PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Sibenik | 33 | 68 | 18 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zrinski | 33 | 53 | 18 | 81 | ||
3 | Vukovar '91 | 33 | 56 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | NK Sesvete | 33 | 36 | 41 | 42 | ||
5 | NK Jarun | 33 | 35 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Dubrava | 33 | 36 | 44 | 38 | ||
7 | Dugopolje | 33 | 38 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | HNK Cibalia | 33 | 37 | 57 | 37 | ||
9 | Croatia | 33 | 39 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Bijelo Brdo | 33 | 30 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Orijent | 33 | 34 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | NK Solin | 33 | 33 | 50 | 24 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Rudes | 33 | 56 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vukovar '91 | 33 | 57 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | HNK Cibalia | 33 | 37 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Bijelo Brdo | 33 | 41 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | NK Jarun | 33 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
6 | Orijent | 33 | 45 | 45 | 43 | ||
7 | Croatia | 33 | 37 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | NK Solin | 33 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
9 | Dubrava | 33 | 38 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Dugopolje | 33 | 30 | 35 | 41 | ||
11 | Kustošija | 33 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | Hrvatski | 33 | 32 | 59 | 22 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Varazdin | 30 | 56 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Rudes | 30 | 56 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Inter | 30 | 34 | 29 | 48 | ||
4 | NK Jarun | 30 | 46 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Kustošija | 30 | 39 | 35 | 42 | ||
6 | HNK Cibalia | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 30 | 37 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | NK Solin | 30 | 41 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Orijent | 30 | 44 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | Dugopolje | 30 | 40 | 46 | 40 | ||
11 | Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 30 | 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Dubrava | 30 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Croatia | 30 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
14 | NK Sesvete | 30 | 37 | 41 | 34 | ||
15 | Osijek | 30 | 25 | 36 | 34 | ||
16 | NK Opatija | 30 | 27 | 47 | 25 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hrvatski | 34 | 49 | 39 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Rudes | 34 | 52 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | Bijelo Brdo | 34 | 52 | 40 | 55 | ||
4 | HNK Cibalia | 34 | 50 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Kustošija | 34 | 43 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | NK Sesvete | 34 | 62 | 59 | 51 | ||
7 | NK Opatija | 34 | 42 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Dugopolje | 34 | 49 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Dubrava | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Orijent | 34 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Inter | 34 | 49 | 41 | 45 | ||
12 | Croatia | 34 | 52 | 53 | 44 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 45 | 41 | 43 | ||
14 | Osijek | 34 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Hajduk Split | 34 | 58 | 60 | 41 | ||
16 | NK Solin | 34 | 45 | 56 | 38 | ||
17 | Junak Sinj | 34 | 46 | 58 | 34 | ||
18 | Medjimurje | 34 | 44 | 85 | 34 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Sibenik | 19 | 26 | 15 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Croatia | 19 | 28 | 17 | 33 | ||
3 | Orijent | 19 | 26 | 23 | 33 | ||
4 | NK Sesvete | 19 | 28 | 22 | 29 | ||
5 | NK Rudes | 19 | 25 | 20 | 29 | ||
6 | Hajduk Split | 19 | 29 | 23 | 27 | ||
7 | Osijek | 19 | 26 | 19 | 26 | ||
8 | Dinamo | 19 | 20 | 21 | 26 | ||
9 | Hrvatski | 19 | 21 | 26 | 26 | ||
10 | Dugopolje | 19 | 30 | 31 | 25 | ||
11 | Medjimurje | 19 | 26 | 26 | 23 | ||
12 | Dubrava | 19 | 21 | 24 | 23 | ||
13 | Kustošija | 19 | 19 | 27 | 23 | ||
14 | Bijelo Brdo | 19 | 18 | 23 | 22 | ||
15 | NK Solin | 19 | 22 | 27 | 19 | ||
16 | HNK Cibalia | 19 | 13 | 34 | 13 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Varazdin | 26 | 40 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HNK Sibenik | 26 | 38 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | Osijek | 26 | 37 | 26 | 44 | ||
4 | Hajduk Split | 26 | 36 | 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Dugopolje | 26 | 29 | 25 | 43 | ||
6 | NK Sesvete | 26 | 38 | 26 | 40 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 26 | 31 | 26 | 37 | ||
8 | Zadar | 26 | 36 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Bijelo Brdo | 26 | 31 | 37 | 28 | ||
10 | NK Solin | 26 | 24 | 31 | 28 | ||
11 | Kustošija | 26 | 20 | 28 | 28 | ||
12 | Hrvatski | 26 | 23 | 29 | 27 | ||
13 | Medjimurje | 26 | 26 | 42 | 25 | ||
14 | Lučko | 26 | 16 | 31 | 24 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Gorica | 33 | 44 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Varazdin | 33 | 50 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Dinamo | 33 | 43 | 25 | 61 | ||
4 | NK Sesvete | 33 | 46 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Hajduk Split | 33 | 44 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | Dugopolje | 33 | 34 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | HNK Sibenik | 33 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Kustošija | 33 | 34 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Hrvatski | 33 | 37 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Lučko | 33 | 27 | 40 | 34 | ||
11 | NK Solin | 33 | 31 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Novigrad | 33 | 32 | 50 | 31 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Rudes | 33 | 43 | 28 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HNK Gorica | 33 | 53 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | NK Solin | 33 | 40 | 36 | 55 | ||
4 | NK Sesvete | 33 | 53 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 33 | 39 | 32 | 47 | ||
6 | Dugopolje | 33 | 36 | 32 | 46 | ||
7 | HNK Sibenik | 33 | 32 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | Novigrad | 33 | 28 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Lučko | 33 | 34 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Hrvatski | 33 | 30 | 39 | 36 | ||
11 | Imotski | 33 | 36 | 58 | 31 | ||
12 | NK Zagreb | 33 | 34 | 50 | 29 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Solin | 34 | 46 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neretvanac | 34 | 61 | 40 | 63 | ||
3 | Kaštel | 34 | 57 | 52 | 55 | ||
4 | NK Kamen | 34 | 52 | 51 | 51 | ||
5 | Hajduk Split | 34 | 49 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Zmaj Blato | 34 | 64 | 57 | 50 | ||
7 | Hrvace | 34 | 55 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | NK Omiš | 34 | 39 | 33 | 46 | ||
9 | NK Otok | 34 | 40 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Junak Sinj | 34 | 42 | 38 | 45 | ||
11 | Primorac | 34 | 39 | 47 | 44 | ||
12 | Neretva | 34 | 39 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Zmaj | 34 | 42 | 45 | 42 | ||
14 | Croatia | 34 | 52 | 60 | 42 | ||
15 | Primorac | 34 | 36 | 42 | 41 | ||
16 | Zagora | 34 | 42 | 54 | 39 | ||
17 | Jadran | 34 | 31 | 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Mosor | 34 | 37 | 56 | 35 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Sibenik | 34 | 78 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Solin | 34 | 63 | 30 | 68 | ||
3 | Mosor | 34 | 48 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | Neretvanac | 34 | 65 | 40 | 61 | ||
5 | Hajduk Split | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Hrvace | 34 | 46 | 46 | 54 | ||
7 | Neretva | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
8 | Junak Sinj | 34 | 45 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | Zmaj Blato | 34 | 46 | 54 | 43 | ||
10 | Primorac | 34 | 65 | 70 | 42 | ||
11 | Zagora | 34 | 43 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Jadran | 34 | 36 | 54 | 39 | ||
13 | Kaštel | 34 | 37 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | NK Omiš | 34 | 39 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Croatia | 34 | 43 | 72 | 37 | ||
16 | Zmaj | 34 | 43 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | NK Kamen | 34 | 46 | 58 | 35 | ||
18 | GOŠK DBK | 34 | 31 | 50 | 33 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hrvatski | 30 | 39 | 25 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Solin | 30 | 43 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | NK Rudes | 30 | 47 | 30 | 50 | ||
4 | HNK Sibenik | 30 | 42 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Vinogradar | 30 | 43 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | NK Zelina | 30 | 46 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Pomorac | 30 | 51 | 39 | 46 | ||
8 | Dugopolje | 30 | 39 | 42 | 46 | ||
9 | Lučko | 30 | 31 | 28 | 45 | ||
10 | HNK Gorica | 30 | 40 | 35 | 40 | ||
11 | NK Sesvete | 30 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Mosor | 30 | 31 | 40 | 38 | ||
13 | Junak Sinj | 30 | 34 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Imotski | 30 | 26 | 41 | 31 | ||
15 | Primorac | 30 | 25 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 24 | 55 | 15 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dugopolje | 28 | 50 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pomorac | 28 | 63 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Mosor | 28 | 36 | 16 | 52 | ||
4 | Vinogradar | 28 | 47 | 32 | 50 | ||
5 | Imotski | 28 | 26 | 21 | 42 | ||
6 | NK Rudes | 28 | 42 | 33 | 41 | ||
7 | HNK Gorica | 28 | 27 | 24 | 40 | ||
8 | Hrvatski | 28 | 36 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | NK Sesvete | 28 | 34 | 31 | 39 | ||
10 | Junak Sinj | 28 | 29 | 27 | 39 | ||
11 | NK Solin | 28 | 35 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Marsonia | 28 | 25 | 50 | 30 | ||
13 | Medjimurje | 28 | 31 | 60 | 22 | ||
14 | HASK Zagreb | 28 | 33 | 52 | 21 | ||
15 | Croatia | 28 | 23 | 52 | 15 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Gorica | 30 | 54 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lučko | 30 | 54 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Pomorac | 30 | 50 | 23 | 56 | ||
4 | NK Rudes | 30 | 52 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Imotski | 30 | 35 | 32 | 48 | ||
6 | NK Solin | 30 | 35 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Medjimurje | 30 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
8 | Dugopolje | 30 | 39 | 30 | 41 | ||
9 | Junak Sinj | 30 | 40 | 34 | 40 | ||
10 | Vinogradar | 30 | 43 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Croatia | 30 | 37 | 41 | 40 | ||
12 | Croatia | 30 | 42 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
14 | Mosor | 30 | 32 | 41 | 34 | ||
15 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 21 | 83 | 20 | ||
16 | Suhopolje | 30 | 22 | 73 | 17 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Split | 26 | 56 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pomorac | 26 | 41 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | Hrvatski | 26 | 35 | 23 | 42 | ||
4 | Lučko | 26 | 38 | 28 | 42 | ||
5 | NK Solin | 26 | 29 | 22 | 40 | ||
6 | Vinogradar | 26 | 38 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | NK Rudes | 26 | 38 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Junak Sinj | 26 | 29 | 31 | 35 | ||
9 | Imotski | 26 | 40 | 49 | 34 | ||
10 | Mosor | 26 | 26 | 34 | 33 | ||
11 | Suhopolje | 26 | 29 | 31 | 31 | ||
12 | Vukovar '91 | 26 | 31 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Moslavina | 26 | 25 | 44 | 24 | ||
14 | Segesta | 26 | 17 | 46 | 16 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 46 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlovac | 30 | 50 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 50 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Slavonac | 29 | 38 | 16 | 57 | ||
5 | Medjimurje | 30 | 61 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Hrvatski | 30 | 38 | 36 | 49 | ||
7 | NK Solin | 30 | 37 | 31 | 47 | ||
8 | Vinogradar | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Imotski | 30 | 31 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Suhopolje | 30 | 33 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Segesta | 30 | 33 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Junak Sinj | 30 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Mosor | 30 | 25 | 44 | 30 | ||
14 | Pomorac | 29 | 27 | 44 | 29 | ||
15 | Moslavina | 30 | 33 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Trogir | 30 | 32 | 49 | 21 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hrvatski | 30 | 60 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Croatia | 29 | 65 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 42 | 14 | 58 | ||
4 | Pomorac | 29 | 42 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Vinogradar | 30 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Slavonac | 30 | 44 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Segesta | 30 | 39 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Trogir | 30 | 40 | 37 | 42 | ||
9 | Moslavina | 30 | 51 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Imotski | 30 | 49 | 53 | 40 | ||
11 | Mosor | 30 | 27 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | NK Solin | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Marsonia | 30 | 34 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | Kamen Ingrad | 30 | 26 | 49 | 28 | ||
15 | Vukovar '91 | 29 | 29 | 51 | 24 | ||
16 | Belisce | 29 | 21 | 53 | 13 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inter | 30 | 60 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zadar | 30 | 55 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Croatia | 30 | 67 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Hrvatski | 30 | 60 | 25 | 58 | ||
5 | NK Solin | 30 | 58 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Imotski | 30 | 41 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Belisce | 30 | 46 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Pomorac | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | Vukovar '91 | 30 | 40 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 44 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Mosor | 30 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Marsonia | 30 | 38 | 50 | 34 | ||
13 | Moslavina | 29 | 40 | 56 | 30 | ||
14 | Koprivnica | 30 | 42 | 66 | 29 | ||
15 | Bjelovar | 29 | 24 | 62 | 18 | ||
16 | NK Cakovec | 30 | 37 | 87 | 16 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hrvatski | 22 | 45 | 26 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Novalja | 22 | 33 | 19 | 38 | ||
3 | NK Solin | 22 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
4 | HNK Sibenik | 22 | 30 | 16 | 37 | ||
5 | Mosor | 22 | 38 | 25 | 37 | ||
6 | Segesta | 22 | 38 | 26 | 35 | ||
7 | Pomorac | 22 | 30 | 29 | 31 | ||
8 | Naftas | 22 | 29 | 40 | 24 | ||
9 | Imotski | 22 | 23 | 36 | 23 | ||
10 | Croatia | 22 | 27 | 38 | 21 | ||
11 | GOŠK DBK | 22 | 17 | 41 | 20 | ||
12 | Uskok Klis | 22 | 18 | 34 | 15 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Istra 1961 | 22 | 38 | 19 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Solin | 22 | 39 | 25 | 39 | ||
3 | Pomorac | 22 | 36 | 26 | 39 | ||
4 | HNK Sibenik | 22 | 36 | 28 | 37 | ||
5 | Segesta | 22 | 32 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Novalja | 22 | 29 | 25 | 34 | ||
7 | Uskok Klis | 22 | 35 | 33 | 34 | ||
8 | Imotski | 22 | 28 | 33 | 25 | ||
9 | Hrvatski | 22 | 20 | 26 | 25 | ||
10 | Croatia | 22 | 29 | 38 | 24 | ||
11 | GOŠK DBK | 22 | 20 | 38 | 20 | ||
12 | Orijent | 22 | 15 | 39 | 8 |