1 |
C.D. Buñol 'A' |
70 |
34 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
85 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
3
|
2 |
U.D. Bétera |
67 |
34 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
75 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
- EMPATE
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
|
3 |
Col. Salgui E.D. |
66 |
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
68 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
2
- VICTORIA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
12
|
4 |
Santa Bárbara P. |
66 |
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
63 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
0
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
|
5 |
Xirivella |
63 |
34 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
61 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
0
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
0
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
3
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
0
|
6 |
C.F. Històrics |
59 |
34 |
18 |
5 |
11 |
82 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
Inter San José Val.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
C.F. Històrics de.
8
|
7 |
Mislata U.F. |
55 |
34 |
14 |
13 |
7 |
59 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
1
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
7
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
3
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
4
- DERROTA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
4
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
0
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
|
8 |
C.D. Marcelino |
55 |
34 |
17 |
4 |
13 |
85 |
70 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
4
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
2
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
2
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
0
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
1
|
9 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
46 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
53 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
4
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
2
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
0
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
4
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
|
10 |
Deutsche Schule |
45 |
34 |
13 |
6 |
15 |
51 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
3
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
1
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
- DERROTA
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
1
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
4
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
|
11 |
Inter José Vale. |
44 |
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
73 |
65 |
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
5
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
Inter San José Val.
4
- DERROTA
-
Inter San José Val.
0
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
3
- DERROTA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Inter San José Val.
4
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
2
|
12 |
C.F. Torre Leva. |
44 |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
56 |
61 |
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
5
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
1
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
3
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
5
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
3
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
1
|
13 |
C.D. Utiel 'A' |
44 |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
38 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
4
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
0
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
3
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
2
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
|
14 |
Godella C.F. |
41 |
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
74 |
85 |
- VICTORIA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
3
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
1
- DERROTA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
4
- VICTORIA
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
2
- DERROTA
-
Godella C.F. 'A'
3
-
C.F. Històrics de.
8
|
15 |
Llíria U.D. |
35 |
34 |
10 |
5 |
19 |
42 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
- DERROTA
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
1
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
- DERROTA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
0
-
C.D. Utiel 'A'
1
- EMPATE
-
C.F. Històrics de.
2
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
2
- VICTORIA
-
Llíria U.D. 'A'
3
-
Bº La Luz - Xirive.
0
|
16 |
C.F. Paiporta |
34 |
34 |
9 |
7 |
18 |
59 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
5
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
1
- DERROTA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
2
-
C.D. San Marcelino.
4
- EMPATE
-
Santa Bárbara Plat.
3
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
- VICTORIA
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
-
Inter San José Val.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deutsche Schule Va.
4
-
C.F. E1 Paiporta '.
3
|
17 |
Unió |
26 |
34 |
8 |
2 |
24 |
31 |
67 |
- DERROTA
-
Ribarroja C.F. 'A'
4
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
3
- VICTORIA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- DERROTA
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
1
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
2
-
C.D. Buñol 'A'
3
|
18 |
Deportivo |
2 |
34 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
26 |
142 |
- DERROTA
-
U.D. Bétera 'A'
13
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
-
Sp. Mislata U.F. '.
7
- DERROTA
-
Unió Benetússer-Fa.
1
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
- DERROTA
-
C.F. Torre Levante.
5
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Rambl.
0
-
Col. Salgui E.D.E..
12
|