|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
San Bartolomé CF | 1-0 | Unión Puerto | más información ... | ||||||||
05/05/2024 - 12:00
Gran Tarajal - Atletico
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Gran Tarajal | 2-2 | Atletico Victoria | más información 1 | ||||||||
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
UD Teror | 1-0 | Ibarra | más información ... | ||||||||
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Union Sur Yaiza | 1-1 | Tenerife B | más información Jugadas destacadas 59 | ||||||||
0-1 | 78' O. Jaiteh | ||||||||||||
88' E. Trovento | 1-1 | ||||||||||||
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Tamaraceite | 0-3 | Lanzarote | más información 1 | ||||||||
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Herbania | 2-1 | Villa Santa Brígida | más información ... | ||||||||
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Buzanada | 3-1 | Las Palmas At. | más información Jugadas destacadas 4 | ||||||||
0-1 | 37' Johan Guedes | ||||||||||||
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Marino | 2-1 | Panadería Pulido | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
0-1 | 45' Y. Betancor | ||||||||||||
46' A. Rodríguez | 1-1 | ||||||||||||
88' Balaid | 2-1 | ||||||||||||
|
05 May 24 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Santa Úrsula | 1-1 | Arucas | más información ... |
Ascenso : Tenerife B | |
Playoff Ascenso : Lanzarote, Union Sur Yaiza, Las Palmas At., Panadería | |
Descenso : UD Teror, Gran Tarajal, Unión Puerto |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pau Ferrer | 23 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
2 | Ethyan | 14 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
3 | G. Di Renzo | 12 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
4 | Ale Gemelo | 12 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
5 | Aco Hernandez | 12 | MED | San Bartolomé CF | ||
6 | Víctor | 11 | DEL | Marino | ||
7 | E. Trovento | 11 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
8 | Peraza | 10 | DEL | Herbania | ||
9 | Manzi | 10 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
10 | I. Traoré | 10 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
11 | Brian | 10 | DEL | CD Buzanada | ||
12 | D. Casoppero | 8 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
13 | M. Perez | 8 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
14 | Mouhamed Bassele | 8 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
15 | Alex Yunes | 7 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
16 | Asdrúbal | 7 | DEL | Arucas | ||
17 | Facu Pérez | 7 | MED | Marino | ||
18 | Adán | 7 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
19 | Eros | 7 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
20 | V. Socorro | 7 | DEL | Arucas |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lías | 16 | MED | Ibarra | ||
2 | Scrollini | 15 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
3 | M. Otero | 15 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
4 | D. Godoy | 14 | MED | Panadería Pulido | ||
5 | Ramón | 13 | DEF | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
6 | A. González | 13 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
7 | Jose Carlos | 12 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
8 | David García | 11 | DEF | Tamaraceite | ||
9 | Toni Robaina | 11 | MED | Herbania | ||
10 | Christian | 11 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
11 | Matías Pezzolesi | 11 | DEF | Tenerife B | ||
12 | Jony | 11 | MED | San Bartolomé CF | ||
13 | Abraham | 10 | DEL | Tamaraceite | ||
14 | Pato | 10 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
15 | Yeremi | 10 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
16 | A. Molina | 10 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
17 | Efrén | 10 | MED | Marino | ||
18 | Kevin Castro | 10 | MED | San Bartolomé CF | ||
19 | S. Martin | 10 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
20 | Alberto | 10 | DEF | Herbania |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Aniekan | 3 | MED | Gran Tarajal | ||
2 | Álex Martín | 2 | POR | Lanzarote | ||
3 | A. Gil | 2 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
4 | Chata | 2 | DEL | Herbania | ||
5 | Jou | 2 | MED | CD Buzanada | ||
6 | Christian | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
7 | A. González | 2 | DEF | CD Santa Úrsula | ||
8 | Juanpy | 2 | POR | Atletico Victoria | ||
9 | Zeben | 2 | DEF | CD Buzanada | ||
10 | F. Gerardi | 1 | DEL | Ibarra | ||
11 | Eslava | 1 | DEF | Gran Tarajal | ||
12 | Ayoze | 1 | MED | Lanzarote | ||
13 | F. González | 1 | MED | Unión Puerto | ||
14 | Asdrúbal | 1 | DEL | Arucas | ||
15 | Cristo Diaz | 1 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
16 | Pato | 1 | DEF | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
17 | Ramsés | 1 | DEF | Atletico Victoria | ||
18 | Andrés | 1 | DEF | Ibarra | ||
19 | Matias No | 1 | MED | Panadería Pulido | ||
20 | Ale Gemelo | 1 | DEL | Panadería Pulido |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aythami | 1 | DEL | Herbania | ||
2 | Rorro | 1 | MED | CD Santa Úrsula |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Ethyan | 46 | DEL | Tenerife B | ||
2 | Pau Ferrer | 43 | DEL | Las Palmas At. | ||
3 | D. Casoppero | 39 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
4 | Asdrúbal | 39 | DEL | Arucas | ||
5 | Emma | 38 | DEL | Atletico Victoria | ||
6 | Peraza | 36 | DEL | Herbania | ||
7 | I. Traoré | 35 | DEL | Lanzarote | ||
8 | A. Ramírez | 35 | MED | Villa Santa Brígida | ||
9 | A. Martin | 35 | MED | Tamaraceite | ||
10 | A. Martin | 35 | MED | Arucas | ||
11 | Toni Robaina | 34 | MED | Herbania | ||
12 | Víctor | 34 | DEL | Marino | ||
13 | Facu Pérez | 34 | MED | Marino | ||
14 | Aythami | 34 | DEL | Herbania | ||
15 | Adrian Toledo | 34 | MED | Tenerife B | ||
16 | A. Gallego | 34 | MED | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
17 | Salva | 34 | MED | Atletico Victoria | ||
18 | Manzi | 33 | DEL | Panadería Pulido | ||
19 | Ubay | 33 | DEL | Union Sur Yaiza | ||
20 | Abraham | 33 | DEL | Tamaraceite |