24 Sep 23 | Cehegin | 2 - 2 | Santomera | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | CD Cieza B | 2 - 2 | CD Beniel | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Hoya Campo | 5 - 0 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Cotillas | 5 - 1 | La Copa CF | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Altorreal | 3 - 2 | Esparragal | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Independien | 6 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Jumilla | 1 - 2 | Villa | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Unión | 4 - 0 | Ceuti | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Ceuti | 1 - 5 | Cotillas | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Independien | 0 - 1 | Villa | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Esparragal | 3 - 0 | CD Cieza B | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Altorreal | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Santomera | 4 - 1 | Jumilla | ... |
01 Oct 23 | CD Beniel | 3 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Ciudad Mula | 0 - 5 | Unión | ... |
30 Sep 23 | La Copa CF | 1 - 5 | Cehegin | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cehegin | 0 - 0 | Jumilla | ... |
07 Oct 23 | CD Cieza B | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Hoya Campo | 0 - 5 | Esparragal | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Cotillas | 3 - 0 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Altorreal | 4 - 0 | Villa | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Independien | 1 - 2 | Santomera | ... |
08 Oct 23 | La Copa CF | 4 - 0 | Ceuti | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Unión | 1 - 2 | CD Beniel | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Ceuti | 1 - 3 | Cehegin | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Villa | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza B | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Esparragal | 3 - 4 | Unión | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Atletico | 5 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Santomera | 5 - 0 | Altorreal | ... |
15 Oct 23 | CD Beniel | 1 - 2 | Cotillas | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Ciudad Mula | 0 - 3 | La Copa CF | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Jumilla | 1 - 2 | Independien | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Ceuti | 0 - 5 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Cehegin | 2 - 1 | Independien | ... |
21 Oct 23 | CD Cieza B | 0 - 2 | Santomera | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Hoya Campo | 1 - 2 | Villa | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Cotillas | 2 - 0 | Esparragal | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Altorreal | 2 - 1 | Jumilla | ... |
22 Oct 23 | La Copa CF | 3 - 0 | CD Beniel | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Villa | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Esparragal | 2 - 2 | La Copa CF | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Cotillas | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Santomera | 3 - 2 | Hoya Campo | ... |
29 Oct 23 | CD Beniel | 3 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Ciudad Mula | 1 - 1 | Cehegin | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Independien | 0 - 3 | Altorreal | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Jumilla | 3 - 2 | CD Cieza B | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Ceuti | 0 - 1 | Esparragal | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Cehegin | 1 - 3 | Altorreal | ... |
05 Nov 23 | CD Cieza B | 0 - 2 | Independien | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Ciudad Mula | 2 - 2 | CD Beniel | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Hoya Campo | 1 - 0 | Jumilla | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Cotillas | 1 - 0 | Villa | ... |
05 Nov 23 | La Copa CF | 4 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Santomera | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Villa | 4 - 6 | La Copa CF | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Esparragal | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Atletico | 6 - 5 | Ceuti | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Santomera | 5 - 2 | Cotillas | ... |
12 Nov 23 | CD Beniel | 1 - 1 | Cehegin | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Altorreal | 4 - 2 | CD Cieza B | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Jumilla | 0 - 2 | Unión | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Ceuti | 2 - 4 | Villa | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Cehegin | 1 - 3 | CD Cieza B | ... |
19 Nov 23 | CD Beniel | 0 - 1 | Esparragal | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Ciudad Mula | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Hoya Campo | 0 - 2 | Altorreal | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Cotillas | 4 - 1 | Jumilla | ... |
19 Nov 23 | La Copa CF | 1 - 6 | Santomera | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Unión | 5 - 1 | Independien | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Villa | 1 - 1 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Esparragal | 1 - 2 | Cehegin | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Atletico | 3 - 4 | CD Beniel | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Santomera | 7 - 0 | Ceuti | ... |
26 Nov 23 | CD Cieza B | 2 - 0 | Hoya Campo | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Altorreal | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Cotillas | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Jumilla | 1 - 0 | La Copa CF | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Ceuti | 0 - 4 | Jumilla | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Esparragal | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Cehegin | 1 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
03 Dic 23 | CD Beniel | 2 - 3 | Villa | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Ciudad Mula | 0 - 5 | Santomera | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Cotillas | 0 - 1 | Altorreal | ... |
03 Dic 23 | La Copa CF | 2 - 2 | Independien | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Unión | 0 - 1 | CD Cieza B | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Villa | 2 - 3 | Esparragal | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Atletico | 1 - 6 | Cehegin | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Santomera | 2 - 1 | CD Beniel | ... |
16 Dic 23 | CD Cieza B | 1 - 0 | Cotillas | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Hoya Campo | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Altorreal | 2 - 2 | La Copa CF | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Independien | 4 - 0 | Ceuti | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Jumilla | 3 - 1 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Ceuti | 1 - 3 | Altorreal | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Esparragal | 1 - 5 | Santomera | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Villa | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Cehegin | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
07 Ene 24 | CD Beniel | 1 - 3 | Jumilla | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Ciudad Mula | 1 - 2 | Independien | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Cotillas | 1 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
07 Ene 24 | La Copa CF | 1 - 0 | CD Cieza B | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Cehegin | 1 - 2 | Villa | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Santomera | 8 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
14 Ene 24 | CD Cieza B | 8 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Hoya Campo | 2 - 3 | La Copa CF | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Altorreal | 3 - 1 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Independien | 4 - 1 | CD Beniel | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Jumilla | 3 - 1 | Esparragal | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Cotillas | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Ceuti | 0 - 3 | Hoya Campo | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Villa | 0 - 4 | Santomera | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Esparragal | 1 - 1 | Independien | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Atletico | 0 - 4 | Jumilla | ... |
20 Ene 24 | CD Beniel | 3 - 1 | Altorreal | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Ciudad Mula | 3 - 2 | CD Cieza B | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Cotillas | 0 - 2 | Cehegin | ... |
21 Ene 24 | La Copa CF | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Ceuti | 0 - 7 | Unión | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Villa | 2 - 3 | Jumilla | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Esparragal | 2 - 1 | Altorreal | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Independien | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Santomera | 2 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
27 Ene 24 | CD Beniel | 3 - 3 | CD Cieza B | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Ciudad Mula | 2 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
28 Ene 24 | La Copa CF | 3 - 1 | Cotillas | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Cehegin | 1 - 2 | La Copa CF | ... |
03 Feb 24 | CD Cieza B | 1 - 3 | Esparragal | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Hoya Campo | 2 - 2 | CD Beniel | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Cotillas | 1 - 0 | Ceuti | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Altorreal | 0 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Villa | 6 - 0 | Independien | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Jumilla | 1 - 1 | Santomera | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Ceuti | 0 - 3 | La Copa CF | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Villa | 1 - 0 | Altorreal | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Esparragal | 2 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza B | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Santomera | 1 - 0 | Independien | ... |
11 Feb 24 | CD Beniel | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Ciudad Mula | 1 - 0 | Cotillas | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Jumilla | 1 - 3 | Cehegin | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Cehegin | 7 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
17 Feb 24 | CD Cieza B | 1 - 0 | Villa | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Hoya Campo | 4 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Cotillas | 2 - 0 | CD Beniel | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Altorreal | 3 - 3 | Santomera | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Independien | 0 - 1 | Jumilla | ... |
17 Feb 24 | La Copa CF | 1 - 1 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Unión | 4 - 1 | Esparragal | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Villa | 2 - 5 | Hoya Campo | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Esparragal | 0 - 2 | Cotillas | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Santomera | 5 - 1 | CD Cieza B | ... |
25 Feb 24 | CD Beniel | 1 - 2 | La Copa CF | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Ciudad Mula | 2 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Independien | 2 - 1 | Cehegin | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Jumilla | 2 - 2 | Altorreal | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Ceuti | 3 - 1 | CD Beniel | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Cehegin | 1 - 1 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
02 Mar 24 | CD Cieza B | 2 - 2 | Jumilla | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Hoya Campo | 1 - 1 | Santomera | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Cotillas | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Altorreal | 4 - 2 | Independien | ... |
03 Mar 24 | La Copa CF | 1 - 4 | Esparragal | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Villa | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Villa | 0 - 3 | Cotillas | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Esparragal | 4 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | La Copa CF | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Santomera | 1 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | CD Beniel | 7 - 3 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Altorreal | 6 - 1 | Cehegin | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Independien | 2 - 0 | CD Cieza B | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Jumilla | 5 - 0 | Hoya Campo | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Ceuti | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Cehegin | 0 - 3 | CD Beniel | ... |
17 Mar 24 | CD Cieza B | 2 - 0 | Altorreal | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Ciudad Mula | 0 - 1 | Esparragal | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Hoya Campo | 2 - 0 | Independien | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Cotillas | 0 - 1 | Santomera | ... |
17 Mar 24 | La Copa CF | 4 - 0 | Villa | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Jumilla | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Villa | 5 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Esparragal | 2 - 2 | CD Beniel | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Atletico | 2 - 4 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Santomera | 3 - 0 | La Copa CF | ... |
23 Mar 24 | CD Cieza B | 0 - 2 | Cehegin | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Altorreal | 4 - 3 | Hoya Campo | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Independien | 0 - 4 | Unión | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Jumilla | 0 - 1 | Cotillas | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Ceuti | 0 - 9 | Santomera | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Cehegin | 1 - 1 | Esparragal | ... |
14 Abr 24 | CD Beniel | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Ciudad Mula | 0 - 0 | Villa | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Hoya Campo | 2 - 0 | CD Cieza B | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Cotillas | 2 - 0 | Independien | ... |
14 Abr 24 | La Copa CF | 2 - 2 | Jumilla | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Unión | 2 - 3 | Altorreal | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Villa | 2 - 1 | CD Beniel | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Esparragal | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Santomera | 4 - 0 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
21 Abr 24 | CD Cieza B | 3 - 4 | Unión | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Hoya Campo | 2 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Altorreal | 2 - 3 | Cotillas | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Independien | 0 - 2 | La Copa CF | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Jumilla | 3 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Ceuti | 3 - 7 | Independien | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Esparragal | 6 - 1 | Villa | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Cehegin | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
30 Abr 24 | CD Beniel | 1 - 2 | Santomera | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Ciudad Mula | 2 - 1 | Jumilla | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Cotillas | 2 - 2 | CD Cieza B | ... |
27 Abr 24 | La Copa CF | 3 - 1 | Altorreal | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Unión | 4 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
03 May 24 | Villa | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
04 May 24 | Santomera | 4 - 0 | Esparragal | ... |
05 May 24 | CD Cieza B | 2 - 0 | La Copa CF | ... |
05 May 24 | Hoya Campo | 0 - 2 | Cotillas | ... |
05 May 24 | Altorreal | 4 - 2 | Ceuti | ... |
03 May 24 | Independien | 0 - 1 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
04 May 24 | Jumilla | 2 - 3 | CD Beniel | ... |
05 May 24 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Cehegin | ... |
12 May 24 | Ceuti | 0 - 3 | CD Cieza B | ... |
11 May 24 | Villa | 0 - 3 | Cehegin | ... |
11 May 24 | Esparragal | 3 - 0 | Jumilla | ... |
09 May 24 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | Santomera | ... |
10 May 24 | CD Beniel | 4 - 0 | Independien | ... |
15 May 24 | Ciudad Mula | 2 - 3 | Altorreal | ... |
11 May 24 | Cotillas | 3 - 1 | Unión | ... |
12 May 24 | La Copa CF | 0 - 1 | Hoya Campo | ... |
18 May 24 | Cehegin | 0 - 1 | Cotillas | ... |
18 May 24 | Santomera | 4 - 0 | Villa | ... |
18 May 24 | CD Cieza B | 2 - 1 | Ciudad Mula | ... |
18 May 24 | Hoya Campo | 2 - 1 | Ceuti | ... |
18 May 24 | Altorreal | 0 - 1 | CD Beniel | 1 |
17 May 24 | Independien | 2 - 3 | Esparragal | ... |
19 May 24 | Jumilla | 6 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
19 May 24 | Unión | 4 - 1 | La Copa CF | ... |