2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mosquito | 30 | 67 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera | 30 | 74 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Viso | 30 | 63 | 37 | 62 | ||
4 | Roque | 30 | 49 | 41 | 47 | ||
5 | SAM-CAM | 30 | 49 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Bellavista | 30 | 36 | 30 | 45 | ||
7 | Solea | 30 | 51 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | Liara | 30 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Osuna Bote | 30 | 53 | 61 | 38 | ||
10 | Torreblanca | 30 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Tomares | 30 | 59 | 59 | 36 | ||
12 | Cabecense | 30 | 38 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Nervión | 30 | 46 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 42 | 70 | 29 | ||
15 | Juventud | 30 | 46 | 62 | 25 | ||
16 | José | 30 | 41 | 88 | 18 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calavera | 30 | 85 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SAM-CAM | 30 | 64 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Torreblanca | 30 | 55 | 29 | 61 | ||
4 | Osuna Bote | 30 | 65 | 48 | 53 | ||
5 | Mosquito | 30 | 55 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | Cabecense | 30 | 52 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Roque | 30 | 55 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Bellavista | 30 | 47 | 41 | 50 | ||
9 | Tomares | 30 | 46 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Juventud | 30 | 42 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Rociera | 30 | 50 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Andalucía | 30 | 46 | 72 | 30 | ||
13 | Camas CF | 30 | 43 | 77 | 26 | ||
14 | Lora CF | 30 | 32 | 64 | 20 | ||
15 | Coria CF B | 30 | 30 | 55 | 19 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 30 | 26 | 80 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 97 | 40 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomares | 34 | 75 | 36 | 72 | ||
3 | Cabecense | 34 | 73 | 37 | 71 | ||
4 | Caminantes | 34 | 73 | 47 | 64 | ||
5 | Mosquito | 34 | 77 | 58 | 61 | ||
6 | Roque | 34 | 60 | 42 | 58 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 79 | 59 | 50 | ||
8 | Bellavista | 34 | 63 | 56 | 50 | ||
9 | Coria CF B | 34 | 59 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Lora CF | 34 | 62 | 61 | 47 | ||
11 | Torreblanca | 34 | 48 | 61 | 42 | ||
12 | Andalucía | 34 | 38 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Juan Juvenil | 34 | 41 | 63 | 38 | ||
14 | Estrella | 34 | 44 | 76 | 36 | ||
15 | U.D. Moron. | 34 | 52 | 69 | 34 | ||
16 | Asoc. Dva.. | 34 | 57 | 76 | 33 | ||
17 | Palacios | 34 | 45 | 86 | 30 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 31 | 100 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 7 | 12 | 5 | 17 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U.D. Moron. | 8 | 23 | 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Mosquito | 7 | 21 | 7 | 16 | ||
4 | Asoc. Dva.. | 8 | 18 | 11 | 16 | ||
5 | Andalucía | 8 | 12 | 15 | 11 | ||
6 | Centro | 8 | 13 | 19 | 10 | ||
7 | Torreblanca | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Utrera | 8 | 15 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | Calavera | 8 | 10 | 15 | 7 | ||
10 | Ecija | 8 | 6 | 34 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. | 24 | 50 | 35 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla | 23 | 68 | 31 | 43 | ||
3 | Tomares | 24 | 51 | 25 | 43 | ||
4 | Atletico | 24 | 52 | 30 | 42 | ||
5 | Roque | 24 | 53 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Bellavista | 24 | 39 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Torreblanca | 23 | 39 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Utrera | 23 | 51 | 25 | 39 | ||
9 | Caminantes | 24 | 38 | 35 | 35 | ||
10 | Centro | 23 | 51 | 40 | 34 | ||
11 | Cabecense | 24 | 32 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Mosquito | 23 | 44 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Juan Juvenil | 24 | 30 | 46 | 24 | ||
14 | Calavera | 24 | 41 | 57 | 22 | ||
15 | Asoc. Dva.. | 24 | 29 | 45 | 20 | ||
16 | Pvo. Sevilla | 23 | 21 | 54 | 10 | ||
17 | CDAtletico | 23 | 13 | 86 | 7 | ||
18 | Ecija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torreblanca | 33 | 97 | 41 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bellavista | 34 | 93 | 40 | 74 | ||
3 | U.D. Moron. | 33 | 80 | 55 | 64 | ||
4 | C.D. Mairena | 33 | 64 | 44 | 64 | ||
5 | Portaceli | 34 | 71 | 58 | 55 | ||
6 | Estrella | 33 | 84 | 64 | 54 | ||
7 | Triana C.F. | 34 | 65 | 62 | 51 | ||
8 | Viso | 34 | 83 | 82 | 48 | ||
9 | Ecija | 33 | 79 | 70 | 46 | ||
10 | Cd Coronil | 33 | 56 | 79 | 45 | ||
11 | Club Jorge. | 34 | 59 | 67 | 41 | ||
12 | Rociera B | 33 | 72 | 68 | 39 | ||
13 | Osuna Bote | 34 | 51 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Amigos Cerro | 33 | 67 | 72 | 38 | ||
15 | Campana | 34 | 63 | 105 | 33 | ||
16 | Diablos | 33 | 40 | 76 | 28 | ||
17 | CD Ventippo | 24 | 35 | 59 | 23 | ||
18 | Puebla | 33 | 37 | 95 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla B | 34 | 96 | 43 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 61 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Nervión | 34 | 78 | 42 | 62 | ||
4 | C.D. Utrera | 34 | 68 | 46 | 54 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 53 | 51 | 54 | ||
6 | Centro | 34 | 72 | 64 | 52 | ||
7 | Andalucía | 34 | 66 | 57 | 51 | ||
8 | Ecija | 34 | 57 | 51 | 49 | ||
9 | Atletico | 34 | 44 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | Pilas | 34 | 46 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Juan Juvenil | 34 | 48 | 64 | 43 | ||
12 | Marchena | 34 | 57 | 64 | 42 | ||
13 | Puebla | 34 | 53 | 85 | 42 | ||
14 | Círculo | 34 | 49 | 57 | 41 | ||
15 | Mosquito | 34 | 54 | 63 | 41 | ||
16 | Sevilla Este | 34 | 37 | 53 | 33 | ||
17 | Torreblanca | 34 | 47 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | Cabecense | 34 | 40 | 73 | 25 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castilleja | 32 | 106 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilas | 33 | 101 | 35 | 71 | ||
3 | Montequinto | 33 | 105 | 55 | 67 | ||
4 | Olivarense | 33 | 118 | 61 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Alcala | 33 | 81 | 66 | 54 | ||
6 | Ecija | 33 | 69 | 73 | 45 | ||
7 | Roque | 33 | 82 | 65 | 44 | ||
8 | José | 33 | 63 | 77 | 44 | ||
9 | Diez | 33 | 65 | 71 | 43 | ||
10 | Diablos | 32 | 59 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Coria CF B | 33 | 55 | 62 | 42 | ||
12 | U.P Viso | 33 | 75 | 98 | 40 | ||
13 | Campana | 33 | 55 | 89 | 40 | ||
14 | Vistahermosa | 33 | 77 | 123 | 40 | ||
15 | Atletico | 33 | 71 | 75 | 39 | ||
16 | Circulo | 33 | 61 | 80 | 34 | ||
17 | Torreblanca | 33 | 40 | 139 | 16 | ||
18 | Ecija CF | 15 | 15 | 45 | 7 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burriana | 27 | 95 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Saguntino | 29 | 95 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Onda A | 29 | 113 | 24 | 66 | ||
4 | Borriol A | 29 | 85 | 47 | 58 | ||
5 | Segorbe | 29 | 75 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Primer Toque | 29 | 72 | 59 | 49 | ||
7 | C.D. Roda | 29 | 89 | 62 | 46 | ||
8 | Torreblanca | 30 | 61 | 67 | 45 | ||
9 | Sagunto | 30 | 56 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | Peñiscola | 29 | 55 | 62 | 37 | ||
11 | C.F. Pedro | 29 | 60 | 67 | 35 | ||
12 | Biensa | 29 | 58 | 109 | 30 | ||
13 | Acero B | 29 | 33 | 67 | 26 | ||
14 | Rafalafena | 29 | 48 | 111 | 17 | ||
15 | La Vall B | 29 | 37 | 117 | 16 | ||
16 | Orpesa | 27 | 33 | 115 | 7 |