23 Ago 15 | Lanzarote | 5 - 1 | Real | 5 |
22 Ago 15 | Ibarra | 5 - 0 | Unión | 4 |
23 Ago 15 | Las Zocas | 1 - 2 | Villa Santa | 2 |
23 Ago 15 | Cruz Santa | 0 - 3 | Fernando | 2 |
22 Ago 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Arucas | 1 |
23 Ago 15 | Telde | 3 - 0 | Vera | 5 |
22 Ago 15 | Unión | 1 - 3 | Tenerife B | 11 |
23 Ago 15 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
23 Ago 15 | Palmas | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | 11 |
23 Ago 15 | Granadilla | 2 - 3 | Union Yaiza | 5 |
30 Ago 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Granadilla | 4 |
30 Ago 15 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Lanzarote | 6 |
30 Ago 15 | Villa Santa | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | 3 |
29 Ago 15 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | 3 |
29 Ago 15 | Arucas | 2 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 5 |
30 Ago 15 | Vera | 0 - 2 | Santa | 3 |
30 Ago 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Telde | 3 |
30 Ago 15 | Marino | 0 - 3 | Unión | 3 |
30 Ago 15 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 11 |
29 Ago 15 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 2 | Palmas | 10 |
05 Sep 15 | Real | 2 - 0 | Unión | 6 |
06 Sep 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 2 | Villa Santa | 7 |
05 Sep 15 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Fernando | 4 |
06 Sep 15 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Arucas | 6 |
06 Sep 15 | Cruz Santa | 0 - 3 | Vera | 7 |
05 Sep 15 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 9 |
06 Sep 15 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Marino | 5 |
05 Sep 15 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 3 |
06 Sep 15 | El Cotillo | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 10 |
05 Sep 15 | Granadilla | 0 - 4 | Palmas | 20 |
13 Sep 15 | Unión | 1 - 3 | Granadilla | 3 |
11 Sep 15 | Villa Santa | 3 - 1 | Real | 2 |
12 Sep 15 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 4 |
12 Sep 15 | Arucas | 1 - 2 | Ibarra | 2 |
13 Sep 15 | Vera | 3 - 0 | Las Zocas | 3 |
11 Sep 15 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 17 |
13 Sep 15 | Marino | 0 - 1 | Santa | 2 |
13 Sep 15 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Telde | 2 |
12 Sep 15 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 3 | Unión | 3 |
13 Sep 15 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | El Cotillo | 18 |
20 Sep 15 | Unión | 1 - 3 | Villa Santa | 4 |
18 Sep 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 3 |
20 Sep 15 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Arucas | 7 |
18 Sep 15 | Ibarra | 3 - 3 | Vera | 13 |
19 Sep 15 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B | 5 |
20 Sep 15 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 1 | Marino | 2 |
19 Sep 15 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Tenisca | 1 |
20 Sep 15 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 4 |
18 Sep 15 | Unión | 2 - 3 | Palmas | 7 |
20 Sep 15 | Granadilla | 2 - 2 | El Cotillo | 7 |
27 Sep 15 | Villa Santa | 4 - 0 | Granadilla | 2 |
26 Sep 15 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
26 Sep 15 | Arucas | 1 - 1 | Real | 2 |
27 Sep 15 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | 7 |
27 Sep 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 3 | Ibarra | 4 |
26 Sep 15 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 3 |
27 Sep 15 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 1 |
26 Sep 15 | Union Yaiza | 4 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
27 Sep 15 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Telde | 7 |
27 Sep 15 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Unión | 2 |
04 Oct 15 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Fernando | 2 |
03 Oct 15 | Unión | 2 - 3 | Arucas | 2 |
04 Oct 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Vera | 2 |
04 Oct 15 | Lanzarote | 3 - 2 | Tenerife B | 3 |
02 Oct 15 | Ibarra | 7 - 0 | Marino | 11 |
04 Oct 15 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 1 |
04 Oct 15 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
03 Oct 15 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Palmas | 17 |
04 Oct 15 | Telde | 4 - 2 | El Cotillo | 2 |
04 Oct 15 | Granadilla | 0 - 4 | Unión | 2 |
10 Oct 15 | Fernando | 5 - 1 | Granadilla | 1 |
10 Oct 15 | Arucas | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | 5 |
10 Oct 15 | Vera | 2 - 2 | Unión | 8 |
11 Oct 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Real | 8 |
11 Oct 15 | Marino | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | 2 |
11 Oct 15 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
10 Oct 15 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Las Zocas | 1 |
11 Oct 15 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Cruz Santa | 9 |
11 Oct 15 | El Cotillo | 1 - 1 | Santa | 2 |
09 Oct 15 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Telde | 4 |
16 Oct 15 | Fernando | 0 - 0 | Arucas | 15 |
18 Oct 15 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Vera | 3 |
18 Oct 15 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | 9 |
18 Oct 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Marino | 2 |
17 Oct 15 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 5 |
17 Oct 15 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 4 |
17 Oct 15 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Palmas | 2 |
18 Oct 15 | Cruz Santa | 0 - 1 | El Cotillo | 4 |
17 Oct 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Unión | 2 |
18 Oct 15 | Granadilla | 1 - 3 | Telde | 7 |
08 Dic 15 | Arucas | 0 - 0 | Granadilla | 3 |
08 Dic 15 | Vera | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 11 |
08 Dic 15 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | 17 |
08 Dic 15 | Marino | 3 - 0 | Unión | 6 |
06 Dic 15 | Tenisca | 7 - 0 | Real | 20 |
08 Dic 15 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 8 |
06 Dic 15 | Palmas | 0 - 2 | Ibarra | 14 |
08 Dic 15 | El Cotillo | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | 10 |
06 Dic 15 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Cruz Santa | 6 |
08 Dic 15 | Telde | 2 - 2 | Santa | 17 |
31 Oct 15 | Arucas | 1 - 1 | Vera | 4 |
31 Oct 15 | Fernando | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 3 |
01 Nov 15 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Marino | 2 |
01 Nov 15 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Tenisca | 6 |
01 Nov 15 | Real | 0 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
01 Nov 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 4 |
01 Nov 15 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | 2 |
01 Nov 15 | Las Zocas | 5 - 0 | Unión | 2 |
01 Nov 15 | Cruz Santa | 0 - 2 | Telde | 3 |
01 Nov 15 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Santa | 3 |
08 Nov 15 | Vera | 6 - 0 | Granadilla | 4 |
08 Nov 15 | Tenerife B | 2 - 1 | Arucas | 23 |
08 Nov 15 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 2 |
08 Nov 15 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | Villa Santa | 3 |
07 Nov 15 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
08 Nov 15 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Real | 6 |
08 Nov 15 | El Cotillo | 3 - 1 | Lanzarote | 9 |
07 Nov 15 | Unión | 4 - 2 | Ibarra | 2 |
08 Nov 15 | Telde | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | 10 |
07 Nov 15 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 2 |
15 Nov 15 | Vera | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | 11 |
14 Nov 15 | Arucas | 1 - 0 | Marino | 5 |
14 Nov 15 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 2 |
15 Nov 15 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
15 Nov 15 | Unión | 1 - 3 | Palmas | 7 |
15 Nov 15 | Real | 1 - 2 | El Cotillo | 4 |
15 Nov 15 | Lanzarote | 3 - 2 | Unión | 6 |
14 Nov 15 | Ibarra | 1 - 2 | Telde | 7 |
15 Nov 15 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
14 Nov 15 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Cruz Santa | 1 |
20 Nov 15 | Tenerife B | 6 - 0 | Granadilla | 12 |
22 Nov 15 | Marino | 2 - 2 | Vera | 4 |
22 Nov 15 | Tenisca | 3 - 1 | Arucas | 8 |
21 Nov 15 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Fernando | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Palmas | 1 - 2 | Villa Santa | 5 |
22 Nov 15 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
20 Nov 15 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 9 |
20 Nov 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | 2 |
22 Nov 15 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
28 Nov 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Marino | 9 |
29 Nov 15 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Tenisca | 3 |
29 Nov 15 | Arucas | 0 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
27 Nov 15 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Palmas | 4 |
29 Nov 15 | Villa Santa | 2 - 3 | El Cotillo | 11 |
29 Nov 15 | Unión | 0 - 2 | Unión | 2 |
27 Nov 15 | Real | 1 - 0 | Telde | 12 |
29 Nov 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 0 | Santa | 3 |
27 Nov 15 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 7 |
28 Nov 15 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
13 Dic 15 | El Cotillo | 3 - 1 | Fernando | 11 |
11 Dic 15 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | 11 |
13 Dic 15 | Telde | 1 - 0 | Unión | 5 |
12 Dic 15 | Santa | 2 - 0 | Real | 4 |
12 Dic 15 | Cruz Santa | 0 - 1 | Lanzarote | 3 |
12 Dic 15 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | 1 |
13 Dic 15 | Marino | 3 - 2 | Granadilla | 1 |
13 Dic 15 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | 7 |
12 Dic 15 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 0 | Vera | 6 |
13 Dic 15 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Arucas | 3 |
19 Dic 15 | Marino | 0 - 1 | Tenisca | 1 |
20 Dic 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 4 |
20 Dic 15 | Vera | 2 - 4 | Palmas | 6 |
19 Dic 15 | Arucas | 1 - 2 | El Cotillo | 9 |
18 Dic 15 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Unión | 28 |
19 Dic 15 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Telde | 1 |
20 Dic 15 | Unión | 0 - 2 | Santa | 3 |
20 Dic 15 | Real | 3 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 3 |
20 Dic 15 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | 7 |
19 Dic 15 | Granadilla | 0 - 3 | Ibarra | ... |
27 Ene 16 | Granadilla | 0 - 2 | Tenisca | 22 |
26 Dic 15 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 0 | Marino | 2 |
23 Dic 15 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | 211 |
27 Dic 15 | El Cotillo | 1 - 1 | Vera | 20 |
23 Dic 15 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Arucas | 1 |
23 Dic 15 | Telde | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 12 |
23 Dic 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | 13 |
27 Dic 15 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 1 | Unión | 2 |
27 Dic 15 | Las Zocas | 3 - 0 | Real | 1 |
23 Dic 15 | Ibarra | 0 - 2 | Lanzarote | 40 |
03 Ene 16 | Tenisca | 3 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
03 Ene 16 | Marino | 0 - 3 | Palmas | 7 |
03 Ene 16 | Tenerife B | 4 - 1 | El Cotillo | 13 |
03 Ene 16 | Vera | 2 - 1 | Unión | 4 |
30 Dic 15 | Arucas | 2 - 2 | Telde | 5 |
02 Ene 16 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
03 Ene 16 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 1 |
03 Ene 16 | Unión | 3 - 2 | Las Zocas | 5 |
03 Ene 16 | Real | 0 - 1 | Ibarra | 2 |
03 Ene 16 | Lanzarote | 5 - 1 | Granadilla | 7 |
10 Ene 16 | Real | 0 - 3 | Lanzarote | 4 |
10 Ene 16 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | 4 |
10 Ene 16 | Villa Santa | 0 - 1 | Las Zocas | 1 |
09 Ene 16 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 2 |
09 Ene 16 | Arucas | 1 - 0 | Santa | 2 |
10 Ene 16 | Vera | 4 - 3 | Telde | 4 |
10 Ene 16 | Tenerife B | 5 - 1 | Unión | 10 |
10 Ene 16 | Marino | 1 - 2 | El Cotillo | 4 |
10 Ene 16 | Tenisca | 2 - 2 | Palmas | 17 |
09 Ene 16 | Union Yaiza | 5 - 2 | Granadilla | 8 |
17 Ene 16 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Unión | 8 |
16 Ene 16 | Ibarra | 1 - 3 | Villa Santa | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 1 |
17 Ene 16 | Cruz Santa | 2 - 1 | Arucas | ... |
16 Ene 16 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Vera | ... |
17 Ene 16 | Telde | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | 5 |
16 Ene 16 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Marino | ... |
17 Ene 16 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Tenisca | 17 |
17 Ene 16 | Palmas | 3 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 4 |
24 Ene 16 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Real | 5 |
24 Ene 16 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 2 |
23 Ene 16 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
23 Ene 16 | Arucas | 0 - 2 | Las Zocas | 2 |
24 Ene 16 | Vera | 3 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 3 |
23 Ene 16 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Santa | 6 |
24 Ene 16 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Telde | 1 |
24 Ene 16 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Unión | 4 |
23 Ene 16 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 2 | El Cotillo | 4 |
24 Ene 16 | Palmas | 6 - 1 | Granadilla | 20 |
31 Ene 16 | Granadilla | 1 - 2 | Unión | 5 |
29 Ene 16 | Real | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | 7 |
31 Ene 16 | Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | Fernando | 11 |
30 Ene 16 | Ibarra | 0 - 1 | Arucas | 1 |
31 Ene 16 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Vera | 4 |
31 Ene 16 | Cruz Santa | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 25 |
29 Ene 16 | Santa | 5 - 2 | Marino | 4 |
31 Ene 16 | Telde | 7 - 0 | Tenisca | 10 |
30 Ene 16 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
31 Ene 16 | El Cotillo | 3 - 3 | Palmas | 34 |
07 Feb 16 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Unión | 7 |
05 Feb 16 | Fernando | 1 - 0 | Real | 3 |
06 Feb 16 | Arucas | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 4 |
06 Feb 16 | Vera | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
05 Feb 16 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 10 |
05 Feb 16 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Cruz Santa | 4 |
07 Feb 16 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Santa | 7 |
06 Feb 16 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Telde | 1 |
07 Feb 16 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Unión | 16 |
07 Feb 16 | El Cotillo | 6 - 0 | Granadilla | 7 |
14 Feb 16 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
13 Feb 16 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 2 |
12 Feb 16 | Real | 2 - 3 | Arucas | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Lanzarote | 3 - 3 | Vera | 4 |
12 Feb 16 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | 15 |
13 Feb 16 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Marino | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 5 |
13 Feb 16 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
12 Feb 16 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Palmas | 12 |
13 Feb 16 | Unión | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 4 |
19 Feb 16 | Fernando | 1 - 2 | Villa Santa | 9 |
20 Feb 16 | Arucas | 2 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
21 Feb 16 | Vera | 2 - 1 | Real | 3 |
21 Feb 16 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 18 |
21 Feb 16 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Ibarra | 2 |
21 Feb 16 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 4 |
20 Feb 16 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 3 |
21 Feb 16 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Santa | 5 |
21 Feb 16 | El Cotillo | 0 - 2 | Telde | 4 |
20 Feb 16 | Unión | 0 - 3 | Granadilla | 7 |
28 Feb 16 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Fernando | 2 |
27 Feb 16 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Arucas | 2 |
27 Feb 16 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Vera | 3 |
28 Feb 16 | Real | 1 - 3 | Tenerife B | 10 |
28 Feb 16 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | Marino | 7 |
27 Feb 16 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 5 |
28 Feb 16 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
28 Feb 16 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 3 | Palmas | 4 |
27 Feb 16 | Santa | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | 14 |
26 Feb 16 | Telde | 2 - 2 | Unión | 4 |
05 Mar 16 | Arucas | 0 - 3 | Fernando | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Villa Santa | 1 |
06 Mar 16 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | Unión | 16 |
06 Mar 16 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Real | 2 |
06 Mar 16 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 2 |
05 Mar 16 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Palmas | 4 - 1 | Las Zocas | 3 |
06 Mar 16 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Cruz Santa | 1 |
05 Mar 16 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Santa | 1 |
06 Mar 16 | Telde | 3 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Arucas | 1 |
12 Mar 16 | Fernando | 2 - 0 | Vera | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 10 |
13 Mar 16 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Marino | 1 |
13 Mar 16 | Real | 1 - 2 | Tenisca | 4 |
13 Mar 16 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
12 Mar 16 | Ibarra | 1 - 2 | Palmas | 7 |
13 Mar 16 | Las Zocas | 3 - 0 | El Cotillo | 3 |
13 Mar 16 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
12 Mar 16 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Telde | 2 |
20 Mar 16 | Vera | 2 - 1 | Arucas | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Fernando | 6 |
20 Mar 16 | Marino | 1 - 4 | Villa Santa | 1 |
20 Mar 16 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
19 Mar 16 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 32 |
20 Mar 16 | El Cotillo | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
19 Mar 16 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | 2 |
20 Mar 16 | Telde | 3 - 0 | Cruz Santa | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
23 Mar 16 | Granadilla | 0 - 6 | Vera | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Arucas | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | 5 |
24 Mar 16 | Fernando | 1 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
24 Mar 16 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | 4 |
24 Mar 16 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
23 Mar 16 | Real | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 21 |
24 Mar 16 | Lanzarote | 4 - 0 | El Cotillo | 2 |
24 Mar 16 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
23 Mar 16 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | Vera | 8 |
03 Abr 16 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Arucas | 1 |
03 Abr 16 | Tenisca | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 3 |
02 Abr 16 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | 5 |
03 Abr 16 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Unión | 10 |
03 Abr 16 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Real | 2 |
02 Abr 16 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 3 |
03 Abr 16 | Telde | 0 - 2 | Ibarra | 2 |
01 Abr 16 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Las Zocas | 2 |
03 Abr 16 | Cruz Santa | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | 2 |
10 Abr 16 | Granadilla | 0 - 2 | Tenerife B | 10 |
10 Abr 16 | Vera | 1 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
09 Abr 16 | Arucas | 2 - 3 | Tenisca | 2 |
09 Abr 16 | Fernando | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 21 |
10 Abr 16 | Unión | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | 1 |
08 Abr 16 | Real | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Telde | 4 |
08 Abr 16 | Ibarra | 4 - 2 | Santa | 1 |
09 Abr 16 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Cruz Santa | ... |
15 Abr 16 | Telde | 3 - 0 | Real | 5 |
16 Abr 16 | Santa | 3 - 2 | Lanzarote | 8 |
17 Abr 16 | Cruz Santa | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Las Zocas | 3 - 1 | Granadilla | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Marino | 1 - 3 | Tenerife B | 4 |
17 Abr 16 | Tenisca | 3 - 0 | Vera | 3 |
16 Abr 16 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 2 | Arucas | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Fernando | 5 |
17 Abr 16 | El Cotillo | 2 - 4 | Villa Santa | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
23 Abr 16 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Marino | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Tenerife B | 2 - 2 | Tenisca | 13 |
24 Abr 16 | Vera | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Arucas | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 3 |
23 Abr 16 | Fernando | 0 - 2 | El Cotillo | 2 |
23 Abr 16 | Villa Santa | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Telde | 1 |
24 Abr 16 | Real | 4 - 0 | Santa | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | Cruz Santa | 4 |
22 Abr 16 | Ibarra | 1 - 2 | Las Zocas | 4 |
01 May 16 | Tenisca | 4 - 1 | Marino | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 0 | Tenerife B | 6 |
01 May 16 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Vera | 11 |
30 Abr 16 | El Cotillo | 1 - 2 | Arucas | ... |
29 Abr 16 | Unión | 0 - 2 | Fernando | ... |
29 Abr 16 | Telde | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | 2 |
30 Abr 16 | Santa | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
01 May 16 | Cruz Santa | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
01 May 16 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 6 |
29 Abr 16 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
08 May 16 | Tenisca | 4 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
08 May 16 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
08 May 16 | Tenerife B | 3 - 2 | Palmas | 40 |
07 May 16 | Vera | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | 2 |
06 May 16 | Arucas | 2 - 1 | Unión | 2 |
06 May 16 | Fernando | 2 - 2 | Telde | 2 |
08 May 16 | Villa Santa | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
08 May 16 | Unión | 3 - 3 | Cruz Santa | 1 |
08 May 16 | Real | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
08 May 16 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | 6 |
15 May 16 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 2 |
15 May 16 | Palmas | 3 - 3 | Marino | 11 |
15 May 16 | El Cotillo | 3 - 1 | Tenerife B | 4 |
14 May 16 | Unión | 2 - 3 | Vera | 1 |
14 May 16 | Telde | 1 - 0 | Arucas | 2 |
15 May 16 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Fernando | 1 |
15 May 16 | Cruz Santa | 2 - 4 | Villa Santa | 1 |
14 May 16 | Las Zocas | 4 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
14 May 16 | Ibarra | 6 - 0 | Real | 2 |
15 May 16 | Granadilla | 0 - 4 | Lanzarote | 7 |