TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UM Escobedo | 34 | 58 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 34 | 49 | 22 | 61 | ||
3 | SD Torina | 34 | 45 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 37 | 58 | ||
5 | CF Vimenor | 34 | 43 | 32 | 57 | ||
6 | Tropezón | 34 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 34 | 49 | 42 | 56 | ||
8 | Castro | 34 | 41 | 41 | 52 | ||
9 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 37 | 31 | 48 | ||
10 | Revilla | 34 | 41 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Naval | 34 | 39 | 37 | 43 | ||
12 | Colindres | 34 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 34 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Sámano | 34 | 40 | 44 | 41 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 35 | 63 | 33 | ||
16 | SD Solares | 34 | 33 | 54 | 33 | ||
17 | UC Cartes | 34 | 32 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Velarde CF | 34 | 29 | 61 | 20 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cayón | 30 | 59 | 26 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Vimenor | 30 | 52 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 30 | 46 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | UM Escobedo | 30 | 50 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 53 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | SD Torina | 30 | 34 | 20 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Naval | 30 | 26 | 27 | 43 | ||
8 | Siete Villas | 30 | 34 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Sámano | 30 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Revilla | 30 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
11 | CD Guarnizo | 30 | 27 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | UC Cartes | 30 | 26 | 46 | 31 | ||
13 | Castro | 30 | 33 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | SD Solares | 30 | 34 | 49 | 28 | ||
15 | SD Gama | 30 | 30 | 58 | 26 | ||
16 | Textil | 30 | 26 | 51 | 24 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 30 | 69 | 17 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Vimenor | 30 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 30 | 53 | 27 | 54 | ||
4 | CD Naval | 30 | 41 | 26 | 48 | ||
5 | SD Torina | 30 | 34 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Sámano | 30 | 35 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 38 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Guarnizo | 30 | 36 | 30 | 42 | ||
9 | Siete Villas | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | UC Cartes | 30 | 31 | 37 | 37 | ||
11 | Castro | 30 | 34 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Textil | 30 | 24 | 38 | 32 | ||
13 | Noja | 30 | 32 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | Barreda | 30 | 26 | 47 | 25 | ||
15 | Colindres | 30 | 26 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Selaya | 30 | 20 | 48 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tropezón | 20 | 40 | 19 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 20 | 42 | 20 | 37 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 20 | 27 | 17 | 37 | ||
4 | CF Vimenor | 20 | 29 | 20 | 32 | ||
5 | UC Cartes | 20 | 23 | 22 | 29 | ||
6 | Selaya | 20 | 24 | 32 | 29 | ||
7 | Castro | 20 | 20 | 23 | 27 | ||
8 | SD Torina | 20 | 21 | 31 | 20 | ||
9 | CD Guarnizo | 20 | 18 | 30 | 19 | ||
10 | Barreda | 20 | 18 | 33 | 19 | ||
11 | SD Solares | 20 | 9 | 24 | 10 | ||
12 | Cayón | 20 | 47 | 14 | 51 | ||
13 | Rayo | 20 | 45 | 16 | 46 | ||
14 | Siete Villas | 20 | 30 | 15 | 42 | ||
15 | Sámano | 20 | 33 | 20 | 37 | ||
16 | Textil | 20 | 27 | 17 | 33 | ||
17 | Atlético | 20 | 27 | 30 | 20 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 20 | 19 | 37 | 19 | ||
19 | Revilla | 20 | 21 | 36 | 17 | ||
20 | CD Bezana | 20 | 14 | 40 | 16 | ||
21 | Barquereño | 20 | 17 | 33 | 15 | ||
22 | Ribamontán | 20 | 12 | 34 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 28 | 60 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 28 | 58 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | Rayo | 28 | 54 | 24 | 57 | ||
4 | Tropezón | 28 | 55 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Cayón | 28 | 54 | 23 | 51 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 28 | 48 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 28 | 43 | 27 | 47 | ||
8 | Barreda | 28 | 35 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Barquereño | 28 | 35 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | CD Guarnizo | 28 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 28 | 32 | 31 | 34 | ||
12 | SD Torina | 28 | 36 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Sámano | 28 | 32 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Selaya | 28 | 21 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | Textil | 28 | 31 | 49 | 27 | ||
16 | SD Solares | 28 | 23 | 41 | 26 | ||
17 | Ribamontán | 28 | 27 | 56 | 25 | ||
18 | CF Vimenor | 28 | 30 | 51 | 25 | ||
19 | Atlético | 28 | 33 | 50 | 25 | ||
20 | UC Cartes | 28 | 23 | 52 | 21 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UC Cartes | 34 | 46 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 76 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Castro | 34 | 63 | 34 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 34 | 62 | 48 | 55 | ||
8 | Santillana | 34 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Nueva | 34 | 49 | 65 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Ramales | 34 | 58 | 64 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Valle | 34 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Noja | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Peña | 34 | 45 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 60 | 36 | ||
18 | Cayón B | 34 | 38 | 69 | 26 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 62 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Torina | 34 | 55 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconeda | 34 | 61 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Ribamontán | 34 | 49 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 51 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Valle | 34 | 55 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | UC Cartes | 34 | 57 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 56 | 68 | 40 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 53 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 57 | 37 | ||
16 | Santoña CF | 33 | 32 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Vimenor B | 34 | 28 | 43 | 35 | ||
18 | Internaciona | 34 | 46 | 61 | 33 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UC Cartes | 34 | 73 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribamontán | 34 | 66 | 32 | 70 | ||
3 | Peña | 34 | 65 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 51 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Buelna | 34 | 66 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 72 | 55 | 57 | ||
7 | Barquereño | 34 | 72 | 55 | 56 | ||
8 | Marina | 34 | 61 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Villaescusa | 34 | 66 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Martín | 34 | 47 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 65 | 68 | 43 | ||
12 | Santillana | 34 | 46 | 63 | 37 | ||
13 | CD Ramales | 34 | 49 | 67 | 36 | ||
14 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 45 | 73 | 34 | ||
15 | Nueva | 34 | 42 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Juventud | 34 | 44 | 70 | 33 | ||
17 | Gandara | 34 | 47 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Comillas | 34 | 36 | 64 | 25 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Monte | 34 | 80 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vimenor B | 34 | 73 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Valle | 34 | 78 | 41 | 66 | ||
4 | SD Torina | 34 | 71 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | UC Cartes | 34 | 53 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Comillas | 34 | 52 | 53 | 47 | ||
8 | Gandara | 34 | 67 | 68 | 47 | ||
9 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Juventud | 34 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Ampuero FC | 33 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | CD Ramales | 34 | 44 | 68 | 40 | ||
13 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 34 | 54 | 40 | ||
14 | Marina | 34 | 45 | 54 | 40 | ||
15 | Valdáliga | 34 | 45 | 60 | 39 | ||
16 | Montañas | 34 | 35 | 52 | 38 | ||
17 | CD Limpias | 34 | 52 | 72 | 33 | ||
18 | Bezana B | 33 | 27 | 69 | 18 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Internaciona | 34 | 72 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Cayón B | 34 | 70 | 42 | 69 | ||
4 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 61 | 33 | 67 | ||
5 | Vimenor B | 34 | 53 | 32 | 58 | ||
6 | CD Monte | 34 | 56 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 65 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | Valdáliga | 34 | 61 | 66 | 48 | ||
9 | CD Limpias | 34 | 63 | 72 | 41 | ||
10 | Juventud | 34 | 43 | 49 | 39 | ||
11 | Montañas | 34 | 34 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Marina | 34 | 54 | 77 | 37 | ||
13 | Unión Club | 34 | 51 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Ramales | 34 | 60 | 84 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Comillas | 34 | 49 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | UC Cartes | 34 | 49 | 69 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
18 | CD Liendo | 34 | 41 | 73 | 31 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 61 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 34 | 62 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Textil | 34 | 60 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 62 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Barquereño | 34 | 55 | 43 | 59 | ||
6 | Sámano | 34 | 60 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Nueva | 34 | 59 | 43 | 54 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 47 | 38 | 52 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 48 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Torina | 34 | 52 | 49 | 50 | ||
11 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 41 | 48 | 38 | ||
14 | SD Solares | 34 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
16 | Cayón B | 34 | 44 | 71 | 33 | ||
17 | UC Cartes | 34 | 34 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 29 | 78 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martín | 34 | 68 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | Barquereño | 34 | 52 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Santillana | 34 | 60 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Textil | 34 | 50 | 33 | 57 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 43 | 31 | 55 | ||
8 | Navalmoral | 34 | 46 | 40 | 52 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 46 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Comillas | 34 | 52 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 49 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | Selaya | 34 | 45 | 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Revilla | 34 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 40 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Colindres | 34 | 48 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Union club | 34 | 29 | 61 | 28 | ||
17 | Sd Noja B | 34 | 32 | 65 | 23 | ||
18 | UC Cartes | 34 | 35 | 78 | 18 |