1 |
Lada Tolyatti |
45 |
20 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
38 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
|
2 |
Zvezda Perm |
43 |
20 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
53 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
5
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- EMPATE
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
3 |
Zenit |
41 |
19 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
42 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Zenit
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
Zenit
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Zenit
5
|
4 |
Krasnoznamensk |
38 |
19 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
7
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
|
5 |
Sokol Saratov |
37 |
20 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
38 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
|
6 |
Rubin Kazán |
31 |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
19 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
2
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
30 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
2
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
4
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Sokol Saratov
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
8 |
Energiya |
29 |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
30 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
4
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
FC Orenburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
|
9 |
Shinnik |
28 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
37 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
10 |
Akademiya |
28 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
-
Zvezda Perm
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Uralets NT
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
|
11 |
FC Orenburg |
25 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
26 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Rubin Kazán
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- DERROTA
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
4
-
FC Orenburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
|
12 |
Spartak Yoshkar |
24 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Perm
5
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
0
- DERROTA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
|
13 |
Uralets NT |
23 |
20 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
19 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
-
Uralets NT
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Uralets NT
0
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
Uralets NT
0
- VICTORIA
-
Uralets NT
2
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
1
|
14 |
Mordovia Saransk |
21 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
5
-
FC Orenburg
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- EMPATE
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
Uralets NT
0
|
15 |
Torpedo Miass |
19 |
20 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
12 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
Torpedo Miass
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Miass
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Zenit
5
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Miass
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
|
16 |
Avangard Kursk |
18 |
20 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
21 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Zvezda Perm
3
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
17 |
Metallurg |
18 |
20 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
17 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
2
-
Uralets NT
1
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
3
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
4
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Magnitig.
1
-
Rubin Kazán
1
|
18 |
Zenit Izhevsk |
17 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
20 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Krasnoznamensk
7
-
Zenit Izhevsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
-
Lada Tolyatti
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Zenit Izhevsk
0
|
19 |
FC Chelyabinsk |
16 |
20 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
19 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Izhevsk
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Miass
4
-
FC Chelyabinsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
-
Zenit
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Chelyabinsk
0
-
Krasnoznamensk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
FC Chelyabinsk
1
|
20 |
Spartak Ryazan |
14 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
16 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Yoshkar Ol.
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
2
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak Ryazan
0
-
Energiya Volzhskiy
1
|