Ascenso : Karviná II | |
Descenso : Frýdlant, Uhersky Brod, Slovácko II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Neto | 17 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
2 | T. Komenda | 14 | DEL | Uničov | ||
3 | M. Holek | 12 | DEL | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
4 | David Kasparek | 12 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
5 | Kahuan Vinícius | 12 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
6 | R. Dedic | 11 | DEL | Třinec | ||
7 | A. Fila | 10 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | David Kedron | 10 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
9 | J. Rolinc | 9 | DEL | Hranice | ||
10 | L. Kania | 9 | MED | Hlučín | ||
11 | O. Chveja | 9 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
12 | J. Tulaydan | 9 | DEL | Blansko | ||
13 | M. Sedlak | 9 | DEL | Blansko | ||
14 | David Kratochvila | 9 | DEL | Slovácko II | ||
15 | Emmanuel Ayaosi | 9 | MED | Karviná II | ||
16 | T. Hykel | 8 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
17 | J. Teply | 8 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
18 | O. Machuca | 8 | MED | Třinec | ||
19 | Martin Zikl | 8 | DEL | Start Brno | ||
20 | O. Moucka | 8 | MED | Hlučín |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Grygar | 17 | MED | Hranice | ||
2 | J. Ambrozek | 15 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | P. Duda | 14 | DEF | Start Brno | ||
4 | G. Dano | 14 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
5 | D. Bialek | 13 | DEF | Frýdek-Místek | ||
6 | Martin Novotny | 13 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
7 | Kahuan Vinícius | 11 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
8 | K. De Vasconcelos | 10 | MED | Znojmo | ||
9 | Filip Smrcka | 10 | DEF | Blansko | ||
10 | M. Kalina | 10 | POR | FC Zlínsko | ||
11 | Martin Krakovcik | 10 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
12 | Filip Jura | 10 | DEF | Zlín II | ||
13 | Vaclav Koutny | 9 | DEF | Uničov | ||
14 | P. Ruby | 9 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
15 | V. Brak | 9 | DEF | Třinec | ||
16 | O. Pernatskyi | 9 | DEF | FC Zlínsko | ||
17 | M. Hladik | 9 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
18 | D. Dziuba | 9 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
19 | Zdenek Riha | 9 | DEF | Baník Ostrava II | ||
20 | David Motycka | 9 | DEF | Karviná II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bielan | 2 | DEF | Karviná II | ||
2 | Christian Frigerio | 2 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
3 | P. Duda | 2 | DEF | Start Brno | ||
4 | Adam Varadi | 1 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
5 | M. Slaninka | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
6 | P. Dressler | 1 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
7 | M. Suchy | 1 | DEF | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
8 | A. Krc | 1 | MED | Uničov | ||
9 | S. Ivanovic | 1 | MED | Znojmo | ||
10 | D. Krska | 1 | MED | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
11 | P. Vavrik | 1 | MED | Hranice | ||
12 | T. Weber | 1 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
13 | J. Kolacny | 1 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
14 | A. Dunda | 1 | MED | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
15 | M. Vlachovsky | 1 | DEL | Třinec | ||
16 | R. Kundrat | 1 | DEF | Hranice | ||
17 | M. Mancik | 1 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
18 | O. Kolenko | 1 | POR | Hlučín | ||
19 | F. Jicha | 1 | POR | Start Brno | ||
20 | F. Maksic | 1 | DEF | Třinec |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Simon Sumbera | 9 | MED | Start Brno | ||
2 | M. Vybiral | 7 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | M. Vlachovsky | 6 | DEL | Třinec | ||
4 | A. Trajkovic | 6 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
5 | T. Langer | 5 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
6 | P. Ruby | 5 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
7 | J. Kolacny | 5 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | L. Holík | 4 | DEL | Třinec | ||
9 | O. Doubravsky | 4 | MED | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
10 | D. Jambor | 4 | MED | Blansko | ||
11 | T. Omasta | 4 | MED | Třinec | ||
12 | Rodrigo Vilela | 4 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
13 | O. Moucka | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
14 | M. Praus | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
15 | M. Michalec | 4 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
16 | David Kedron | 4 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
17 | Adam Varadi | 3 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
18 | J. Javurek | 3 | MED | Uničov | ||
19 | T. Komenda | 3 | DEL | Uničov | ||
20 | O. Pernatskyi | 3 | DEF | FC Zlínsko |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Holík | 36 | DEL | Třinec | ||
2 | R. Dedic | 35 | DEL | Třinec | ||
3 | Neto | 35 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
4 | Luís Pedro | 35 | MED | Znojmo | ||
5 | Simon Byrtus | 34 | MED | Karviná II | ||
6 | Simon Byrtus | 34 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
7 | A. Fila | 33 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | Kahuan Vinícius | 33 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
9 | M. Mancik | 33 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
10 | Simon Studený | 33 | MED | Blansko | ||
11 | J. Ptacek | 32 | DEL | Hlučín | ||
12 | M. Kilibarda | 32 | DEL | Baník Ostrava II | ||
13 | M. Kilibarda | 32 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
14 | J. Kolacny | 32 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
15 | M. Vlachovsky | 32 | DEL | Třinec | ||
16 | Adam Varadi | 32 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
17 | L. Kania | 31 | MED | Hlučín | ||
18 | L. Kania | 31 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
19 | D. Grygar | 31 | MED | Hranice | ||
20 | J. Ambrozek | 30 | MED | Uničov |