|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
IK Brage |
19:00
|
Gefle | más información 1 |
|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Helsingborgs IF |
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS | más información 1 |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Degerfors IF |
15:00
|
Sandvikens IF | más información 1 |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
GIF Sundsvall |
15:00
|
Orebro SK | más información 1 |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Utsiktens BK |
15:00
|
IK Oddevold | más información 1 |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Landskrona BoIS |
13:00
|
Östersunds FK | más información 1 |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Örgryte |
15:00
|
Skovde AIK | más información 1 |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Trelleborgs FF |
15:00
|
Osters IF | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Landskrona BoIS, Sandvikens IF | |
Playoff Ascenso : Osters IF | |
Playoff Descenso : Gefle, Orebro SK | |
Descenso : Örgryte, GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Holmberg | 7 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
2 | Frederik Ihler | 7 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
3 | Ieltsin Camões | 7 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
4 | E. Sylisufaj | 6 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
5 | Gustav Lindgren | 6 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
6 | L. Englund | 5 | DEL | Gefle | ||
7 | P. Abdulla | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
8 | A. Al Hamlawi | 5 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
9 | Filip Trpchevski | 5 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
10 | J. Hjelte | 4 | DEL | Gefle | ||
11 | D. Vukojevic | 4 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
12 | V. Rodic | 4 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
13 | A. Aliev | 4 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
14 | R. Book | 4 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
15 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 4 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
16 | Isak Bjerkebo | 4 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
17 | S. Karim | 4 | MED | Trelleborgs FF | ||
18 | Y. Finey | 4 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
19 | J. Kirby | 4 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
20 | J. Junior | 3 | DEL | Sandvikens IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Benjamin Örn | 7 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
2 | F. Schyberg | 6 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
3 | H. Zackrisson | 5 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
4 | S. Ohlsson | 5 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
5 | V. Valgeirsson | 5 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
6 | S. Karim | 5 | MED | Trelleborgs FF | ||
7 | A. Faltsetas | 4 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
8 | A. Aliev | 4 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
9 | P. Randjelovic | 4 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
10 | Lukas Browning | 4 | MED | Gefle | ||
11 | M. Diaby | 4 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
12 | A. Chaouche | 4 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
13 | E. Mccue | 4 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
14 | L. Shlimon | 4 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
15 | I. Dahlqvist | 4 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
16 | H. Sletsjøe | 4 | MED | IK Brage | ||
17 | F. Bohman | 4 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
18 | Abdoulaye Faye | 4 | DEF | Örgryte | ||
19 | I. Pekalski | 3 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
20 | S. Crona | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Rogne | 1 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
2 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
3 | O. Sverrisson | 1 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
4 | R. Tranberg | 1 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
5 | Adrian Edqvist | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
6 | K. Mehovic | 1 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
7 | M. Diaby | 1 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
8 | R. Rahmani | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
9 | F. Jakobsson | 1 | POR | Sandvikens IF | ||
10 | M. Springfeldt | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
11 | F. Schyberg | 1 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
12 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
13 | Benjamin Örn | 1 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
14 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Bergquist | 5 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
2 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 4 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
3 | K. Holmen | 4 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
4 | C. Capotondi | 4 | MED | Gefle | ||
5 | Pierre Larsen | 3 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
6 | W. Loeper | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
7 | F. Martinsson | 3 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
8 | F. Hörberg | 3 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
9 | M. Springfeldt | 3 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
10 | R. Dzabic | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
11 | Y. Adjoumani | 3 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
12 | A. Yakoub | 3 | DEL | Gefle | ||
13 | Gustav Lindgren | 3 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
14 | Vincent Sundberg | 3 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
15 | Anton Kurochkin | 3 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
16 | P. Engblom | 2 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
17 | Iu Ranera | 2 | MED | Gefle | ||
18 | K. Holmberg | 2 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
19 | L. Tornblad | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
20 | A. Mohideen | 2 | DEF | Utsiktens BK |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | C. Capotondi | 18 | MED | Gefle | ||
2 | Adi Fisic | 18 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
3 | Frederik Ihler | 18 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | Aulon Bitiqi | 17 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
5 | C. Kabuye | 17 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
6 | Gustav Lindgren | 17 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
7 | D. Vukojevic | 17 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
8 | A. Abukar | 17 | MED | Örgryte | ||
9 | A. Aliev | 16 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
10 | M. Burman | 16 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
11 | Y. Finey | 16 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
12 | A. Al Hamlawi | 16 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
13 | A. Culum | 16 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
14 | A. Yakoub | 16 | DEL | Gefle | ||
15 | Ieltsin Camões | 16 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
16 | A. Faltsetas | 16 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | Diego Montiel | 16 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
18 | M. Springfeldt | 16 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
19 | A. Morfelt | 16 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
20 | A. Bark | 15 | DEL | Orebro SK |