1 |
Unión Zona Nort. |
41 |
19 |
13 |
2 |
4 |
47 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
3
-
Unión Zona Norte
4
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Zona Norte
3
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
- DERROTA
-
AD Fundación
2
-
Unión Zona Norte
1
- DERROTA
-
Unión Zona Norte
0
-
Aravaca B
3
- DERROTA
-
Alcobendas B
2
-
Unión Zona Norte
1
|
2 |
AD Fundación |
40 |
19 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
48 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Fundación
4
-
Galapagar B
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
2
-
AD Fundación
2
- VICTORIA
-
AD Fundación
2
-
Unión Zona Norte
1
- VICTORIA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
0
-
AD Fundación
3
- VICTORIA
-
AD Fundación
5
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
0
|
3 |
Aravaca B |
39 |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
45 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Aravaca B
2
-
Celtic Castilla
2
- VICTORIA
-
Galapagar B
1
-
Aravaca B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Aravaca B
2
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Zona Norte
0
-
Aravaca B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Aravaca B
4
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
|
4 |
Unión Adarve B |
38 |
19 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cerceda CF
2
-
Unión Adarve B
4
- EMPATE
-
Unión Adarve B
0
-
CD Electrocor CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club San Agustin
2
-
Unión Adarve B
4
- EMPATE
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
2
-
Unión Adarve B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Adarve B
3
-
Union de Aravaca
0
|
5 |
Celtic Castilla |
35 |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Aravaca B
2
-
Celtic Castilla
2
- VICTORIA
-
Celtic Castilla
3
-
Alcobendas B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
Celtic Castilla
2
- VICTORIA
-
Celtic Castilla
4
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
2
- EMPATE
-
Torrelodones
1
-
Celtic Castilla
1
|
6 |
Cala Pozuelo |
34 |
19 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
42 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
1
-
Cala Pozuelo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cala Pozuelo
4
-
Torrelodones
2
- EMPATE
-
Cerceda CF
2
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
- DERROTA
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
- VICTORIA
-
Club San Agustin
1
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
|
7 |
Cerceda CF |
31 |
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
38 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Cerceda CF
2
-
Unión Adarve B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Union de Aravaca
2
-
Cerceda CF
4
- EMPATE
-
Cerceda CF
2
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
- DERROTA
-
CD La Cañada
1
-
Cerceda CF
0
- EMPATE
-
Cerceda CF
3
-
San Lorenzo A
3
|
8 |
Electrocor |
29 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
31 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
-
Club San Agustin
0
- EMPATE
-
Unión Adarve B
0
-
CD Electrocor CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Electrocor CF
4
-
Union de Aravaca
2
- VICTORIA
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
- EMPATE
-
CD Electrocor CF
0
-
CD La Cañada
0
|
9 |
CD La Cañada |
28 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
24 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
CD La Cañada
0
- EMPATE
-
CD La Cañada
0
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
0
- DERROTA
-
Torrelodones
3
-
CD La Cañada
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD La Cañada
1
-
Cerceda CF
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Electrocor CF
0
-
CD La Cañada
0
|
10 |
Villanueva |
27 |
19 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
44 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
CD La Cañada
0
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Villanueva del Par.
0
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
-
Celtic Castilla
2
- DERROTA
-
Galapagar B
4
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva del Par.
4
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
1
|
11 |
Torrelodones |
27 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
29 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Torrelodones
1
-
Union de Aravaca
3
- DERROTA
-
Cala Pozuelo
4
-
Torrelodones
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torrelodones
3
-
CD La Cañada
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Torrelodones
2
- EMPATE
-
Torrelodones
1
-
Celtic Castilla
1
|
12 |
Alcobendas B |
26 |
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
30 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alcobendas B
4
-
San Lorenzo A
0
- DERROTA
-
Celtic Castilla
3
-
Alcobendas B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alcobendas B
3
-
Galapagar B
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
-
Alcobendas B
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alcobendas B
2
-
Unión Zona Norte
1
|
13 |
Hoyo Manzanares |
25 |
19 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
28 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
1
-
Cala Pozuelo
1
- EMPATE
-
CD La Cañada
0
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
2
-
San Lorenzo A
1
- DERROTA
-
Celtic Castilla
4
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
2
-
Galapagar B
1
|
14 |
Union Aravaca |
24 |
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
33 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torrelodones
1
-
Union de Aravaca
3
- DERROTA
-
Union de Aravaca
2
-
Cerceda CF
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Electrocor CF
4
-
Union de Aravaca
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union de Aravaca
7
-
Club San Agustin
0
- DERROTA
-
Unión Adarve B
3
-
Union de Aravaca
0
|
15 |
San Lorenzo A |
17 |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Alcobendas B
4
-
San Lorenzo A
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Villanueva del Par.
0
- DERROTA
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
2
-
San Lorenzo A
1
- DERROTA
-
San Lorenzo A
1
-
Torrelodones
2
- EMPATE
-
Cerceda CF
3
-
San Lorenzo A
3
|
16 |
Siete Picos Col. |
17 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
22 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
- DERROTA
-
Unión Zona Norte
3
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
- DERROTA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
3
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
- DERROTA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
0
-
AD Fundación
3
- DERROTA
-
Aravaca B
4
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
|
17 |
Chopera |
16 |
19 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
31 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
3
-
Unión Zona Norte
4
- DERROTA
-
Club San Agustin
3
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
3
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
2
- EMPATE
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
2
-
Unión Adarve B
2
- DERROTA
-
AD Fundación
5
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
0
|
18 |
Futbol Tres Can. |
14 |
19 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Siete Picos Colmen.
1
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
2
-
AD Fundación
2
- DERROTA
-
Aravaca B
2
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
0
-
Alcobendas B
1
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva del Par.
4
-
CD Futbol Tres Can.
1
|
19 |
Club Agustin |
12 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
15 |
24 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Electrocor CF
3
-
Club San Agustin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club San Agustin
3
-
Chopera Alcobendas.
2
- DERROTA
-
Club San Agustin
2
-
Unión Adarve B
4
- DERROTA
-
Union de Aravaca
7
-
Club San Agustin
0
- DERROTA
-
Club San Agustin
1
-
Cala Pozuelo
2
|
20 |
Galapagar B |
11 |
19 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
30 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Fundación
4
-
Galapagar B
1
- DERROTA
-
Galapagar B
1
-
Aravaca B
4
- DERROTA
-
Alcobendas B
3
-
Galapagar B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Galapagar B
4
-
Villanueva del Par.
1
- DERROTA
-
Hoyo de Manzanares
2
-
Galapagar B
1
|