CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vianense | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Merelinense | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | ||
3 | Os Limianos | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | ||
4 | Forjães | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
5 | Pedras | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Maria Fonte | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Mirandela | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Macedo | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Amarante | 6 | 15 | 5 | 13 | ||
10 | Tirsense | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | ||
11 | Vila Real | 6 | 5 | 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Berco | 6 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
13 | Camacha | 6 | 10 | 4 | 12 | ||
14 | Vila Meã | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
15 | Santa Marta | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
16 | Câmara | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
17 | Valadares | 6 | 10 | 2 | 16 | ||
18 | Espinho | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
19 | Gondomar | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | ||
20 | Santa Cruz. | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1 | ||
21 | Castro Daire | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11 | ||
22 | Ferreira | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11 | ||
23 | União | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||
24 | Gouveia | 6 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
25 | Benfica | 6 | 14 | 7 | 14 | ||
26 | Oleiros | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||
27 | União | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||
28 | Condeixa | 6 | 6 | 11 | 3 | ||
29 | Marinhense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||
30 | Coruchense | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | ||
31 | Vitoria | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | ||
32 | Peniche | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 | ||
33 | Sintrense | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 | ||
34 | Loures | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||
35 | Sacavenense | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | ||
36 | O Elvas | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | ||
37 | Praiense | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | ||
38 | Rabo Peixe | 6 | 11 | 5 | 9 | ||
39 | Operário | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | ||
40 | Ideal | 6 | 4 | 17 | 3 | ||
41 | Juventude | 6 | 10 | 3 | 15 | ||
42 | Serpa | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | ||
43 | Barreirense | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
44 | União | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1 | ||
45 | Imortal DC | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||
46 | Esperança | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
47 | Louletano | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dezembro | 18 | 28 | 15 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casa Pia AC | 18 | 18 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Cova Piedade | 18 | 17 | 15 | 28 | ||
4 | União | 18 | 24 | 22 | 26 | ||
5 | Loures | 18 | 22 | 18 | 24 | ||
6 | Sacavenense | 18 | 20 | 20 | 24 | ||
7 | Atlético | 18 | 20 | 21 | 23 | ||
8 | Pinhalnovens | 18 | 14 | 18 | 21 | ||
9 | Sintrense | 18 | 18 | 27 | 21 | ||
10 | Fabril | 18 | 15 | 29 | 14 |
CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pinhalnovens | 18 | 28 | 11 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ferreiras | 18 | 25 | 15 | 34 | ||
3 | Moura | 18 | 35 | 22 | 32 | ||
4 | Cova Piedade | 18 | 22 | 21 | 26 | ||
5 | União | 18 | 27 | 19 | 24 | ||
6 | Quarteirense | 18 | 23 | 27 | 23 | ||
7 | Louletano | 18 | 22 | 22 | 21 | ||
8 | Barreirense | 18 | 18 | 21 | 20 | ||
9 | Almodôvar | 18 | 17 | 46 | 13 | ||
10 | Lagos | 18 | 14 | 27 | 12 |
III DIVISAO PORTUGAL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | União | 22 | 48 | 14 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moura | 22 | 44 | 13 | 45 | ||
3 | Atlético | 22 | 28 | 15 | 40 | ||
4 | Lagos | 22 | 35 | 20 | 39 | ||
5 | Juventude | 22 | 27 | 29 | 31 | ||
6 | Aljustrelens | 22 | 18 | 18 | 26 | ||
7 | Vasco Gama | 22 | 25 | 29 | 26 | ||
8 | Sesimbra | 22 | 26 | 36 | 26 | ||
9 | Lusitano | 22 | 22 | 33 | 21 | ||
10 | Monte Trigo | 22 | 23 | 36 | 20 | ||
11 | Castrense | 22 | 22 | 38 | 20 | ||
12 | Lagoa | 22 | 17 | 54 | 9 |
III DIVISAO PORTUGAL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Farense | 22 | 52 | 17 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lagos | 22 | 36 | 25 | 37 | ||
3 | Sesimbra | 22 | 30 | 25 | 35 | ||
4 | Quarteirense | 22 | 27 | 25 | 35 | ||
5 | Messinense | 22 | 28 | 25 | 34 | ||
6 | Aljustrelens | 22 | 33 | 31 | 34 | ||
7 | Fabril | 22 | 36 | 29 | 33 | ||
8 | Lagoa | 22 | 21 | 19 | 30 | ||
9 | União | 22 | 23 | 22 | 29 | ||
10 | Pescadores | 22 | 24 | 37 | 23 | ||
11 | Redondense | 22 | 21 | 32 | 19 | ||
12 | Despertar | 22 | 7 | 51 | 4 |