LANDESLIGA GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Verden | 34 | 111 | 14 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lindwedel-Ho | 33 | 93 | 51 | 73 | ||
3 | LSK Hansa | 32 | 105 | 33 | 71 | ||
4 | Ahlerstedt | 33 | 83 | 46 | 64 | ||
5 | Hagen/Uthled | 34 | 76 | 57 | 61 | ||
6 | Harsefeld | 34 | 99 | 58 | 60 | ||
7 | Treubund | 33 | 63 | 43 | 56 | ||
8 | TuS Neetze | 33 | 61 | 47 | 56 | ||
9 | Drochtersen/ | 34 | 87 | 71 | 55 | ||
10 | TSV Etelsen | 34 | 70 | 68 | 46 | ||
11 | TB Uphusen | 34 | 61 | 66 | 46 | ||
12 | Bardowick | 34 | 55 | 78 | 40 | ||
13 | Güldenstern | 34 | 41 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | Weiss | 33 | 38 | 105 | 23 | ||
15 | Teutonia | 34 | 34 | 85 | 21 | ||
16 | TSV Elstorf | 33 | 39 | 92 | 20 | ||
17 | Soltau 1864 | 33 | 41 | 90 | 19 | ||
18 | Worpswede | 33 | 28 | 112 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 10 | 27 | 11 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rotenburger | 10 | 16 | 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Bersenbrück | 10 | 22 | 12 | 32 | ||
4 | MTV Gifhorn | 10 | 17 | 14 | 25 | ||
5 | Wolfenbütte | 10 | 13 | 16 | 24 | ||
6 | Göttingen | 10 | 11 | 18 | 22 | ||
7 | TB Uphusen | 10 | 14 | 22 | 22 | ||
8 | Schwalbe | 10 | 18 | 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 10 | 15 | 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Hagen/Uthled | 10 | 12 | 20 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BW Lohne | 8 | 22 | 5 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spelle-Venha | 7 | 20 | 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Heeslinger | 6 | 17 | 7 | 14 | ||
4 | Kickers | 8 | 15 | 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Oldenburg | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | ||
6 | TB Uphusen | 8 | 11 | 17 | 10 | ||
7 | Rotenburger | 8 | 7 | 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Hagen/Uthled | 8 | 6 | 22 | 5 | ||
9 | Bersenbrück | 8 | 9 | 14 | 4 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 8 | 14 | 24 | 4 | ||
11 | Ramlingen | 9 | 18 | 9 | 17 | ||
12 | Germania | 8 | 13 | 4 | 17 | ||
13 | Lupo-Martini | 9 | 17 | 15 | 16 | ||
14 | MTV Gifhorn | 9 | 14 | 16 | 13 | ||
15 | Göttingen | 9 | 14 | 9 | 12 | ||
16 | Schwalbe | 9 | 14 | 13 | 12 | ||
17 | Wolfenbütte | 9 | 9 | 13 | 10 | ||
18 | Arminia | 7 | 11 | 12 | 8 | ||
19 | Eintracht | 8 | 6 | 18 | 8 | ||
20 | Braunschweig | 9 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hildesheim | 21 | 57 | 17 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlas | 23 | 51 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Oldenburg | 22 | 61 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Germania | 22 | 58 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Spelle-Venha | 24 | 72 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Heeslinger | 23 | 47 | 34 | 37 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 21 | 42 | 40 | 29 | ||
8 | Bersenbrück | 20 | 34 | 40 | 25 | ||
9 | Braunschweig | 24 | 35 | 49 | 25 | ||
10 | MTV Gifhorn | 20 | 32 | 33 | 24 | ||
11 | Kickers | 19 | 29 | 32 | 24 | ||
12 | Lupo-Martini | 22 | 37 | 43 | 23 | ||
13 | Arminia | 21 | 29 | 36 | 23 | ||
14 | Hagen/Uthled | 22 | 29 | 63 | 22 | ||
15 | TB Uphusen | 21 | 24 | 33 | 21 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 23 | 30 | 59 | 19 | ||
17 | Schwalbe | 24 | 27 | 60 | 17 | ||
18 | Wolfenbütte | 20 | 26 | 54 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hannoversche | 30 | 58 | 36 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 30 | 56 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 63 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 30 | 63 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 59 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Arminia | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Hildesheim | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Heeslinger | 30 | 45 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Hagen/Uthled | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | Atlas | 30 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Wolfenbütte | 30 | 40 | 55 | 38 | ||
12 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 44 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | Wunstorf | 30 | 30 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Oythe | 30 | 36 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 37 | 68 | 23 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 58 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oldenburg | 30 | 53 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 64 | 51 | 57 | ||
4 | Wunstorf | 30 | 54 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 58 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 30 | 63 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Arminia | 30 | 55 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | Heeslinger | 30 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Atlas | 30 | 58 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Vorsfelde | 30 | 39 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Sulingen | 30 | 32 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | TuS Celle | 30 | 42 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Göttingen | 30 | 44 | 83 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 72 | 44 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht | 30 | 67 | 37 | 60 | ||
3 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 70 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Osnabrück | 30 | 39 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Wunstorf | 30 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Heeslinger | 30 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 35 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Bersenbrück | 30 | 56 | 64 | 40 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 30 | 47 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Cloppenburg | 30 | 46 | 37 | 37 | ||
11 | Arminia | 30 | 47 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Göttingen | 30 | 46 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 36 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | Braunschweig | 30 | 52 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Hannoversche | 30 | 41 | 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Blau Weiss. | 30 | 41 | 95 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 74 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania | 30 | 63 | 39 | 53 | ||
3 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 62 | 56 | 50 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 30 | 64 | 52 | 48 | ||
5 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 65 | 54 | 44 | ||
6 | Göttingen | 30 | 55 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | Braunschweig | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 30 | 51 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 30 | 47 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Arminia | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Tus Lingen | 30 | 57 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Wunstorf | 30 | 52 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Heeslinger | 30 | 48 | 54 | 40 | ||
14 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Bückeburg | 30 | 42 | 77 | 25 | ||
16 | Teutonia | 30 | 32 | 97 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drochtersen | 30 | 79 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hildesheim | 30 | 61 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 69 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Germania | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 30 | 61 | 55 | 47 | ||
6 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 67 | 53 | 45 | ||
7 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 55 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Wunstorf | 30 | 56 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Osnabrück | 30 | 54 | 54 | 44 | ||
10 | Arminia | 30 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 59 | 65 | 41 | ||
12 | Teutonia | 30 | 39 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 30 | 46 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Ottersberg | 30 | 29 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Rotenburger | 30 | 40 | 75 | 17 | ||
16 | Göttingen | 30 | 32 | 90 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 77 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Braunschweig | 30 | 56 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 56 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Osnabrück | 30 | 63 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Germania | 30 | 62 | 53 | 46 | ||
6 | Drochtersen | 30 | 46 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Wunstorf | 30 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
8 | Hildesheim | 30 | 48 | 33 | 45 | ||
9 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 54 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 54 | 55 | 41 | ||
11 | Ottersberg | 30 | 32 | 36 | 37 | ||
12 | Oldenburg | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Rotenburger | 30 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Göttingen | 30 | 38 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Bückeburg | 30 | 38 | 72 | 28 | ||
16 | TuS Celle | 30 | 23 | 77 | 10 |