1 |
Alameda Osuna |
80 |
34 |
26 |
2 |
6 |
137 |
63 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
2
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
0
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
9
- VICTORIA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
-
Conde Orgaz B
2
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
6
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
4
|
2 |
CD Canillas C |
79 |
34 |
26 |
1 |
7 |
127 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
2
-
Aula CF
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
CD Canillas C
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
4
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
-
CD Canillas C
7
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
5
-
Spartac de Manoter.
0
|
3 |
Aula CF |
73 |
34 |
23 |
4 |
7 |
106 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas C
2
-
Aula CF
3
- VICTORIA
-
Aula CF
4
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
1
-
Aula CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Aula CF
2
-
Colegio Alameda de.
0
- EMPATE
-
AD Esperanza B
1
-
Aula CF
1
|
4 |
Colegio Alameda |
58 |
34 |
18 |
4 |
12 |
93 |
62 |
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
5
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
3
-
AD Esperanza B
0
- DERROTA
-
Aula CF
2
-
Colegio Alameda de.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
6
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
|
5 |
Poligono Blas |
57 |
34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
111 |
83 |
- DERROTA
-
Conde Orgaz B
4
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
4
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
3
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
4
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
|
6 |
Conde Orgaz B |
56 |
34 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
90 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
Conde Orgaz B
4
-
Cde Poligono H San.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
-
Conde Orgaz B
5
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz B
1
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
3
-
Conde Orgaz B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Conde Orgaz B
4
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
3
|
7 |
Oña Sanchinarro |
56 |
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
99 |
85 |
- EMPATE
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
2
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- DERROTA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
4
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
0
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
6
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
4
|
8 |
Roque |
56 |
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
79 |
72 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
3
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
- DERROTA
-
AD Esperanza B
3
-
CD San Roque EFF B
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
CD San Roque EFF B
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
2
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
3
-
CD San Roque EFF B
6
|
9 |
AD Esperanza B |
54 |
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
81 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
-
AD Esperanza B
3
- VICTORIA
-
AD Esperanza B
3
-
CD San Roque EFF B
0
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
3
-
AD Esperanza B
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
AD Esperanza B
4
- EMPATE
-
AD Esperanza B
1
-
Aula CF
1
|
10 |
Club |
51 |
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
64 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
- DERROTA
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
2
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
3
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
2
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
3
-
AD Villa Rosa B
0
|
11 |
Spartac |
46 |
34 |
13 |
7 |
14 |
87 |
75 |
- VICTORIA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
0
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
- EMPATE
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
-
Valdebebas B
3
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz B
1
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
0
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas C
5
-
Spartac de Manoter.
0
|
12 |
Atletico |
43 |
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
70 |
89 |
- EMPATE
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
2
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
-
CD Canillas C
2
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
3
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
6
-
Atletico Vallecas.
0
|
13 |
Olimpico |
41 |
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
83 |
98 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
-
AD Esperanza B
3
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Alameda de.
5
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
1
-
Aula CF
1
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Vallecas.
3
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Olimpico de Hor.
3
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
|
14 |
Inter Rosas Alm. |
40 |
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
79 |
100 |
- DERROTA
-
CD San Roque EFF B
3
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
9
-
AD Villa Rosa B
3
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
3
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
6
-
Valdebebas B
2
- DERROTA
-
Conde Orgaz B
4
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
3
|
15 |
AD Villa Rosa B |
35 |
34 |
11 |
2 |
21 |
70 |
114 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
2
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
5
- DERROTA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
9
-
AD Villa Rosa B
3
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
CD San Roque EFF B
4
- DERROTA
-
AD Villa Rosa B
1
-
AD Esperanza B
4
- DERROTA
-
Club Fuentelarreyn.
3
-
AD Villa Rosa B
0
|
16 |
Olímpico Rosas |
20 |
34 |
6 |
2 |
26 |
43 |
115 |
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
Colegio Alameda de.
4
- DERROTA
-
Aula CF
4
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
-
Atletico Vallecas.
2
- DERROTA
-
Cde Poligono H San.
2
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
|
17 |
Valdebebas B |
19 |
34 |
5 |
4 |
25 |
63 |
146 |
- VICTORIA
-
Valdebebas B
6
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartac de Manoter.
3
-
Valdebebas B
3
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
0
-
Alameda de Osuna E.
9
- DERROTA
-
Inter Las Rosas Al.
6
-
Valdebebas B
2
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
3
-
CD San Roque EFF B
6
|
18 |
Sporting |
11 |
34 |
2 |
5 |
27 |
52 |
147 |
- DERROTA
-
Valdebebas B
6
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
-
Conde Orgaz B
5
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro B
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
-
CD Canillas C
7
- DERROTA
-
Olímpico Las Rosas
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
|