CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 80 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 75 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | Nordstrand | 26 | 68 | 29 | 46 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 58 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Oppsal | 26 | 49 | 48 | 40 | ||
6 | Skjervøy | 26 | 57 | 57 | 40 | ||
7 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 49 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Mjølner | 26 | 51 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Skeid II | 26 | 60 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Fløya | 26 | 45 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 37 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Tromso II | 26 | 44 | 67 | 26 | ||
13 | Skånland | 26 | 41 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 10 | 118 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 88 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 77 | 42 | 57 | ||
3 | Fløya | 26 | 58 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 61 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Mjølner | 26 | 59 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 69 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Funnefoss | 26 | 49 | 48 | 37 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 53 | 34 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 50 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Skjetten | 26 | 49 | 76 | 32 | ||
11 | Skjervøy | 26 | 37 | 58 | 28 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 50 | 78 | 23 | ||
13 | Bossekop | 26 | 37 | 78 | 20 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 33 | 80 | 19 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ullern | 13 | 36 | 9 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 13 | 28 | 17 | 23 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 13 | 33 | 22 | 22 | ||
4 | Tromso II | 13 | 24 | 19 | 21 | ||
5 | Stabæk II | 13 | 24 | 22 | 21 | ||
6 | Nordstrand | 13 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||
7 | Mjølner | 13 | 23 | 16 | 19 | ||
8 | Rana FK | 13 | 23 | 30 | 19 | ||
9 | Bodø Glimt | 13 | 20 | 28 | 18 | ||
10 | Skjervøy | 13 | 19 | 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Skeid II | 13 | 26 | 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Melbo IL | 13 | 15 | 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Skånland | 13 | 15 | 35 | 7 | ||
14 | Finnsnes | 13 | 17 | 34 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodø Glimt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Melbo IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Rana FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Skånland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fløya | 26 | 75 | 40 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 61 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 26 | 67 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Melbo IL | 26 | 54 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 62 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Junkeren | 26 | 69 | 56 | 39 | ||
8 | Skjervøy | 26 | 47 | 54 | 39 | ||
9 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 50 | 61 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 52 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
13 | Skjetten | 26 | 31 | 62 | 17 | ||
14 | Leknes | 26 | 20 | 108 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjølner | 26 | 72 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senja | 26 | 63 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Sortland | 26 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Skjetten | 26 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 54 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Skjervøy | 26 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Fløya | 26 | 42 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 26 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Skedsmo | 26 | 39 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 26 | 46 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromso II | 26 | 42 | 64 | 24 | ||
13 | Alta II | 26 | 23 | 64 | 18 | ||
14 | Salangen | 26 | 43 | 73 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 52 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 57 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 63 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 58 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 45 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Senja | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Ullern | 26 | 28 | 51 | 18 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 26 | 40 | 68 | 18 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 31 | 94 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 58 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 51 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Senja | 26 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 54 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 53 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Østsiden | 26 | 45 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Nesodden | 26 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 53 | 58 | 32 | ||
9 | Mo IL | 26 | 41 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 43 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Mjølner | 26 | 26 | 41 | 27 | ||
13 | Finnsnes | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 36 | 53 | 26 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 105 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 26 | 75 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 88 | 65 | 48 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | Senja | 26 | 57 | 66 | 44 | ||
6 | Tønsberg | 26 | 48 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 61 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Mjølner | 26 | 39 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Tromso II | 26 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 58 | 65 | 27 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 34 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 41 | 58 | 25 | ||
13 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 39 | 87 | 14 | ||
14 | Skarp | 26 | 29 | 85 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ranheim | 26 | 64 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 63 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Stabæk II | 26 | 53 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 52 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Valdres FK | 26 | 53 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 31 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 40 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 39 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 23 | 77 | 18 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 29 | 84 | 8 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 64 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 68 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 75 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Pors | 26 | 62 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Bærum | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Asker | 26 | 57 | 52 | 44 | ||
7 | Rosenborg | 26 | 69 | 51 | 42 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 54 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Skjetten | 26 | 51 | 52 | 36 | ||
10 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 49 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Senja | 26 | 36 | 92 | 20 | ||
13 | Skarp | 26 | 28 | 83 | 15 | ||
14 | Lofoten | 26 | 35 | 90 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 62 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Drøbak | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 46 | 55 | 38 | ||
7 | Amot IF | 26 | 50 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 70 | 29 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 37 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 23 | 70 | 22 |