobo | 11 | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
11 | Sergio González | 11 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
12 | Aritz Aldasoro | 11 | MED | Racing | ||
13 | Nico Fernández | 11 | DEL | Elche | ||
14 | Óscar Sielva | 10 | MED | Huesca | ||
15 | Undabarrena | 10 | MED | Leganés | ||
16 | Djuka | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
17 | U. Elgezabal | 10 | DEF | Burgos | ||
18 | Matheus Pereira | 10 | MED | Eibar | ||
19 | S. Colombatto | 10 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
20 | Juan Berrocal | 10 | DEF | Eibar |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Juan Berrocal | 4 | DEF | Eibar | ||
2 | Ángel | 2 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
3 | Jairo Izquierdo | 2 | DEF | FC Cartagena | ||
4 | Joni Montiel | 2 | MED | Burgos | ||
5 | Víctor García | 2 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
6 | Óscar Sielva | 1 | MED | Huesca | ||
7 | Mario Gaspar | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
8 | Álex López | 1 | MED | Racing Ferrol | ||
9 | Jorge Pulido | 1 | DEF | Huesca | ||
10 | Sergi Enrich | 1 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
11 | Sergio Álvarez | 1 | MED | Eibar | ||
12 | C. Izquierdoz | 1 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
13 | Iker Seguín | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
14 | Salvi Sánchez | 1 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
15 | Marco Sangalli | 1 | DEL | Racing | ||
16 | C. Clerc | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
17 | U. Bustinza | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
18 | Elady | 1 | DEL | Huesca | ||
19 | Chema Rodríguez | 1 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
20 | B. Barragán | 1 | POR | Albacete |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Íñigo Vicente | 12 | DEL | Racing | ||
2 | S. Colombatto | 8 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
3 | Manu Fuster | 8 | DEL | Albacete | ||
4 | Marc Mateu | 7 | DEL | Eldense | ||
5 | Cote | 7 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
6 | Álvaro Tejero | 7 | DEF | Eibar | ||
7 | Héber | 7 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
8 | Dani Raba | 7 | DEL | Leganés | ||
9 | Matheus Pereira | 7 | MED | Eibar | ||
10 | Sergio Lozano | 7 | MED | Levante | ||
11 | Iker Losada | 7 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
12 | F. Portillo | 6 | MED | Leganés | ||
13 | Josué Dorrio | 6 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
14 | Stoichkov | 6 | DEL | Eibar | ||
15 | Toni Abad | 6 | DEF | Eldense | ||
16 | Javi Ontiveros | 5 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
17 | José Matos | 5 | DEF | Burgos | ||
18 | Stanko Jurić | 5 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
19 | H. Hassan | 5 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
20 | Erik Morán | 4 | MED | SD Amorebieta |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Arana | 59 | DEL | Eibar | ||
2 | Arana | 59 | DEL | Racing | ||
3 | Dani Raba | 56 | DEL | Leganés | ||
4 | Stoichkov | 54 | DEL | Eibar | ||
5 | Peque | 54 | DEL | Racing | ||
6 | Maikel Mesa | 53 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
7 | Iván Chapela | 53 | DEL | Eldense | ||
8 | Fer Niño | 52 | DEL | Burgos | ||
9 | Héber | 52 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
10 | Jon Bautista | 51 | DEL | Eibar | ||
11 | Javi Ontiveros | 51 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
12 | Alfredo Ortuño | 50 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
13 | Jacobo | 50 | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
14 | Alberto Quiles | 49 | DEL | Albacete | ||
15 | Gaspar Campos | 49 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
16 | Álex Sancris | 49 | DEL | Burgos | ||
17 | M. De La Fuente | 48 | DEL | Leganés | ||
18 | Sebas Moyano | 48 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
19 | Diego García | 46 | DEL | Leganés | ||
20 | Sergio Lozano | 46 | MED | Levante |