|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Santiago Morning | x-x | San Marcos Arica | más información ... |
|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Santiago Wanderers | x-x | La Serena | más información ... |
|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportes Temuco | x-x | Magallanes | más información ... |
|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Univ. Concepción | x-x | Antofagasta | más información ... |
|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Unión San Felipe | x-x | San Luis de Quillota | más información ... |
|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Rangers Talca | x-x | Deportes Limache | más información ... |
|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Barnechea | x-x | Recoleta | más información ... |
|
28 Jul 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportes Santa Cruz | x-x | Curicó Unido | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : La Serena | |
Playoff Ascenso : Rangers Talca | |
Siguiente Ronda : Deportes Limache, Barnechea, Magallanes, Antofagasta, Deportes Santa., Luis Quillota | |
Descenso : Unión Felipe |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Larrivey | 11 | DEL | Magallanes | ||
2 | L. Altamirano | 9 | DEL | La Serena | ||
3 | N. Da Silva | 8 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
4 | H. Suazo | 6 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
5 | F. Juárez | 6 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
6 | R. Paredes | 6 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
7 | F. Flores | 5 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
8 | M. Caballero | 5 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
9 | G. Estigarribia | 5 | DEL | Recoleta | ||
10 | G. Tapia | 5 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
11 | S. Parada | 5 | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
12 | H. Salgado | 5 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
13 | J. Duma | 4 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
14 | M. Santos | 4 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
15 | M. Pinto | 4 | DEL | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
16 | L. Guerra | 4 | MED | Antofagasta | ||
17 | Marcos Camarda | 4 | DEL | San Marcos Arica | ||
18 | C. Muñoz | 4 | DEL | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
19 | D. Castro | 3 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
20 | M. Quiroga | 3 | DEL | Antofagasta |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Moreira | 7 | DEF | Deportes Limache | ||
2 | M. Cañete | 6 | MED | Santiago Wanderers | ||
3 | S. Felipe | 6 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
4 | S. Díaz | 6 | MED | La Serena | ||
5 | A. Marquez | 6 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
6 | A. Césped | 6 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
7 | P. Sanhueza | 6 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
8 | V. Demateis | 6 | MED | Unión San Felipe | ||
9 | F. Silva | 5 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
10 | G. Lauler | 5 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
11 | B. Sagredo | 5 | MED | Barnechea | ||
12 | M. Ballini | 5 | MED | Curicó Unido | ||
13 | J. Santander | 5 | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
14 | C. Díaz | 5 | DEF | Rangers Talca | ||
15 | J. Gaete | 5 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
16 | D. Vicencio | 5 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
17 | H. Sanhueza | 5 | DEF | Univ. Concepción | ||
18 | C. Muga | 5 | MED | Santiago Morning | ||
19 | S. Pérez | 5 | DEL | San Marcos Arica | ||
20 | J. Navarrete | 5 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Meneses | 2 | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
2 | S. Gallegos | 1 | MED | La Serena | ||
3 | O. González | 1 | DEF | Univ. Concepción | ||
4 | G. Espinoza | 1 | MED | Antofagasta | ||
5 | M. Ballini | 1 | MED | Curicó Unido | ||
6 | E. Carvajal | 1 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
7 | V. González | 1 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
8 | G. Villegas | 1 | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
9 | N. Gauna | 1 | MED | San Marcos Arica | ||
10 | G. Gotti | 1 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
11 | N. Carvajal | 1 | MED | Recoleta | ||
12 | M. Velásquez | 1 | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
13 | R. Moreira | 1 | DEF | Deportes Limache | ||
14 | O. Ortega | 1 | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
15 | D. Vicencio | 1 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
16 | F. Ayala | 1 | DEF | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
17 | C. Caceres | 1 | DEF | San Marcos Arica | ||
18 | I. Lara | 1 | MED | Recoleta | ||
19 | C. Núñez | 1 | MED | Deportes Temuco | ||
20 | E. Sanhueza | 1 | POR | La Serena |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Caballero | 18 | DEL | San Luis de Quillota | ||
2 | N. Da Silva | 18 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
3 | F. Flores | 17 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
4 | L. Altamirano | 17 | DEL | La Serena | ||
5 | L. Cabrera | 16 | MED | Deportes Limache | ||
6 | J. Bandez | 16 | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
7 | H. Salgado | 16 | DEL | Barnechea | ||
8 | C. Ojeda | 16 | MED | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||
9 | Juan Figueroa | 16 | DEL | La Serena | ||
10 | D. Castro | 16 | DEL | Deportes Limache | ||
11 | J. Larrivey | 15 | DEL | Magallanes | ||
12 | S. Pérez | 15 | DEL | San Marcos Arica | ||
13 | G. Reyes | 15 | DEL | Rangers Talca | ||
14 | I. Caroca | 15 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
15 | J. Quiroz | 15 | MED | Magallanes | ||
16 | M. Ramírez | 15 | DEF | La Serena | ||
17 | B. Sagredo | 14 | MED | Barnechea | ||
18 | A. Vilches | 14 | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
19 | R. González | 14 | DEF | Magallanes | ||
20 | F. Nuñez | 14 | MED | Deportes Temuco |