24 Ago 14 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Santa | 7 |
24 Ago 14 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | Marino | 6 |
24 Ago 14 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 6 |
23 Ago 14 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Vera | 7 |
23 Ago 14 | Telde | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | 4 |
24 Ago 14 | Granadilla | 0 - 0 | Real | 5 |
24 Ago 14 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 3 |
23 Ago 14 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Villa Santa | 5 |
23 Ago 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Arucas | 7 |
24 Ago 14 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | 4 |
30 Ago 14 | Arucas | 1 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
30 Ago 14 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
31 Ago 14 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Las Zocas | 3 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
31 Ago 14 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Santa | 1 - 2 | El Cotillo | ... |
29 Ago 14 | Real | 4 - 0 | Telde | 5 |
31 Ago 14 | Mensajero | 3 - 0 | Estrella | 7 |
30 Ago 14 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 3 |
31 Ago 14 | Vera | 0 - 2 | Union Yaiza | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 1 |
06 Sep 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Arucas | 1 |
06 Sep 14 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 1 |
07 Sep 14 | El Cotillo | 2 - 4 | Tenerife B | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Marino | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Estrella | 3 - 1 | Vera | ... |
05 Sep 14 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Real | 14 |
07 Sep 14 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Las Zocas | 2 |
14 Sep 14 | Marino | 5 - 1 | El Cotillo | 2 |
13 Sep 14 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Santa | 2 |
13 Sep 14 | CD Laguna | 1 - 2 | Tenisca | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Vera | 1 - 1 | Atletico | 2 |
13 Sep 14 | Arucas | 3 - 1 | Granadilla | 1 |
14 Sep 14 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Villa Santa | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Real | 1 - 2 | Union Yaiza | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Unión | 4 |
20 Sep 14 | Granadilla | 3 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
19 Sep 14 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Arucas | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Atletico | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
19 Sep 14 | Estrella | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Santa | 1 - 3 | Vera | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 2 |
21 Sep 14 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
21 Sep 14 | Tenisca | 4 - 2 | Tenerife B | ... |
19 Sep 14 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Villa Santa | 6 |
27 Sep 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
26 Sep 14 | Las Zocas | 0 - 1 | Santa | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Estrella | 1 |
28 Sep 14 | Vera | 2 - 2 | Marino | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 3 |
27 Sep 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Tenerife B | 4 - 0 | Granadilla | 1 |
26 Sep 14 | Arucas | 0 - 0 | Unión | 2 |
27 Sep 14 | Villa Santa | 1 - 2 | Union Yaiza | ... |
27 Sep 14 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Telde | 1 |
04 Oct 14 | Unión | 5 - 0 | CD Laguna | 5 |
03 Oct 14 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | Villa Santa | 3 |
04 Oct 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Arucas | 2 |
05 Oct 14 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote | 1 |
05 Oct 14 | El Cotillo | 2 - 4 | Tenisca | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Granadilla | 3 - 2 | Ibarra | 2 |
04 Oct 14 | Marino | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | 3 |
04 Oct 14 | Telde | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | 2 |
05 Oct 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 2 | Vera | 4 |
12 Oct 14 | Vera | 0 - 4 | El Cotillo | 2 |
11 Oct 14 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Mensajero | 4 |
11 Oct 14 | Real | 1 - 2 | Marino | 1 |
12 Oct 14 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
11 Oct 14 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
10 Oct 14 | Arucas | 0 - 0 | Estrella | 1 |
11 Oct 14 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
12 Oct 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Unión | 51 |
11 Oct 14 | Ibarra | 4 - 0 | Telde | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | Vera | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
19 Nov 14 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Real | 6 |
19 Nov 14 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 4 |
18 Oct 14 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Arucas | ... |
19 Oct 14 | Estrella | 3 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | 6 |
18 Oct 14 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
19 Oct 14 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Las Zocas | 4 - 1 | El Cotillo | 1 |
24 Oct 14 | Real | 4 - 3 | Vera | 2 |
26 Oct 14 | Lanzarote | 3 - 2 | Mensajero | 2 |
25 Oct 14 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Marino | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Arucas | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
25 Oct 14 | CD Laguna | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Tenerife B | 2 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Ibarra | 3 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Telde | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Las Zocas | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | 7 |
02 Nov 14 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | ... |
02 Nov 14 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Arucas | 1 |
01 Nov 14 | Santa | 2 - 0 | CD Laguna | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 1 |
01 Nov 14 | Estrella | 0 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
01 Nov 14 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Real | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | 3 |
08 Nov 14 | Villa Santa | 3 - 2 | Vera | 2 |
08 Nov 14 | Arucas | 2 - 3 | Mensajero | 2 |
08 Nov 14 | CD Laguna | 1 - 2 | Marino | 2 |
09 Nov 14 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
08 Nov 14 | Ibarra | 0 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
09 Nov 14 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Estrella | 1 |
09 Nov 14 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
07 Nov 14 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Unión | 4 |
15 Nov 14 | Real | 2 - 3 | Lanzarote | 4 |
15 Nov 14 | Las Zocas | 3 - 2 | Villa Santa | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Vera | 2 - 1 | Arucas | 3 |
16 Nov 14 | Mensajero | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna | 3 |
15 Nov 14 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 1 |
15 Nov 14 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Tenisca | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | 3 |
15 Nov 14 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 2 | Telde | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | El Cotillo | 1 |
22 Nov 14 | Villa Santa | 2 - 2 | Real | 3 |
22 Nov 14 | Arucas | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | 2 |
22 Nov 14 | CD Laguna | 2 - 2 | Vera | 2 |
23 Nov 14 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | Mensajero | 6 |
22 Nov 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Tenisca | 1 - 2 | Santa | 2 |
23 Nov 14 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
21 Nov 14 | Telde | 3 - 1 | Estrella | 19 |
22 Nov 14 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
30 Nov 14 | Lanzarote | 4 - 4 | Villa Santa | 3 |
10 Dic 14 | Real | 5 - 1 | Arucas | 5 |
30 Nov 14 | Las Zocas | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | 5 |
30 Nov 14 | Vera | 1 - 0 | Tenerife B | 4 |
30 Nov 14 | Mensajero | 4 - 0 | Ibarra | 3 |
30 Nov 14 | Marino | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | 4 |
29 Nov 14 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Granadilla | 2 |
30 Nov 14 | Atletico | 1 - 5 | Telde | 2 |
28 Nov 14 | Estrella | 0 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
30 Nov 14 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
06 Dic 14 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | 6 |
06 Dic 14 | Arucas | 0 - 2 | Lanzarote | ... |
06 Dic 14 | CD Laguna | 0 - 2 | Real | 3 |
07 Dic 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Las Zocas | 2 |
05 Dic 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Vera | 2 |
07 Dic 14 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 3 |
06 Dic 14 | Granadilla | 0 - 0 | Marino | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Telde | 0 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
06 Dic 14 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Atletico | 2 |
06 Dic 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
13 Dic 14 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Arucas | 3 |
14 Dic 14 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna | 4 |
13 Dic 14 | Real | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 3 |
14 Dic 14 | Las Zocas | 1 - 2 | Ibarra | 1 |
14 Dic 14 | Vera | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | 2 |
14 Dic 14 | Mensajero | 0 - 0 | Granadilla | 4 |
14 Dic 14 | Marino | 3 - 0 | Telde | 4 |
13 Dic 14 | Santa | 4 - 1 | Unión | 3 |
14 Dic 14 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
14 Dic 14 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 2 |
20 Dic 14 | El Cotillo | 3 - 3 | Arucas | 1 |
20 Dic 14 | CD Laguna | 2 - 2 | Villa Santa | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | 2 |
21 Dic 14 | Ibarra | 2 - 2 | Real | 2 |
21 Dic 14 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 2 |
21 Dic 14 | Granadilla | 3 - 1 | Vera | 2 |
20 Dic 14 | Telde | 0 - 3 | Mensajero | 4 |
20 Dic 14 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
20 Dic 14 | Union Yaiza | 4 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Estrella | 3 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
03 Ene 15 | Arucas | 3 - 3 | CD Laguna | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Villa Santa | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
03 Ene 15 | Real | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Las Zocas | 2 - 2 | Granadilla | ... |
04 Ene 15 | Vera | 1 - 1 | Telde | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Mensajero | 3 - 2 | Unión | 4 |
04 Ene 15 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
03 Ene 15 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 1 |
04 Ene 15 | Atletico | 6 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Marino | 3 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Mensajero | 0 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
11 Ene 15 | Vera | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Las Zocas | 1 - 4 | Telde | ... |
10 Ene 15 | Real | 2 - 3 | Granadilla | ... |
11 Ene 15 | Lanzarote | 4 - 2 | Tenisca | 2 |
10 Ene 15 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | 2 |
10 Ene 15 | Arucas | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | 1 |
10 Ene 15 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | El Cotillo | 1 |
18 Ene 15 | El Cotillo | 3 - 0 | Santa | 2 |
18 Ene 15 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Marino | 2 |
18 Ene 15 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | Mensajero | 5 |
17 Ene 15 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 1 | Vera | 1 |
17 Ene 15 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
16 Ene 15 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
18 Ene 15 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 2 |
18 Ene 15 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Villa Santa | 2 |
18 Ene 15 | Ibarra | 3 - 2 | Arucas | 1 |
18 Ene 15 | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | 4 |
24 Ene 15 | Marino | 2 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
25 Ene 15 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 2 |
25 Ene 15 | Vera | 1 - 4 | Estrella | 1 |
25 Ene 15 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
23 Ene 15 | Real | 2 - 2 | Unión | 7 |
25 Ene 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 2 | Telde | ... |
24 Ene 15 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Granadilla | 2 |
24 Ene 15 | Arucas | 3 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
23 Ene 15 | CD Laguna | 4 - 4 | Ibarra | 6 |
25 Ene 15 | Tenerife B | 7 - 0 | El Cotillo | 3 |
01 Feb 15 | El Cotillo | 2 - 3 | Marino | 15 |
31 Ene 15 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 2 |
01 Feb 15 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Vera | 1 |
01 Feb 15 | Estrella | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 1 |
31 Ene 15 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
31 Ene 15 | Unión | 2 - 3 | Lanzarote | ... |
30 Ene 15 | Telde | 2 - 1 | Villa Santa | 6 |
01 Feb 15 | Granadilla | 1 - 2 | Arucas | 1 |
01 Feb 15 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | 1 |
31 Ene 15 | Ibarra | 1 - 3 | Tenerife B | 2 |
08 Feb 15 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Marino | 25 |
08 Feb 15 | Vera | 2 - 2 | Santa | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 2 |
06 Feb 15 | Real | 1 - 1 | Estrella | 4 |
08 Feb 15 | Lanzarote | 3 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
07 Feb 15 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Unión | 2 |
06 Feb 15 | Arucas | 2 - 1 | Telde | 4 |
07 Feb 15 | CD Laguna | 3 - 0 | Granadilla | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Tenerife B | 3 - 1 | Tenisca | 7 |
06 Feb 15 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 1 |
15 Feb 15 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 4 |
14 Feb 15 | Marino | 4 - 1 | Vera | 2 |
14 Feb 15 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Las Zocas | ... |
15 Feb 15 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Real | 1 |
15 Feb 15 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Lanzarote | 6 |
14 Feb 15 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
13 Feb 15 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Arucas | ... |
14 Feb 15 | Telde | 3 - 0 | CD Laguna | 2 |
14 Feb 15 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 3 |
15 Feb 15 | Tenisca | 3 - 1 | Ibarra | 2 |
22 Feb 15 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Mensajero | 5 |
21 Feb 15 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Marino | 2 |
21 Feb 15 | Real | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 2 | Atletico | 2 |
21 Feb 15 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
21 Feb 15 | Arucas | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
21 Feb 15 | CD Laguna | 4 - 2 | Unión | ... |
22 Feb 15 | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | Telde | 5 |
20 Feb 15 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | 4 |
22 Feb 15 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
01 Mar 15 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Vera | 1 |
01 Mar 15 | Mensajero | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Real | 4 |
28 Feb 15 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 1 |
01 Mar 15 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Villa Santa | ... |
27 Feb 15 | Estrella | 5 - 0 | Arucas | 4 |
28 Feb 15 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | 1 |
28 Feb 15 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | 2 |
28 Feb 15 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
01 Mar 15 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Las Zocas | 2 - 2 | Vera | 2 |
07 Mar 15 | Real | 2 - 2 | Mensajero | 2 |
08 Mar 15 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
07 Mar 15 | Villa Santa | 0 - 1 | Santa | ... |
07 Mar 15 | Arucas | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
07 Mar 15 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
08 Mar 15 | Ibarra | 3 - 2 | Unión | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Tenisca | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
08 Mar 15 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
15 Mar 15 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | 2 |
15 Mar 15 | Vera | 1 - 0 | Real | 2 |
15 Mar 15 | Mensajero | 3 - 0 | Lanzarote | 5 |
15 Mar 15 | Marino | 3 - 2 | Villa Santa | 2 |
14 Mar 15 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Arucas | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Atletico | 0 - 3 | CD Laguna | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Estrella | 2 - 2 | Tenerife B | 3 |
14 Mar 15 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | Telde | 3 - 0 | Granadilla | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Vera | 3 |
21 Mar 15 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 4 |
21 Mar 15 | Arucas | 2 - 1 | Marino | 4 |
21 Mar 15 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Santa | 2 |
21 Mar 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 3 | Atletico | 10 |
21 Mar 15 | Ibarra | 3 - 2 | Estrella | 1 |
22 Mar 15 | Tenisca | 5 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | Granadilla | 2 - 3 | Unión | 1 |
07 Abr 15 | Telde | 3 - 2 | El Cotillo | 5 |
21 Mar 15 | Real | 5 - 1 | Las Zocas | 4 |
29 Mar 15 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
29 Mar 15 | Las Zocas | 3 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Vera | 4 - 1 | Villa Santa | 2 |
29 Mar 15 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Arucas | 5 |
28 Mar 15 | Marino | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
28 Mar 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 1 |
29 Mar 15 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
29 Mar 15 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 1 |
28 Mar 15 | Union Yaiza | 4 - 0 | Granadilla | 1 |
27 Mar 15 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Telde | 12 |
02 Abr 15 | Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | Real | 2 |
02 Abr 15 | Villa Santa | 7 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
01 Abr 15 | Arucas | 2 - 1 | Vera | 52 |
02 Abr 15 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Mensajero | 1 |
02 Abr 15 | Tenerife B | 2 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
01 Abr 15 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Santa | 3 |
02 Abr 15 | Tenisca | 5 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
02 Abr 15 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
02 Abr 15 | Unión | 4 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
12 Abr 15 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Lanzarote | 4 |
10 Abr 15 | Real | 2 - 1 | Villa Santa | 10 |
11 Abr 15 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Arucas | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Vera | 2 - 1 | CD Laguna | 5 |
12 Abr 15 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B | 6 |
11 Abr 15 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | 1 |
11 Abr 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 1 |
12 Abr 15 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Granadilla | 2 |
10 Abr 15 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Telde | 6 |
11 Abr 15 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 0 | Unión | 2 |
18 Abr 15 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | 1 |
17 Abr 15 | Arucas | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
18 Abr 15 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Vera | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Ibarra | 1 - 3 | Mensajero | 5 |
19 Abr 15 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
17 Abr 15 | Granadilla | 0 - 2 | Santa | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Telde | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
17 Abr 15 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Estrella | 13 |
18 Abr 15 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
26 Abr 15 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Villa Santa | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Arucas | 1 |
25 Abr 15 | Real | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 2 |
26 Abr 15 | Vera | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Mensajero | 0 - 0 | Tenisca | 8 |
25 Abr 15 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | 1 |
25 Abr 15 | Santa | 3 - 0 | Telde | ... |
26 Abr 15 | Atletico | 1 - 4 | Unión | 1 |
26 Abr 15 | Estrella | 2 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
30 Abr 15 | Arucas | 0 - 2 | Villa Santa | 4 |
02 May 15 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Lanzarote | 1 |
03 May 15 | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
01 May 15 | Ibarra | 1 - 2 | Las Zocas | 1 |
03 May 15 | Tenisca | 3 - 0 | Vera | 1 |
03 May 15 | Granadilla | 6 - 2 | Mensajero | 1 |
02 May 15 | Telde | 2 - 2 | Marino | 1 |
01 May 15 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Santa | 1 |
02 May 15 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Atletico | 1 |
03 May 15 | Estrella | 0 - 0 | El Cotillo | 1 |
09 May 15 | Arucas | 1 - 2 | El Cotillo | ... |
09 May 15 | Villa Santa | 3 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
10 May 15 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | 2 |
09 May 15 | Real | 3 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
10 May 15 | Las Zocas | 5 - 3 | Tenisca | ... |
10 May 15 | Vera | 3 - 1 | Granadilla | 1 |
10 May 15 | Mensajero | 3 - 0 | Telde | 1 |
10 May 15 | Marino | 3 - 3 | Unión | 2 |
09 May 15 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
10 May 15 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
17 May 15 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Arucas | ... |
17 May 15 | Tenerife B | 3 - 2 | Villa Santa | 4 |
17 May 15 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote | 1 |
17 May 15 | Tenisca | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
17 May 15 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
17 May 15 | Telde | 2 - 3 | Vera | 3 |
17 May 15 | Unión | 3 - 2 | Mensajero | 4 |
17 May 15 | Union Yaiza | 4 - 0 | Marino | ... |
17 May 15 | Estrella | 3 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
17 May 15 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Atletico | 1 |