CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFK Skövde | 14 | 34 | 13 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kongahälla | 13 | 28 | 17 | 27 | ||
3 | Grebbestad | 13 | 31 | 20 | 24 | ||
4 | Herrestads | 13 | 22 | 18 | 21 | ||
5 | Ahlafors | 13 | 25 | 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Vänersborgs | 13 | 27 | 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Lidköping | 13 | 20 | 16 | 20 | ||
8 | Kumla | 13 | 26 | 25 | 18 | ||
9 | Stenungsund | 13 | 18 | 22 | 15 | ||
10 | Vänersborgs | 13 | 11 | 23 | 13 | ||
11 | Gauthiod | 13 | 17 | 29 | 12 | ||
12 | Motala | 13 | 24 | 36 | 11 | ||
13 | Saffle SK | 13 | 14 | 27 | 9 | ||
14 | BK Forward | 14 | 19 | 30 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torslanda | 26 | 59 | 19 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlstad | 26 | 55 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | IFK Skövde | 26 | 59 | 28 | 51 | ||
4 | Herrestads | 26 | 39 | 23 | 47 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 26 | 41 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Grebbestad | 26 | 39 | 49 | 36 | ||
7 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
8 | BK Forward | 26 | 41 | 42 | 31 | ||
9 | Lidköping | 26 | 30 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Gauthiod | 26 | 37 | 43 | 30 | ||
11 | Saffle SK | 26 | 26 | 43 | 28 | ||
12 | IK Zenith | 26 | 37 | 46 | 26 | ||
13 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 26 | 58 | 20 | ||
14 | Yxhults IK | 26 | 31 | 58 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ahlafors | 26 | 66 | 32 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lidköping | 26 | 67 | 23 | 56 | ||
3 | Gauthiod | 26 | 52 | 27 | 45 | ||
4 | Yxhults IK | 26 | 46 | 48 | 39 | ||
5 | Saffle SK | 26 | 37 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Karlslunds | 26 | 40 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | Herrestads | 26 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
8 | Mjolby | 26 | 33 | 38 | 33 | ||
9 | Stenungsund | 26 | 37 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 43 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 35 | 46 | 29 | ||
12 | Grebbestad | 26 | 39 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Kumla | 26 | 25 | 37 | 27 | ||
14 | Angered | 26 | 35 | 68 | 20 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Oddevold | 28 | 75 | 12 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BK Forward | 28 | 93 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Angered | 28 | 78 | 48 | 54 | ||
4 | Ahlafors | 28 | 58 | 48 | 48 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 28 | 55 | 53 | 46 | ||
6 | Gauthiod | 28 | 48 | 54 | 39 | ||
7 | Nordvärmlan | 28 | 44 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Kumla | 28 | 43 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Vänersborgs | 28 | 44 | 69 | 34 | ||
10 | Yxhults IK | 28 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Grebbestad | 28 | 45 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | Lidköping | 28 | 44 | 49 | 30 | ||
13 | Karlstad | 28 | 46 | 65 | 30 | ||
14 | IFK Skövde | 28 | 44 | 64 | 23 | ||
15 | Tidaholms | 28 | 23 | 95 | 12 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vänersborgs | 13 | 30 | 13 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Oddevold | 13 | 31 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Stenungsund | 13 | 24 | 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Grebbestad | 13 | 24 | 20 | 21 | ||
5 | Ahlafors | 13 | 33 | 32 | 21 | ||
6 | Lidköping | 13 | 25 | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Gauthiod | 13 | 16 | 12 | 18 | ||
8 | Vänersborgs | 13 | 37 | 35 | 18 | ||
9 | Nordvärmlan | 13 | 20 | 20 | 17 | ||
10 | Sävedalen | 13 | 28 | 30 | 17 | ||
11 | Carlstad | 13 | 25 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Tidaholms | 13 | 18 | 29 | 8 | ||
13 | Vårgårda | 13 | 14 | 27 | 8 | ||
14 | IFK Amal | 13 | 13 | 41 | 5 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Örebro | 26 | 78 | 28 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grebbestad | 26 | 59 | 41 | 52 | ||
3 | Stenungsund | 26 | 52 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Gauthiod | 26 | 69 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Sävedalen | 26 | 57 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 53 | 56 | 39 | ||
7 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 48 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Lidköping | 26 | 44 | 47 | 31 | ||
9 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 33 | 46 | 29 | ||
10 | Vårgårda | 26 | 41 | 51 | 27 | ||
11 | Tidaholms | 26 | 29 | 47 | 27 | ||
12 | IFK Amal | 26 | 30 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Torslanda | 26 | 32 | 56 | 25 | ||
14 | Uddevalla | 26 | 33 | 73 | 18 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 87 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trollhattan | 26 | 75 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | Gauthiod | 26 | 48 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Örebro | 26 | 52 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 26 | 51 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 44 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 32 | 44 | 31 | ||
8 | Uddevalla | 26 | 42 | 52 | 29 | ||
9 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 39 | 51 | 29 | ||
10 | Vårgårda | 26 | 44 | 54 | 27 | ||
11 | Torslanda | 26 | 45 | 63 | 27 | ||
12 | Skoftebyn | 26 | 38 | 58 | 23 | ||
13 | Hisingsbacka | 26 | 38 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Karlstad | 26 | 32 | 71 | 12 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grebbestad | 26 | 51 | 17 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trollhattan | 26 | 72 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 65 | 24 | 58 | ||
4 | Gauthiod | 26 | 53 | 26 | 56 | ||
5 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 46 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | Uddevalla | 26 | 43 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Karlstad | 26 | 46 | 58 | 35 | ||
8 | Vårgårda | 26 | 44 | 46 | 32 | ||
9 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 42 | 53 | 28 | ||
10 | Skoftebyn | 26 | 36 | 47 | 26 | ||
11 | Stenungsund | 26 | 30 | 39 | 25 | ||
12 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 39 | 62 | 24 | ||
13 | Lidköping | 26 | 33 | 70 | 22 | ||
14 | Lerum | 26 | 22 | 77 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 75 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uddevalla | 26 | 56 | 36 | 47 | ||
3 | Skoftebyn | 26 | 46 | 36 | 44 | ||
4 | Stenungsund | 26 | 47 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 49 | 27 | 42 | ||
6 | Grebbestad | 26 | 49 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Gauthiod | 26 | 42 | 48 | 37 | ||
8 | Kumla | 26 | 40 | 56 | 36 | ||
9 | Örebro | 26 | 43 | 55 | 35 | ||
10 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 50 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 26 | 41 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Lidköping | 26 | 41 | 43 | 30 | ||
13 | Gunnilse | 26 | 38 | 61 | 17 | ||
14 | Kortedala | 26 | 30 | 79 | 16 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trollhattan | 26 | 75 | 35 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 72 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Grebbestad | 26 | 59 | 34 | 51 | ||
4 | Uddevalla | 26 | 46 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Gauthiod | 26 | 57 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 56 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Lidköping | 26 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
8 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Stenungsund | 26 | 36 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Rynninge | 26 | 43 | 53 | 31 | ||
11 | Karlslund | 26 | 40 | 71 | 24 | ||
12 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 46 | 47 | 22 | ||
13 | Tibro | 26 | 32 | 83 | 13 | ||
14 | IFK Skövde | 26 | 27 | 100 | 9 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carlstad | 26 | 61 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gauthiod | 26 | 60 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 47 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Grebbestad | 26 | 49 | 43 | 41 | ||
5 | Angered | 26 | 40 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | Lidköping | 26 | 45 | 41 | 36 | ||
7 | Torslanda | 26 | 36 | 34 | 33 | ||
8 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 36 | 41 | 33 | ||
9 | Ytterby | 26 | 50 | 63 | 32 | ||
10 | Tibro | 26 | 37 | 47 | 31 | ||
11 | Stenungsund | 26 | 31 | 48 | 31 | ||
12 | IFK Amal | 26 | 41 | 48 | 30 | ||
13 | IFK Olme | 26 | 40 | 48 | 27 | ||
14 | Lerum | 26 | 31 | 57 | 24 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Häcken | 26 | 62 | 28 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GAIS | 26 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
3 | Mjällby | 26 | 51 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Ljungskile | 26 | 38 | 26 | 46 | ||
5 | Landskrona | 26 | 52 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Gunnilse | 26 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 38 | 32 | 41 | ||
8 | Osters IF | 26 | 32 | 30 | 39 | ||
9 | Kristianstad | 26 | 34 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Kongahälla | 26 | 31 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 32 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 36 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 23 | ||
14 | Stenungsund | 26 | 28 | 58 | 15 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kalmar FF | 26 | 49 | 23 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Landskrona | 26 | 64 | 37 | 50 | ||
3 | Sylvia | 26 | 37 | 26 | 47 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 49 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 26 | 40 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 26 | 37 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 35 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Gunnilse | 26 | 41 | 42 | 36 | ||
9 | Mjällby | 26 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 29 | 33 | ||
11 | Norrby | 26 | 34 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Hässleholm | 26 | 34 | 42 | 26 | ||
13 | Lundby | 26 | 25 | 47 | 19 | ||
14 | Halmia | 26 | 24 | 48 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västra | 26 | 72 | 24 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Häcken | 26 | 64 | 29 | 51 | ||
3 | Gunnilse | 26 | 55 | 23 | 51 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 37 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 26 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Mjällby | 26 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Hässleholm | 26 | 46 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 35 | 37 | ||
9 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 50 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Norrby | 26 | 41 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Hertzöga | 26 | 34 | 53 | 26 | ||
12 | Vetlanda FK | 26 | 27 | 65 | 20 | ||
13 | IFK Malmö | 26 | 30 | 63 | 17 | ||
14 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |