PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llanos | 28 | 59 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vera | 28 | 43 | 18 | 61 | ||
3 | Tenisca | 28 | 55 | 20 | 56 | ||
4 | UD La Palma | 28 | 59 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Atlético | 28 | 50 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Guancha | 28 | 39 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Puerto Cruz | 28 | 39 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Fuencaliente | 28 | 35 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Sauzal | 28 | 50 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Realejos | 28 | 43 | 64 | 30 | ||
11 | UD Icodense | 28 | 43 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Orotava | 28 | 30 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | Unión | 28 | 16 | 44 | 21 | ||
14 | Portezuelo | 28 | 27 | 53 | 18 | ||
15 | EMF Matanza | 28 | 25 | 63 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 78 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vera | 34 | 67 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 58 | 22 | 73 | ||
4 | CD Sauzal | 34 | 70 | 27 | 72 | ||
5 | Tenisca | 34 | 66 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 58 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 70 | 44 | 54 | ||
8 | Llanos | 34 | 63 | 45 | 51 | ||
9 | UD Icodense | 34 | 67 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | EMF Matanza | 34 | 62 | 51 | 50 | ||
11 | Juventud | 34 | 66 | 61 | 48 | ||
12 | Orotava | 34 | 50 | 42 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Guancha | 34 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Unión | 34 | 49 | 73 | 40 | ||
15 | La Florida | 34 | 41 | 85 | 27 | ||
16 | EF El Cano | 34 | 31 | 100 | 19 | ||
17 | Tacoronte | 34 | 31 | 88 | 10 | ||
18 | Buenavista | 34 | 19 | 140 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 22 | 50 | 12 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Guancha | 22 | 34 | 12 | 45 | ||
3 | Orotava | 22 | 31 | 26 | 41 | ||
4 | Puerto Cruz | 22 | 35 | 24 | 40 | ||
5 | UD Icodense | 22 | 26 | 39 | 30 | ||
6 | EF El Cano | 22 | 21 | 29 | 26 | ||
7 | La Florida | 22 | 27 | 33 | 25 | ||
8 | Buenavista | 22 | 22 | 29 | 25 | ||
9 | Fuencaliente | 22 | 22 | 29 | 24 | ||
10 | EMF Matanza | 22 | 21 | 35 | 24 | ||
11 | Cruz Santa | 22 | 24 | 32 | 22 | ||
12 | Realejos | 22 | 13 | 26 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | EF El Cano | 13 | 20 | 8 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuencaliente | 12 | 21 | 8 | 28 | ||
3 | Llanos | 12 | 25 | 11 | 23 | ||
4 | UD Norte | 13 | 21 | 25 | 15 | ||
5 | CD La Rosa | 14 | 18 | 29 | 13 | ||
6 | Unión | 4 | 12 | 2 | 12 | ||
7 | CD Argual | 14 | 18 | 29 | 9 | ||
8 | Andrés | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Mensajero | 13 | 16 | 33 | 7 | ||
10 | UD Mazo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
11 | Hiscaguán | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llanos | 20 | 71 | 14 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 20 | 69 | 14 | 49 | ||
3 | EF El Cano | 20 | 44 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | CD Argual | 20 | 38 | 23 | 35 | ||
5 | CD La Rosa | 20 | 30 | 28 | 30 | ||
6 | Unión | 20 | 33 | 32 | 27 | ||
7 | Tenisca B | 20 | 25 | 41 | 20 | ||
8 | Fuencaliente | 20 | 20 | 53 | 17 | ||
9 | AD Tanqueta | 20 | 22 | 44 | 14 | ||
10 | UD Mazo | 20 | 16 | 50 | 14 | ||
11 | Mensajero | 20 | 11 | 61 | 8 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 16 | 54 | 12 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EF El Cano | 16 | 44 | 13 | 38 | ||
3 | UD Mazo | 16 | 26 | 28 | 25 | ||
4 | Unión | 16 | 36 | 37 | 23 | ||
5 | AD Tanqueta | 16 | 26 | 32 | 23 | ||
6 | CD La Rosa | 16 | 21 | 32 | 18 | ||
7 | UD Tijarafe | 16 | 20 | 41 | 16 | ||
8 | Mensajero | 16 | 25 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Fuencaliente | 16 | 16 | 41 | 6 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mensajero | 22 | 60 | 19 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 22 | 72 | 15 | 52 | ||
3 | Llanos | 22 | 63 | 18 | 47 | ||
4 | AD Tanqueta | 22 | 60 | 26 | 43 | ||
5 | EF El Cano | 22 | 44 | 30 | 39 | ||
6 | UD Mazo | 22 | 43 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Unión | 22 | 49 | 33 | 34 | ||
8 | CD La Rosa | 22 | 41 | 43 | 29 | ||
9 | UD Tijarafe | 22 | 36 | 55 | 21 | ||
10 | Fuenca-Sur | 22 | 28 | 82 | 10 | ||
11 | Puente | 22 | 8 | 78 | 8 | ||
12 | Fuencaliente | 22 | 19 | 91 | 6 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 17 | 77 | 11 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión | 17 | 43 | 13 | 38 | ||
3 | Llanos | 15 | 29 | 17 | 33 | ||
4 | AD Tanqueta | 16 | 32 | 27 | 28 | ||
5 | CD La Rosa | 17 | 24 | 26 | 23 | ||
6 | UD Mazo | 17 | 34 | 30 | 22 | ||
7 | Fuencaliente | 16 | 23 | 34 | 19 | ||
8 | Puente | 16 | 19 | 28 | 15 | ||
9 | Fuenca-Sur | 15 | 11 | 48 | 9 | ||
10 | Tijarafe | 18 | 11 | 69 | 2 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos B | 34 | 73 | 39 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
5 | Santa | 34 | 50 | 40 | 59 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 34 | 56 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 46 | 42 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Llanos | 33 | 35 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 33 | 39 | 38 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 45 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Arguijón | 34 | 38 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
16 | Valle | 34 | 38 | 49 | 35 | ||
17 | Andrés | 33 | 39 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Zona Norte | 34 | 52 | 65 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Realejos | 34 | 72 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 46 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 34 | 48 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Santa | 33 | 50 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Valle Guerra | 33 | 55 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 35 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Orotava | 34 | 45 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 49 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Charco Pino | 34 | 32 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Arguijón | 33 | 38 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Llanos | 32 | 33 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | UD Icodense | 34 | 46 | 70 | 36 | ||
15 | Valle | 33 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Ud Ibarra | 33 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Fuencaliente | 33 | 42 | 53 | 34 | ||
18 | UD Norte | 34 | 51 | 63 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raqui Isidro | 34 | 62 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Gomera | 34 | 75 | 35 | 69 | ||
3 | Lauburu | 34 | 72 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 62 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Santa | 34 | 44 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | UD Icodense | 34 | 51 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | Andrés | 34 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | Llanos | 34 | 46 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Valle | 34 | 39 | 37 | 46 | ||
11 | Zona Norte | 34 | 55 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 49 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Realejos | 34 | 34 | 41 | 38 | ||
14 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 43 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Arguijón | 34 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Victoria | 34 | 41 | 57 | 35 | ||
17 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 55 | 33 | ||
18 | Ud Médano | 34 | 25 | 91 | 17 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 34 | 68 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andrés | 34 | 55 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Charco Pino | 34 | 70 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Orotava | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Ud Médano | 34 | 60 | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Andrés | 34 | 54 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Valle Guerra | 34 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | Tenerife C | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Ibarra | 34 | 41 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | UD Icodense | 34 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Tegueste | 34 | 43 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 34 | 43 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | Norte | 34 | 41 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Llanos | 34 | 33 | 66 | 36 | ||
16 | Puerto Cruz | 34 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
17 | Unión | 34 | 26 | 54 | 25 | ||
18 | Miguel | 34 | 32 | 60 | 24 |