Clasificación
Ascenso : Baník Ostrava | |
Descenso : Tatran Brno Boh., Hranice, Frýdlant |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Neto | 19 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
2 | T. Komenda | 17 | DEL | Uničov | ||
3 | R. Dedic | 13 | DEL | Třinec | ||
4 | David Kasparek | 13 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
5 | Kahuan Vinícius | 13 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
6 | M. Holek | 12 | DEL | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
7 | T. Hykel | 12 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
8 | O. Chveja | 12 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
9 | David Kedron | 12 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
10 | M. Votava | 11 | DEL | Uhersky Brod | ||
11 | A. Fila | 11 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
12 | J. Rolinc | 10 | DEL | Hranice | ||
13 | L. Kania | 10 | MED | Hlučín | ||
14 | Martin Zikl | 10 | DEL | Start Brno | ||
15 | M. Kilibarda | 10 | DEL | Baník Ostrava II | ||
16 | J. Teply | 9 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
17 | O. Machuca | 9 | MED | Třinec | ||
18 | J. Tulaydan | 9 | DEL | Blansko | ||
19 | O. Moucka | 9 | MED | Hlučín | ||
20 | M. Sedlak | 9 | DEL | Blansko |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Grygar | 20 | MED | Hranice | ||
2 | J. Ambrozek | 17 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | G. Dano | 15 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
4 | D. Bialek | 14 | DEF | Frýdek-Místek | ||
5 | P. Duda | 14 | DEF | Start Brno | ||
6 | Martin Novotny | 13 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
7 | Kahuan Vinícius | 12 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
8 | Filip Smrcka | 11 | DEF | Blansko | ||
9 | Martin Krakovcik | 11 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
10 | Filip Jura | 11 | DEF | Zlín II | ||
11 | Zdenek Riha | 11 | DEF | Baník Ostrava II | ||
12 | Maxim Obuch | 11 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
13 | Vaclav Koutny | 10 | DEF | Uničov | ||
14 | P. Ruby | 10 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
15 | K. De Vasconcelos | 10 | MED | Znojmo | ||
16 | O. Pernatskyi | 10 | DEF | FC Zlínsko | ||
17 | M. Kalina | 10 | POR | FC Zlínsko | ||
18 | A. Dunda | 9 | MED | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
19 | V. Brak | 9 | DEF | Třinec | ||
20 | M. Hladik | 9 | MED | Frýdlant |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bielan | 2 | DEF | Karviná II | ||
2 | A. Fila | 2 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
3 | Christian Frigerio | 2 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
4 | P. Duda | 2 | DEF | Start Brno | ||
5 | Adam Varadi | 1 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
6 | M. Slaninka | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
7 | P. Dressler | 1 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
8 | M. Suchy | 1 | DEF | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
9 | A. Krc | 1 | MED | Uničov | ||
10 | S. Ivanovic | 1 | MED | Znojmo | ||
11 | D. Krska | 1 | MED | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
12 | P. Vavrik | 1 | MED | Hranice | ||
13 | T. Weber | 1 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
14 | R. Plesnik | 1 | DEF | Hlučín | ||
15 | T. Praks | 1 | DEF | Slovan Rosice | ||
16 | J. Kolacny | 1 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
17 | A. Dunda | 1 | MED | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
18 | D. Blazik | 1 | DEF | Blansko | ||
19 | M. Vlachovsky | 1 | DEL | Třinec | ||
20 | R. Kundrat | 1 | DEF | Hranice |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Simon Sumbera | 9 | MED | Start Brno | ||
2 | M. Vybiral | 7 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | M. Vlachovsky | 6 | DEL | Třinec | ||
4 | A. Trajkovic | 6 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
5 | T. Langer | 5 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
6 | P. Ruby | 5 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
7 | J. Kolacny | 5 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | L. Holík | 4 | DEL | Třinec | ||
9 | O. Doubravsky | 4 | MED | Start Brno | ||
10 | D. Jambor | 4 | MED | Blansko | ||
11 | T. Omasta | 4 | MED | Třinec | ||
12 | Rodrigo Vilela | 4 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
13 | O. Moucka | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
14 | M. Praus | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
15 | M. Michalec | 4 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
16 | David Kedron | 4 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
17 | Adam Varadi | 3 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
18 | J. Javurek | 3 | MED | Uničov | ||
19 | T. Komenda | 3 | DEL | Uničov | ||
20 | O. Pernatskyi | 3 | DEF | FC Zlínsko |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Dedic | 40 | DEL | Třinec | ||
2 | Neto | 40 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
3 | Simon Byrtus | 39 | MED | Karviná II | ||
4 | Simon Byrtus | 39 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
5 | A. Fila | 38 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
6 | M. Kilibarda | 38 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
7 | M. Kilibarda | 38 | DEL | Baník Ostrava II | ||
8 | M. Mancik | 38 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
9 | J. Ptacek | 37 | DEL | Hlučín | ||
10 | Kahuan Vinícius | 37 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
11 | Adam Varadi | 37 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
12 | Luís Pedro | 37 | MED | Znojmo | ||
13 | L. Kania | 36 | MED | Hlučín | ||
14 | L. Kania | 36 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
15 | L. Holík | 36 | DEL | Třinec | ||
16 | D. Ferreira | 36 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
17 | J. Kolacny | 36 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
18 | David Kasparek | 35 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
19 | David Kasparek | 35 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
20 | Simon Studený | 35 | MED | Blansko |