1 |
Krasnodar |
31 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
45 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
1
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
3
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
0
- DERROTA
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
5
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
1
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
5
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
3
|
2 |
Spartak Moskva |
31 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
1
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Strogino Sub 16
0
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
6
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
2
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
5
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
3
|
3 |
Zenit Sub 16 |
30 |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
62 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Sub 16
4
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Sub 16
13
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
0
-
Zenit Sub 16
5
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Sub 16
10
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Sub 16
4
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
1
|
4 |
SShOR Zenit |
25 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
34 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
1
-
Strogino Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
0
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
5
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
0
-
Rostov Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
1
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
4
|
5 |
Dinamo Moscú |
25 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
30 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
1
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
2
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
2
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
1
-
Strogino Sub 16
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
3
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
1
|
6 |
Almaz-Antey |
25 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
1
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
3
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rostov Sub 16
0
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
0
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
0
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
1
|
7 |
CSKA Moskva |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Sub 16
4
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
1
- VICTORIA
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
0
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
3
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
4
-
FK Ural Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
2
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
3
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
1
|
8 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
19 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
33 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
0
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
0
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
6
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ural Sub 16
2
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
8
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
5
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
0
|
9 |
Strogino Sub 16 |
18 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
1
-
Strogino Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
Strogino Sub 16
0
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
-
Strogino Sub 16
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
1
-
Strogino Sub 16
2
- EMPATE
-
Strogino Sub 16
1
-
Rostov Sub 16
1
|
10 |
Rostov Sub 16 |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
19 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
-
Rostov Sub 16
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rostov Sub 16
1
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rostov Sub 16
0
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
0
-
Rostov Sub 16
1
- EMPATE
-
Strogino Sub 16
1
-
Rostov Sub 16
1
|
11 |
Rodina Moskva |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
0
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
3
-
FK Ural Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
2
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
1
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
6
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
0
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
2
|
12 |
Akademiya |
13 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
2
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rostov Sub 16
1
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
0
-
Zenit Sub 16
5
- EMPATE
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
2
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
2
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
0
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
1
|
13 |
Rubin Kazan |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
20 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
0
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
3
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
0
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
3
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
0
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
0
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
2
|
14 |
Chertanovo |
9 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
12 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
-
Rostov Sub 16
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Almaz-Antey Sub.
3
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
-
Strogino Sub 16
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva Sub.
2
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
5
-
Chertanovo Sub 16
0
|
15 |
Saturn-Master |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
19 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Ural Sub 16
4
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
2
-
Dinamo Moscú Sub 1.
3
- EMPATE
-
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
3
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Sub 16
10
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
1
-
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
4
|
16 |
FK Ural Sub 16 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
18 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ural Sub 16
4
-
Saturn-Master Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
3
-
FK Ural Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
4
-
FK Ural Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Ural Sub 16
2
-
Lokomotiv Moskva S.
8
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
2
-
FK Ural Sub 16
4
|
17 |
FShM Moskau |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
0
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
0
-
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
3
- EMPATE
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
1
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
1
-
FK Krasnodar Sub 1.
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Sub 16
4
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
1
|
18 |
Chayka |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
2
-
Akademiya Konoplev.
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Sub 16
13
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
0
- EMPATE
-
FShM Moskau Sub 16
1
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
1
-
Rodina Moskva Sub.
6
- DERROTA
-
FK Chayka Sub 16
2
-
FK Ural Sub 16
4
|