DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | San Viator | 30 | 80 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aurrera | 30 | 89 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Ariznabarra | 30 | 80 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Prudencio | 30 | 66 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Iru-Bat | 30 | 63 | 48 | 49 | ||
6 | Laudio | 30 | 54 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Lakua | 30 | 56 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Mercedarias | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | Amurrio | 30 | 51 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Ignacio | 30 | 44 | 47 | 36 | ||
11 | Urgatzi KK | 30 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | Martín | 30 | 60 | 74 | 34 | ||
13 | Pilar | 30 | 48 | 90 | 30 | ||
14 | Abetxuko | 30 | 46 | 83 | 25 | ||
15 | Zuia Fútbol | 30 | 28 | 65 | 25 | ||
16 | CD Alipendi | 30 | 22 | 103 | 6 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 34 | 103 | 24 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Viator | 34 | 74 | 26 | 77 | ||
3 | Laudio | 34 | 73 | 31 | 76 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 69 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Urgatzi KK | 34 | 60 | 52 | 58 | ||
6 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 86 | 59 | 53 | ||
7 | Amurrio | 34 | 50 | 46 | 50 | ||
8 | Prudencio | 34 | 53 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Abetxuko | 34 | 62 | 85 | 43 | ||
10 | Pilar | 34 | 60 | 64 | 43 | ||
11 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 47 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | CD Alipendi | 34 | 35 | 70 | 39 | ||
13 | Ignacio | 34 | 49 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Lakua | 34 | 55 | 70 | 39 | ||
15 | Alegría | 34 | 44 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Salvatierra | 34 | 38 | 67 | 32 | ||
17 | Nanclares | 34 | 42 | 62 | 27 | ||
18 | Zaramaga | 34 | 19 | 108 | 7 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 22 | 80 | 11 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Viator | 22 | 72 | 21 | 57 | ||
3 | Urgatzi KK | 22 | 40 | 25 | 43 | ||
4 | Zuia Fútbol | 22 | 43 | 30 | 38 | ||
5 | Pilar | 22 | 37 | 52 | 31 | ||
6 | Iru-Bat | 22 | 37 | 40 | 30 | ||
7 | Ansares | 22 | 27 | 31 | 27 | ||
8 | Laudio | 22 | 40 | 52 | 24 | ||
9 | Prudencio | 22 | 28 | 40 | 24 | ||
10 | Nanclares | 22 | 28 | 43 | 21 | ||
11 | Salvatierra | 22 | 15 | 47 | 10 | ||
12 | CD Alipendi | 22 | 17 | 72 | 7 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Urgatzi KK | 25 | 67 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amurrio | 25 | 91 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Aurrera | 25 | 72 | 23 | 53 | ||
4 | Iru-Bat | 25 | 63 | 24 | 53 | ||
5 | Laudio | 25 | 45 | 30 | 42 | ||
6 | Mercedarias | 25 | 41 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Prudencio | 25 | 44 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | San Viator | 25 | 50 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Pilar | 25 | 43 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Ansares | 25 | 39 | 55 | 34 | ||
11 | Zuia Fútbol | 25 | 25 | 33 | 30 | ||
12 | Salvatierra | 25 | 35 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Zaramaga | 25 | 42 | 60 | 26 | ||
14 | Lakua | 25 | 30 | 60 | 23 | ||
15 | Vitoria B | 25 | 29 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Alegría | 25 | 29 | 80 | 16 | ||
17 | CDF Lakua | 25 | 23 | 54 | 15 | ||
18 | Hauskaitz | 25 | 38 | 73 | 15 |
REGIONAL PREFERENTE ÁLAVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 34 | 96 | 19 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 99 | 33 | 79 | ||
3 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 88 | 44 | 72 | ||
4 | Salvatierra | 34 | 90 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | Zaramaga | 34 | 69 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | San Ignacio | 34 | 78 | 48 | 57 | ||
7 | Prudencio | 34 | 65 | 54 | 51 | ||
8 | Urgatzi KK | 34 | 52 | 53 | 50 | ||
9 | Laudio | 34 | 56 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Lantarón | 34 | 67 | 62 | 47 | ||
11 | Pilar | 34 | 80 | 73 | 46 | ||
12 | Rioja | 34 | 52 | 55 | 43 | ||
13 | Nanclares | 34 | 54 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 54 | 59 | 40 | ||
15 | Vitoria B | 34 | 48 | 92 | 37 | ||
16 | Condado | 34 | 46 | 92 | 29 | ||
17 | Martín | 34 | 34 | 103 | 18 | ||
18 | Abetxuko | 34 | 17 | 163 | 4 |
REGIONAL PREFERENTE ÁLAVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amurrio | 34 | 76 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilar | 34 | 61 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 75 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 70 | 34 | 68 | ||
5 | Salvatierra | 34 | 77 | 33 | 67 | ||
6 | Laudio | 34 | 68 | 33 | 61 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 34 | 61 | 38 | 59 | ||
8 | Zaramaga | 34 | 52 | 41 | 51 | ||
9 | Martín | 34 | 49 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | Prudencio | 34 | 47 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 42 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Condado | 34 | 57 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | Abetxuko | 34 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
14 | Vitoria B | 34 | 57 | 86 | 37 | ||
15 | Rioja | 34 | 45 | 71 | 36 | ||
16 | Aranbizkarra | 34 | 31 | 74 | 19 | ||
17 | CD Alipendi | 34 | 31 | 82 | 15 | ||
18 | Vulcano | 34 | 35 | 121 | 13 |
REGIONAL PREFERENTE ÁLAVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 74 | 25 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elgorriaga | 34 | 81 | 25 | 74 | ||
3 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 67 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Martín | 34 | 67 | 44 | 67 | ||
5 | Salvatierra | 34 | 66 | 29 | 64 | ||
6 | Laudio | 34 | 61 | 23 | 63 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 34 | 61 | 39 | 62 | ||
8 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 51 | 41 | 55 | ||
9 | Zaramaga | 34 | 38 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Pilar | 34 | 38 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Vitoria B | 34 | 50 | 81 | 38 | ||
12 | Abetxuko | 34 | 45 | 68 | 37 | ||
13 | Prudencio | 34 | 32 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 32 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Alipendi | 34 | 35 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | Condado | 34 | 51 | 77 | 27 | ||
17 | Lantarón | 34 | 32 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | Nanclares | 34 | 28 | 80 | 15 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amurrio | 34 | 114 | 37 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salvatierra | 34 | 88 | 33 | 74 | ||
3 | Club Ignacio | 34 | 81 | 28 | 73 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 69 | 40 | 66 | ||
5 | Pilar | 34 | 77 | 45 | 65 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 53 | 36 | 64 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 55 | 35 | 63 | ||
8 | Zaramaga | 34 | 70 | 48 | 60 | ||
9 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 62 | 73 | 48 | ||
10 | Abetxuko | 34 | 57 | 63 | 43 | ||
11 | Nanclares | 34 | 49 | 59 | 40 | ||
12 | Iru-Bat | 34 | 49 | 73 | 38 | ||
13 | Condado | 34 | 37 | 55 | 36 | ||
14 | Laudio | 34 | 43 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Prudencio | 34 | 44 | 81 | 29 | ||
16 | Lantarón | 34 | 36 | 62 | 25 | ||
17 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 40 | 78 | 24 | ||
18 | Vulcano | 34 | 36 | 152 | 3 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 34 | 76 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Ignacio | 34 | 73 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Martín | 34 | 78 | 47 | 69 | ||
4 | Ariznabarra | 34 | 59 | 41 | 64 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 34 | 75 | 29 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Vitoria | 34 | 58 | 38 | 61 | ||
7 | Zaramaga | 34 | 53 | 39 | 59 | ||
8 | Nanclares | 34 | 61 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Alegría | 34 | 58 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Pilar | 34 | 72 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | CDF Lakua | 34 | 55 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Condado | 34 | 37 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Prudencio | 34 | 43 | 59 | 36 | ||
14 | Laudio | 34 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
15 | Bruno | 34 | 47 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Zuia Fútbol | 34 | 27 | 66 | 21 | ||
17 | Vulcano | 34 | 36 | 88 | 15 | ||
18 | Izarra Gorri | 34 | 21 | 95 | 12 |