SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smena | 24 | 45 | 25 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sakhalin | 24 | 40 | 17 | 48 | ||
3 | FK Chita | 24 | 30 | 25 | 34 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 24 | 33 | 29 | 31 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 25 | 23 | 31 | ||
6 | Sibir | 24 | 29 | 42 | 26 | ||
7 | Yakutiya | 24 | 38 | 49 | 25 | ||
8 | Tom' Tomsk | 24 | 26 | 38 | 25 | ||
9 | Metallurg-Ku | 24 | 27 | 45 | 23 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radian-Bayka | 24 | 37 | 18 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg-Ku | 24 | 38 | 19 | 43 | ||
3 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 35 | 17 | 43 | ||
4 | Smena | 24 | 25 | 20 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Chita | 24 | 27 | 30 | 36 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 24 | 43 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | Sibir | 24 | 27 | 40 | 20 | ||
8 | Yakutiya | 24 | 28 | 47 | 20 | ||
9 | Tom' Tomsk | 24 | 25 | 55 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sakhalin | 24 | 44 | 16 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Chita | 24 | 31 | 20 | 42 | ||
3 | Smena | 24 | 33 | 18 | 41 | ||
4 | Amur-2010 | 24 | 30 | 24 | 38 | ||
5 | Radian-Bayka | 24 | 31 | 20 | 36 | ||
6 | Yakutiya | 24 | 36 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 28 | 28 | 32 | ||
8 | Sibir | 24 | 15 | 45 | 14 | ||
9 | Sibiryak | 24 | 11 | 52 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg-Ku | 36 | 64 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mostovik | 36 | 54 | 31 | 63 | ||
3 | FK Chita | 36 | 49 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 36 | 52 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Dinamo | 36 | 54 | 41 | 56 | ||
6 | Sakhalin | 36 | 40 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Radian-Bayka | 36 | 42 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Smena | 36 | 47 | 30 | 51 | ||
9 | Kuzbass | 36 | 34 | 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Sibiryak | 36 | 43 | 62 | 40 | ||
11 | Amur-2010 | 36 | 30 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Yakutiya | 36 | 38 | 76 | 29 | ||
13 | Sibir | 36 | 31 | 80 | 24 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | 49 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 27 | 41 | 28 | 52 | ||
3 | Metallurg-Ku | 28 | 52 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Yenisey | 26 | 48 | 27 | 47 | ||
5 | Sibiryak | 27 | 36 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Smena | 27 | 35 | 30 | 37 | ||
7 | Sakhalin | 27 | 29 | 28 | 32 | ||
8 | Kuzbass | 27 | 32 | 36 | 32 | ||
9 | Okean | 27 | 21 | 53 | 13 | ||
10 | Amur-2010 | 26 | 23 | 64 | 12 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zvezda | 36 | 92 | 24 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg-Ku | 36 | 79 | 22 | 82 | ||
3 | Okean | 36 | 52 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 36 | 51 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Smena | 36 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 36 | 51 | 38 | 58 | ||
7 | FK Chita | 36 | 66 | 38 | 57 | ||
8 | Sibiryak | 36 | 42 | 38 | 57 | ||
9 | Amur-2010 | 36 | 34 | 53 | 43 | ||
10 | Chkalovets | 36 | 28 | 68 | 25 | ||
11 | Kuzbass | 36 | 21 | 70 | 23 | ||
12 | Shakhtyor | 36 | 19 | 73 | 20 | ||
13 | Zarya | 36 | 19 | 66 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 24 | 53 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 24 | 41 | 22 | 47 | ||
3 | Zvezda | 24 | 39 | 18 | 43 | ||
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | 28 | 28 | 43 | ||
5 | Smena | 24 | 44 | 21 | 42 | ||
6 | Sibir | 24 | 38 | 27 | 40 | ||
7 | Sibiryak | 24 | 31 | 24 | 39 | ||
8 | Amur-2010 | 24 | 27 | 22 | 32 | ||
9 | Okean | 23 | 19 | 24 | 32 | ||
10 | Chkalovets-O | 24 | 23 | 35 | 22 | ||
11 | Yenisey | 24 | 18 | 38 | 16 | ||
12 | Burevestnik- | 24 | 24 | 57 | 13 | ||
13 | Selenga | 25 | 16 | 62 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg-Ku | 30 | 78 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibir | 30 | 61 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Tyumen | 30 | 64 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 30 | 46 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 51 | 28 | 55 | ||
6 | Luch | 30 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Kuzbass | 30 | 43 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | Amur-2010 | 30 | 46 | 37 | 50 | ||
9 | Zvezda | 30 | 35 | 30 | 48 | ||
10 | Okean | 30 | 28 | 26 | 38 | ||
11 | Smena | 30 | 37 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Sibiryak | 30 | 32 | 54 | 26 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 38 | 62 | 26 | ||
14 | Chkalovets-O | 30 | 18 | 60 | 21 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 30 | 27 | 78 | 17 | ||
16 | Selenga | 30 | 8 | 74 | 5 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch | 30 | 44 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 45 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | FK Chita | 30 | 46 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | Sibir | 30 | 48 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | Selenga | 30 | 43 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Zvezda | 30 | 39 | 28 | 47 | ||
7 | Yakutiya | 30 | 41 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 29 | 24 | 43 | ||
9 | Metallurg-Ku | 30 | 35 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Yenisey | 30 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Kuzbass | 30 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 30 | 26 | 36 | 35 | ||
13 | Sakhalin | 30 | 35 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarov | 30 | 32 | 44 | 32 | ||
15 | Amur-2010 | 30 | 28 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Smena | 30 | 16 | 49 | 20 |