|
30 Jun 24 Aplazado |
Circulo Deportivo | Apl | Sansinena | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Germinal de Rawson |
20:30
|
Olimpo | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dep. Santamarina |
20:30
|
Deportivo Rincón | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca |
20:30
|
Cipolletti | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
CSYD Sol de Mayo |
20:30
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Olimpo, Germinal Rawson, Villa Mitre Bah., Kimberley Plata, Deportivo | |
Playoff Descenso : Circulo, Dep. Santamarina, Cipolletti, CSYD Mayo, Sansinena |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Dichiara | 11 | MED | Germinal de Rawson | ||
2 | R. Acosta | 6 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
3 | J. Lazaneo | 4 | DEL | Deportivo Rincón | ||
4 | S. Jeldres | 4 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
5 | Facundo De La Vega | 4 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
6 | H. Morales | 3 | DEL | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
7 | E. Cérica | 3 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
8 | D. Villalba | 3 | DEL | Circulo Deportivo | ||
9 | J. Cáceres | 3 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
10 | G. Jara | 3 | DEL | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
11 | M. Schlotthauer | 3 | DEL | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
12 | M. Osurak | 2 | DEL | Olimpo | ||
13 | E. Santangelo | 2 | MED | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
14 | N. Ihitz | 2 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
15 | F. Valdebenito | 2 | DEL | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
16 | F. Tanner | 2 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
17 | E. Coacci | 2 | MED | Olimpo | ||
18 | J. Parra | 2 | DEL | Sansinena | ||
19 | A. Díaz | 2 | MED | Cipolletti | ||
20 | J. Comas | 2 | MED | Circulo Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kucich | 8 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
2 | E. Navarro | 8 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
3 | N. Roselli | 7 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
4 | L. Morales | 5 | MED | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
5 | N. Inostroza | 5 | DEF | Circulo Deportivo | ||
6 | M. Berra | 5 | MED | Cipolletti | ||
7 | F. Dauwalder | 5 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
8 | A. Osinaga | 5 | DEF | Olimpo | ||
9 | Y. Piro | 5 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
10 | M. Rinaldi | 5 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
11 | M. Michel | 4 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
12 | C. López | 4 | DEF | Deportivo Rincón | ||
13 | A. Herrera | 4 | DEF | CSYD Sol de Mayo | ||
14 | J. Albertinazzi | 4 | DEF | Olimpo | ||
15 | Á. Ola | 4 | MED | Dep. Santamarina | ||
16 | N. Iachetti | 4 | MED | Cipolletti | ||
17 | A. Paredes | 4 | DEF | Olimpo | ||
18 | Martín Gonzalez | 4 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
19 | S. Fernández | 4 | MED | Olimpo | ||
20 | L. Ojeda | 4 | MED | Sansinena |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kucich | 2 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
2 | M. Martínez | 1 | DEF | Dep. Santamarina | ||
3 | C. López | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Rincón | ||
4 | E. Garcia | 1 | MED | Olimpo | ||
5 | H. Saez | 1 | DEL | Cipolletti | ||
6 | N. Ihitz | 1 | DEF | Villa Mitre Bahia Bl. | ||
7 | F. Cosciuc | 1 | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
8 | A. Aguirre | 1 | MED | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
9 | F. Désima | 1 | POR | Circulo Deportivo | ||
10 | E. Navarro | 1 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
11 | Facundo De La Vega | 1 | DEL | Dep. Santamarina | ||
12 | Tomas Sposato | 1 | DEF | Circulo Deportivo | ||
13 | M. Vargas | 1 | MED | Germinal de Rawson | ||
14 | I. Terán | 1 | DEF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
15 | F. Bacigalupe | 1 | DEF | Kimberley Mar del Pl. | ||
16 | K. Collazo | 1 | DEL | Kimberley Mar del Pl. |