3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 30 | 77 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hanácká | 30 | 50 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Slovácko | 30 | 63 | 47 | 50 | ||
5 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Zábřeh | 30 | 39 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 54 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Zlín II | 30 | 49 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 52 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Slavia | 30 | 40 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Vyškov | 30 | 47 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Třebíč | 30 | 27 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 29 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 40 | 60 | 30 | ||
16 | Opava II | 30 | 25 | 80 | 10 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SFC Opava | 30 | 48 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sigma | 30 | 57 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Zábřeh | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovácko | 30 | 40 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 29 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | Uničov | 30 | 39 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
11 | Hlučín | 30 | 33 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Mikulovice | 30 | 33 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | Hanácká | 30 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 25 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Třinec | 30 | 80 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 60 | 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 74 | 50 | 57 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 30 | 49 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 59 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 57 | 42 | ||
9 | Zábřeh | 30 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Baník | 30 | 41 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Slavia | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Hanácká | 30 | 39 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 31 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 36 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Slovan | 30 | 33 | 65 | 26 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 63 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 64 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Břeclav | 30 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 48 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Uničov | 30 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 30 | 48 | 47 | 44 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Hlučín | 30 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 38 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Zlín II | 30 | 50 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 45 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 30 | 46 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Baník | 30 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 39 | 59 | 32 | ||
15 | Hanácká | 30 | 41 | 66 | 29 | ||
16 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 34 | 64 | 21 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Znojmo | 48 | 88 | 41 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HFK Olomouc | 47 | 90 | 54 | 84 | ||
3 | Sigma | 48 | 78 | 54 | 84 | ||
4 | Frýdek-Mís | 47 | 71 | 54 | 72 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 46 | 55 | 49 | 72 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 47 | 52 | 51 | 69 | ||
7 | Uničov | 47 | 78 | 54 | 68 | ||
8 | Slavičín | 48 | 45 | 57 | 68 | ||
9 | Hanácká | 47 | 50 | 59 | 65 | ||
10 | Zbrojovka | 46 | 51 | 49 | 60 | ||
11 | Vysocina | 47 | 64 | 63 | 55 | ||
12 | SK Líšeň | 46 | 41 | 60 | 53 | ||
13 | Baník | 47 | 49 | 76 | 46 | ||
14 | Mutenice | 46 | 30 | 76 | 44 | ||
15 | Bystrc | 47 | 31 | 76 | 34 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hlučín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 54 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Bystrc | 30 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Uničov | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Hanácká | 30 | 31 | 22 | 47 | ||
6 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 41 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Břeclav | 30 | 31 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Baník | 30 | 28 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 34 | 29 | 37 | ||
10 | Sigma | 30 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Mutenice | 30 | 37 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 30 | 30 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Zábřeh | 30 | 27 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Blansko | 30 | 39 | 49 | 30 | ||
16 | Slovácko | 30 | 27 | 37 | 30 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 30 | 65 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Mutenice | 30 | 60 | 30 | 57 | ||
4 | Karviná | 30 | 48 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Břeclav | 30 | 40 | 38 | 48 | ||
7 | Bystrc | 30 | 42 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Slovácko | 30 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Vysocina | 30 | 44 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Zábřeh | 30 | 28 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 23 | 30 | 35 | ||
12 | Hanácká | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Uničov | 30 | 30 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 31 | 49 | 27 | ||
15 | SK Lipová | 30 | 33 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | Dolní | 30 | 22 | 51 | 21 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zábřeh | 30 | 56 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 56 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Rousínov | 30 | 42 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 51 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | Rájec-Jestr | 30 | 37 | 32 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 47 | 37 | 42 | ||
7 | Hrusovany | 30 | 42 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | CAFC | 30 | 34 | 47 | 40 | ||
9 | Žďár | 30 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 42 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Třebíč | 30 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Boskovice | 30 | 44 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Sokol | 30 | 32 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | Šardice | 30 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | Hartvikovice | 30 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
16 | Morkovice | 30 | 32 | 56 | 28 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fulnek | 30 | 77 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 80 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Karviná | 30 | 56 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 48 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 46 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 30 | 61 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Mesto | 30 | 38 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Velké | 30 | 46 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Beskyd | 30 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
11 | Kravaře | 30 | 32 | 34 | 39 | ||
12 | Detmarovice | 30 | 35 | 45 | 35 | ||
13 | Banik | 30 | 31 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Nove Sady | 30 | 34 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Horka | 30 | 24 | 70 | 16 | ||
16 | Lázne | 30 | 27 | 84 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 69 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kravaře | 30 | 44 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | Zábřeh | 30 | 49 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Opava II | 30 | 60 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Karviná | 30 | 59 | 51 | 50 | ||
6 | Slavia | 30 | 42 | 29 | 44 | ||
7 | Velké | 30 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 38 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
10 | Mesto | 30 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Nove Sady | 30 | 39 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Detmarovice | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Lázne | 30 | 45 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Banik | 30 | 34 | 39 | 31 | ||
15 | Mikulovice | 30 | 36 | 57 | 31 | ||
16 | 1. Valassky | 30 | 43 | 68 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hlučín | 30 | 83 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Opava II | 30 | 65 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | Zábřeh | 30 | 47 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | 1. Valassky | 30 | 71 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Mokre Lazce | 30 | 46 | 32 | 47 | ||
6 | Cesky Tesin | 30 | 35 | 34 | 42 | ||
7 | Slavia | 30 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Kravaře | 30 | 45 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Mesto | 30 | 45 | 58 | 36 | ||
10 | Kralova | 30 | 46 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Detmarovice | 30 | 31 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Banik | 30 | 28 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Lázne | 30 | 40 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Lipnik | 30 | 37 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Valašské | 30 | 38 | 73 | 30 | ||
16 | Jiskra | 30 | 35 | 68 | 24 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kunovice | 30 | 54 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolni | 30 | 57 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Hanácká | 30 | 41 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 50 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Bystrice | 29 | 45 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Uničov | 30 | 35 | 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Postorna | 30 | 42 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 34 | 32 | 43 | ||
9 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Dolní | 30 | 38 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Synot B | 29 | 35 | 37 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Vratimov | 30 | 34 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 25 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
15 | Zábřeh | 30 | 27 | 55 | 30 | ||
16 | Karviná | 30 | 28 | 47 | 28 |