Segunda Federación 2023
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 14 Mayo 2023.Clasificación
Ascenso : Sestao River | |
Playoff Ascenso : SD Tarazona, SD Gernika, Deportivo, Utebo | |
Playoff Descenso : Beasain KE | |
Descenso : Cirbonero, Racing Rioja, UD Logroñés B, CD Alfaro, Arnedo |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Leandro Martínez | 14 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
2 | Binke | 13 | DEL | Cirbonero | ||
3 | Marcos Mendes | 12 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
4 | A. Coscia | 12 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
5 | Carlos González | 10 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
6 | Adrián Carrasco | 10 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
7 | Berto Rosas | 10 | DEL | Utebo | ||
8 | D. Fernández | 10 | DEL | Izarra | ||
9 | Villar | 9 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
10 | M. Yoldi | 9 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
11 | Jorge Pérez | 9 | DEL | Brea | ||
12 | Salado | 8 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
13 | Xavier Sola | 8 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
14 | Ibai Sanz | 8 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
15 | A. González | 8 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
16 | L. Yurrebaso | 7 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
17 | Gorka Laborda | 7 | DEL | Izarra | ||
18 | Álex Sánchez | 7 | DEL | Utebo | ||
19 | Imanol | 7 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
20 | Rodrigo Tapia | 7 | DEL | Brea |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Guille Alonso | 15 | MED | Arenas de Getxo | ||
2 | Alex Merino | 14 | MED | UD Logroñés B | ||
3 | Álvaro García | 13 | MED | Racing Rioja | ||
4 | Pape Assane | 13 | MED | Tudelano | ||
5 | Moustapha | 11 | MED | SD Tarazona | ||
6 | Meseguer | 11 | DEF | Utebo | ||
7 | I. Arana | 11 | MED | Arnedo | ||
8 | A. Ugarte | 11 | DEF | Sestao River | ||
9 | Endika | 11 | DEF | Izarra | ||
10 | A. Iriondo | 11 | MED | Izarra | ||
11 | Raúl Sola | 11 | DEF | Brea | ||
12 | M. Diallo | 11 | MED | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
13 | J. Zubillaga | 11 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
14 | Chus Herrero | 10 | DEF | Brea | ||
15 | Diego Royo | 10 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
16 | Eneko | 10 | DEF | Izarra | ||
17 | Alberto Fernández | 10 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
18 | Biesa | 10 | DEF | Cirbonero | ||
19 | C. Soroa | 10 | MED | Mutilvera | ||
20 | G. Arano | 10 | DEL | Cirbonero |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Chavarria | 3 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
2 | Laencina | 2 | DEF | Arnedo | ||
3 | Garbayo | 2 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
4 | Álvaro García | 2 | MED | Racing Rioja | ||
5 | Pape Assane | 2 | MED | Tudelano | ||
6 | Fran Pacolí | 2 | DEF | Racing Rioja | ||
7 | Raúl Sola | 2 | DEF | Brea | ||
8 | M. Serrano | 2 | DEF | Tudelano | ||
9 | Jon Erice | 1 | MED | Mutilvera | ||
10 | Ignacio Zabal | 1 | POR | CD Alfaro | ||
11 | Diego Royo | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona | ||
12 | Gorka Laborda | 1 | DEL | Izarra | ||
13 | Rubén Garcés | 1 | DEF | Utebo | ||
14 | Dennis | 1 | POR | Brea | ||
15 | M. Etxeberría | 1 | DEF | Sestao River | ||
16 | I. Arana | 1 | MED | Arnedo | ||
17 | A. Otegui | 1 | MED | Tudelano | ||
18 | D. Suárez | 1 | DEL | Utebo | ||
19 | Rúben Ribeiro | 1 | DEF | Racing Rioja | ||
20 | Yasin | 1 | DEF | SD Tarazona |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jon Elorza | 6 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
2 | Alberto Fernández | 4 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
3 | Unai García | 4 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
4 | Patxi Dávila | 3 | DEF | Tudelano | ||
5 | Jorge Pérez | 3 | DEL | Brea | ||
6 | Jurgi Oteo | 2 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
7 | Leandro Martínez | 2 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
8 | Adrián Carrasco | 2 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
9 | Javier Areso | 2 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
10 | Berto Rosas | 2 | DEL | Utebo | ||
11 | Rafa Roldán | 2 | DEF | Utebo | ||
12 | L. Yurrebaso | 1 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
13 | Rúper | 1 | MED | Izarra | ||
14 | Javi Álamo | 1 | DEL | Brea | ||
15 | Villar | 1 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
16 | Asier Goti | 1 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
17 | U. Urcelay | 1 | MED | Sestao River | ||
18 | Bengoa | 1 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
19 | Carlos González | 1 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
20 | A. Coscia | 1 | DEL | Tudelano |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Leandro Martínez | 50 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
2 | Adrián Carrasco | 47 | DEL | SD Tarazona | ||
3 | Rodrigo Tapia | 44 | DEL | Brea | ||
4 | Jurgi Oteo | 43 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
5 | Madariaga | 43 | DEL | Izarra | ||
6 | Gorka Marcos | 43 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
7 | Guille Alonso | 43 | MED | Arenas de Getxo | ||
8 | Asier Goti | 42 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
9 | Ibai Sanz | 42 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
10 | Xavier Sola | 42 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
11 | Alberto Fernández | 42 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
12 | Villar | 40 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
13 | J. Juste | 39 | DEL | Sestao River | ||
14 | Unai García | 39 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
15 | Unai García | 39 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
16 | Bicho | 39 | DEL | Izarra | ||
17 | A. Coscia | 38 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
18 | G. Zorrilla | 38 | MED | Arenas de Getxo | ||
19 | Giovanni | 38 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
20 | Josu Gallastegi | 38 | MED | SD Gernika |