1 |
Lada Tolyatti |
49 |
22 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
45 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
|
2 |
Zenit |
47 |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
45 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
Zenit
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Zenit
5
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Zenit
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
3 |
Zvezda Perm |
46 |
22 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
61 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- EMPATE
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
8
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
1
-
Zvezda Perm
0
|
4 |
Sokol Saratov |
40 |
22 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
42 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
|
5 |
Krasnoznamensk |
39 |
21 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
42 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
-
Zenit
2
- EMPATE
-
Krasnoznamensk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
3
|
6 |
Shinnik |
34 |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
43 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
34 |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
22 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
|
8 |
Rubin Kazán |
34 |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
21 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
|
9 |
Energiya |
32 |
22 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
33 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
FC Orenburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
|
10 |
Akademiya |
28 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
20 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Uralets NT
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
|
11 |
Uralets NT |
27 |
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
22 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Uralets NT
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
Uralets NT
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Uralets NT
1
|
12 |
Spartak Yoshkar |
27 |
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
25 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
4
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
13 |
FC Orenburg |
27 |
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
27 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
FC Orenburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
14 |
Mordovia Saransk |
24 |
21 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
25 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
Uralets NT
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
15 |
Torpedo Miass |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
13 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Zenit
5
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
1
-
Zvezda Perm
0
|
16 |
Metallurg |
21 |
22 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
23 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
4
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
|
17 |
Avangard Kursk |
20 |
22 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
22 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Uralets NT
1
|
18 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
17 |
22 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
19 |
Zenit Izhevsk |
17 |
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
20 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
8
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
20 |
Spartak Ryazan |
15 |
22 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
16 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
|