|
18 May 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Aymorés | 0-0 | Democrata SL | más información ... |
|
18 May 24 20:00 Finalizado |
North Esporte Clube | 3-1 | Boa EC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
10' Wendel | 1-0 | ||||
40' Wendel | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 64' Messias | ||||
89' Michael Paulista | 3-1 | ||||
|
18 May 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Tupi | 0-0 | Valeriodoce EC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' Lula | |||||
|
19 May 24 Finalizado |
Varginha | 1-1 | URT | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
35' Igor Lemos | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 53' Stéfano Yuri | ||||
|
19 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Betim FC | 1-1 | Nacional AC MG | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
85' Paulo Henrique | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 93' Pablo | ||||
|
21 May 24 01:00 Finalizado |
Mamoré | 0-0 | Caldense | más información 2 |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : Democrata SL, Aymorés, Nacional AC MG, North Esporte C., URT, Mamoré | |
Descenso : Betim FC, Caldense |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Patrick | 3 | DEL | Nacional AC MG | ||
2 | Wendel | 2 | DEL | North Esporte Clube | ||
3 | Paulo Henrique | 2 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
4 | Chico | 2 | DEL | URT | ||
5 | Charles | 2 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
6 | Pedrinho | 2 | MED | Valeriodoce EC | ||
7 | Igor Lemos | 2 | DEL | Varginha | ||
8 | Isaac | 2 | DEF | Aymorés | ||
9 | Serginho | 1 | MED | Democrata SL | ||
10 | Stéfano Yuri | 1 | DEL | URT | ||
11 | Daniel Costa | 1 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
12 | Raphael | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
13 | Michael Paulista | 1 | DEL | North Esporte Clube | ||
14 | Pedrao | 1 | DEF | Mamoré | ||
15 | Dg | 1 | DEL | Valeriodoce EC | ||
16 | Wesley | 1 | DEL | URT | ||
17 | Daniel Sousa | 1 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
18 | Ulisses | 1 | DEF | North Esporte Clube | ||
19 | Pedro Vitor | 1 | DEF | Valeriodoce EC | ||
20 | Gustavinho | 1 | DEF | Democrata SL |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Elivelton | 3 | MED | Mamoré | ||
2 | Silvio Freitas | 3 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
3 | Gustavo Ferreira | 3 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
4 | Andre Luiz | 3 | MED | URT | ||
5 | Nailson | 3 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
6 | Zé Arthur | 2 | DEL | Caldense | ||
7 | David | 2 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
8 | Jose Antonio | 2 | DEF | Nacional AC MG | ||
9 | Rafael | 2 | DEF | Nacional AC MG | ||
10 | David Lucas | 2 | MED | Aymorés | ||
11 | Gustavinho | 2 | DEF | Democrata SL | ||
12 | Castanha | 2 | MED | Boa EC | ||
13 | Diogo | 2 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
14 | Paulo Alves | 2 | MED | Betim FC | ||
15 | Kennedy Lucas | 2 | MED | Caldense | ||
16 | Pablo | 2 | DEF | Nacional AC MG | ||
17 | Guilherminho | 2 | MED | Varginha | ||
18 | Alex | 2 | DEL | North Esporte Clube | ||
19 | Leonardo | 2 | DEL | Democrata SL | ||
20 | Gabriel Neto | 2 | MED | Aymorés |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lula | 1 | DEF | Valeriodoce EC | ||
2 | Nailson | 1 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
3 | Denis Ribeiro | 1 | DEL | Valeriodoce EC | ||
4 | Castanha | 1 | MED | Boa EC | ||
5 | Kennedy Lucas | 1 | MED | Caldense | ||
6 | Brenno | 1 | DEL | Mamoré |