16/02/2024 - 20:30
Real - Cartagena
|
16 Feb 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | FC Cartagena | más información Jugadas destacadas 999 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 11' Darío Poveda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44' Jairo Izquierdo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75' A. Francés | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-2 | 89' José Fontán | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/02/2024 - 16:15
FC Andorra - Villarreal
|
17 Feb 24 16:15 Finalizado |
FC Andorra | 1-1 | Villarreal B | más información Jugadas destacadas 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 77' Diego Collado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91' A. Scheidler | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/02/2024 - 16:15
Real Oviedo - Burgos
|
17 Feb 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Real Oviedo | 5-0 | Burgos | más información Jugadas destacadas 345 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14' Sebas Moyano | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42' Jaime Seoane | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45' Sebas Moyano | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51' Sebas Moyano | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89' Borja Bastón | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/02/2024 - 18:30
Real - Real
|
17 Feb 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Sporting | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | más información Jugadas destacadas 256 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 27' Amath Ndiaye | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51' Cote | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/02/2024 - 21:00
Espanyol - Mirandés
|
17 Feb 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Espanyol | 3-0 | Mirandés | más información Jugadas destacadas 155 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27' M. Braithwaite | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71' Álvaro Aguado | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81' M. Braithwaite | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/02/2024 - 14:00
Albacete - Racing
|
18 Feb 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Albacete | 2-0 | Racing | más información Jugadas destacadas 276 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56' Manu Fuster | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91' Jonathan Silva | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/02/2024 - 16:15
Racing - Levante
|
18 Feb 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Racing Ferrol | 0-0 | Levante | más información Jugadas destacadas 151 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28' Álex López | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/02/2024 - 16:15
Leganés - Alcorcón
|
18 Feb 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Leganés | 3-0 | Alcorcón | más información Jugadas destacadas 72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18' Diego García | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66' F. Portillo | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81' Dani Raba | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/02/2024 - 18:30
Huesca - Amorebieta
|
18 Feb 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Huesca | 0-0 | SD Amorebieta | más información 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/02/2024 - 21:00
Elche - Eibar
|
18 Feb 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Elche | 0-0 | Eibar | más información 214 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/02/2024 - 20:30
Tenerife - Eldense
|
19 Feb 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Tenerife | 1-0 | Eldense | más información Jugadas destacadas 244 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10' José León | 1-0 |
Ascenso : Leganés, Eibar | |
Playoff Ascenso : Espanyol, Racing Ferrol, Real Sporting, Real Valladolid | |
Descenso : Villarreal B, Alcorcón, FC Andorra, SD Amorebieta |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Braithwaite | 19 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
2 | Peque | 17 | DEL | Racing | ||
3 | Jon Bautista | 15 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Carlos Martín | 14 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
5 | Álex Forés | 14 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
6 | Curro Sánchez | 13 | DEL | Burgos | ||
7 | Arana | 12 | DEL | Racing | ||
8 | Javi Puado | 11 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
9 | Diego García | 11 | DEL | Leganés | ||
10 | Maikel Mesa | 10 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
11 | Gaspar Campos | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
12 | Ángel | 9 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
13 | Ager Aketxe | 9 | MED | Eibar | ||
14 | Stoichkov | 9 | DEL | Eibar | ||
15 | M. De La Fuente | 9 | DEL | Leganés | ||
16 | Iván Chapela | 9 | DEL | Eldense | ||
17 | Iker Losada | 9 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
18 | Álvaro Giménez | 8 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
19 | Borja Bastón | 8 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
20 | Juanto Ortuño | 8 | DEL | Eldense |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Javi Ontiveros | 13 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
2 | Tachi | 12 | DEF | Mirandés | ||
3 | Olaetxea | 12 | MED | Albacete | ||
4 | José Amo | 12 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
5 | David Timor | 11 | MED | Eldense | ||
6 | Yan Eteki | 11 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
7 | Tomás Alarcón | 11 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
8 | Sergio González | 11 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
9 | Nico Fernández | 11 | DEL | Elche | ||
10 | Óscar Sielva | 10 | MED | Huesca | ||
11 | Undabarrena | 10 | MED | Leganés | ||
12 | Enric Gallego | 10 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
13 | Djuka | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
14 | U. Elgezabal | 10 | DEF | Burgos | ||
15 | Dario Dumić | 10 | DEF | Eldense | ||
16 | Jacobo | 10 | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
17 | S. Colombatto | 10 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
18 | Juan Berrocal | 10 | DEF | Eibar | ||
19 | Víctor Mollejo | 10 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
20 | Aritz Aldasoro | 10 | MED | Racing |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Juan Berrocal | 4 | DEF | Eibar | ||
2 | Ángel | 2 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
3 | Jairo Izquierdo | 2 | DEF | FC Cartagena | ||
4 | Joni Montiel | 2 | MED | Burgos | ||
5 | Víctor García | 2 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
6 | Óscar Sielva | 1 | MED | Huesca | ||
7 | Mario Gaspar | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
8 | Álex López | 1 | MED | Racing Ferrol | ||
9 | Jorge Pulido | 1 | DEF | Huesca | ||
10 | Sergi Enrich | 1 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
11 | Sergio Álvarez | 1 | MED | Eibar | ||
12 | C. Izquierdoz | 1 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
13 | Iker Seguín | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
14 | Salvi Sánchez | 1 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
15 | Marco Sangalli | 1 | DEL | Racing | ||
16 | C. Clerc | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
17 | U. Bustinza | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
18 | Elady | 1 | DEL | Huesca | ||
19 | Chema Rodríguez | 1 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
20 | Sergi Samper | 1 | MED | FC Andorra |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Íñigo Vicente | 12 | DEL | Racing | ||
2 | S. Colombatto | 8 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
3 | Marc Mateu | 7 | DEL | Eldense | ||
4 | Cote | 7 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
5 | Héber | 7 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
6 | Matheus Pereira | 7 | MED | Eibar | ||
7 | Manu Fuster | 7 | DEL | Albacete | ||
8 | Sergio Lozano | 7 | MED | Levante | ||
9 | Iker Losada | 7 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
10 | F. Portillo | 6 | MED | Leganés | ||
11 | Álvaro Tejero | 6 | DEF | Eibar | ||
12 | Josué Dorrio | 6 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
13 | Stoichkov | 6 | DEL | Eibar | ||
14 | Dani Raba | 6 | DEL | Leganés | ||
15 | Toni Abad | 6 | DEF | Eldense | ||
16 | Javi Ontiveros | 5 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
17 | Stanko Jurić | 5 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
18 | H. Hassan | 5 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
19 | Álvaro Giménez | 4 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
20 | Iván Sánchez | 4 | DEL | Real Valladolid |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Arana | 57 | DEL | Eibar | ||
2 | Arana | 57 | DEL | Racing | ||
3 | Stoichkov | 53 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Peque | 52 | DEL | Racing | ||
5 | Maikel Mesa | 51 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
6 | Dani Raba | 51 | DEL | Leganés | ||
7 | Héber | 51 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
8 | Iván Chapela | 51 | DEL | Eldense | ||
9 | Jon Bautista | 50 | DEL | Eibar | ||
10 | Fer Niño | 50 | DEL | Burgos | ||
11 | Gaspar Campos | 49 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
12 | Álex Sancris | 49 | DEL | Burgos | ||
13 | Javi Ontiveros | 48 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
14 | Alberto Quiles | 47 | DEL | Albacete | ||
15 | Jacobo | 47 | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
16 | M. De La Fuente | 46 | DEL | Leganés | ||
17 | Sebas Moyano | 46 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
18 | Alfredo Ortuño | 46 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
19 | Marco Sangalli | 45 | DEL | Racing | ||
20 | Diego García | 45 | DEL | Leganés |