TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sierra | 30 | 123 | 76 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viña Albali | 30 | 137 | 98 | 63 | ||
3 | Vivocuenca | 30 | 146 | 106 | 61 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 127 | 103 | 52 | ||
5 | Balazote FS | 30 | 113 | 90 | 49 | ||
6 | EMD Sacedon | 30 | 96 | 100 | 48 | ||
7 | Olias | 30 | 104 | 98 | 46 | ||
8 | Infantes | 30 | 94 | 97 | 43 | ||
9 | UDAF | 30 | 113 | 105 | 39 | ||
10 | Calera | 30 | 110 | 126 | 39 | ||
11 | Azuqueca FS | 30 | 97 | 117 | 38 | ||
12 | Tembleque | 30 | 116 | 134 | 35 | ||
13 | Atl. | 30 | 102 | 133 | 33 | ||
14 | Socuellamos | 30 | 134 | 137 | 30 | ||
15 | Aguila | 30 | 108 | 138 | 30 | ||
16 | FD Mora FS | 30 | 72 | 134 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moral FS | 32 | 194 | 101 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alarcos | 32 | 148 | 92 | 69 | ||
3 | Vivocuenca | 32 | 164 | 112 | 68 | ||
4 | Sierra | 32 | 131 | 89 | 61 | ||
5 | EMD Sacedon | 32 | 125 | 98 | 53 | ||
6 | Infantes | 32 | 128 | 103 | 51 | ||
7 | Olias | 32 | 135 | 121 | 50 | ||
8 | Calera | 32 | 119 | 131 | 45 | ||
9 | Viña Albali | 32 | 120 | 129 | 43 | ||
10 | Atl. | 32 | 112 | 111 | 40 | ||
11 | FD Mora FS | 32 | 93 | 116 | 40 | ||
12 | UDAF | 32 | 97 | 117 | 39 | ||
13 | Tembleque | 32 | 114 | 136 | 39 | ||
14 | Socuellamos | 32 | 126 | 128 | 37 | ||
15 | Aguila | 32 | 119 | 148 | 36 | ||
16 | Renacer | 32 | 72 | 138 | 21 | ||
17 | Gelovision | 32 | 58 | 185 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tembleque | 16 | 64 | 39 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sierra | 16 | 53 | 38 | 30 | ||
3 | Gelovision | 16 | 59 | 41 | 29 | ||
4 | Olias | 16 | 67 | 57 | 29 | ||
5 | Vivocuenca | 16 | 77 | 61 | 23 | ||
6 | FD Mora FS | 16 | 36 | 51 | 17 | ||
7 | Aguila | 16 | 38 | 66 | 17 | ||
8 | Euroarmavi | 16 | 34 | 49 | 15 | ||
9 | Calera | 16 | 45 | 71 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | EMD Sacedon | 34 | 142 | 66 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Infantes FS | 34 | 146 | 97 | 75 | ||
3 | Frutas Doña | 34 | 144 | 111 | 64 | ||
4 | Aguila | 34 | 126 | 117 | 64 | ||
5 | Albacete | 34 | 158 | 129 | 60 | ||
6 | Tembleque | 34 | 137 | 102 | 59 | ||
7 | Dep. | 34 | 113 | 112 | 51 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 34 | 112 | 107 | 49 | ||
9 | Agrupacion | 34 | 124 | 123 | 49 | ||
10 | Olias | 34 | 128 | 136 | 49 | ||
11 | Futbol Sala | 34 | 148 | 136 | 47 | ||
12 | Villacañas | 34 | 127 | 136 | 45 | ||
13 | Ciudad Vino | 34 | 108 | 110 | 44 | ||
14 | Villa Ocaña | 33 | 114 | 165 | 35 | ||
15 | Criptana | 34 | 145 | 159 | 34 | ||
16 | Calera | 34 | 117 | 152 | 32 | ||
17 | Renacer | 34 | 106 | 169 | 21 | ||
18 | Club Futbol | 33 | 91 | 159 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN FUTSAL GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gelovision | 27 | 113 | 51 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frutas Doña | 29 | 127 | 77 | 60 | ||
3 | EMD Sacedon | 28 | 111 | 74 | 56 | ||
4 | Villacañas | 28 | 130 | 104 | 50 | ||
5 | Albacete | 28 | 124 | 85 | 48 | ||
6 | Club Futbol | 28 | 121 | 82 | 48 | ||
7 | Olias | 29 | 99 | 83 | 47 | ||
8 | Aguila | 28 | 95 | 83 | 46 | ||
9 | Dep. | 28 | 105 | 94 | 36 | ||
10 | Tembleque | 29 | 94 | 104 | 36 | ||
11 | Villa Ocaña | 28 | 117 | 131 | 34 | ||
12 | Calera | 27 | 91 | 126 | 27 | ||
13 | Renacer | 28 | 70 | 131 | 20 | ||
14 | Criptana | 29 | 88 | 130 | 19 | ||
15 | Alcazar Juan | 8 | 30 | 20 | 14 | ||
16 | Villa | 26 | 48 | 188 | 2 |